you are not logged in | sign in
Caid College of Heralds - Office of the Recorder Herald
Sigillum Regis

The stylization of members of this order is .

Notes on this order:
Sort: date | alpha

Aleksina Taisiya Rogvolodovna {Rørik} 1998-06-06
Cara Michelle DuValier {Rørik} 1998-06-06
Cristian del Leon Rampante {Rørik} 1998-06-06
Gar of Loch Carron {Rørik} 1998-06-06
Gavin MacDhomhnuill {Rørik} 1998-06-06
Giles Hill {Rørik} 1998-06-06
Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest {Rørik} 1998-06-06
John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford {Rørik} 1998-06-06
Malachi Halfdan Brightskull {Rørik} 1998-06-06
Marcellus Drachenklaue {Rørik} 1998-06-06
Padraic the Fierce {Rørik} 1998-06-06
Aleksina Taisiya Rogvolodovna {Ivan IV} 1998-11-21
Malachi Halfdan Brightskull {Ivan IV} 1998-11-21
Ragnar of Sandcastle {Ivan IV} 1998-11-21
Trifona Anastasiia Dodovicha {Ivan IV} 1998-11-21
Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme {al-Tomüki} 1999-06-12
Eichling von Amrum {al-Tomüki} 1999-06-12
Caroline Marie de Fontenailles 1999-11-20
Elizabeth Scott of Berwick {Francesc} 1999-11-20
Malcolm Alberic {Francesc} 1999-11-20
Robynne the Grey {Francesc} 1999-11-20
Ann Travers of Amberlye {Edric II} 2000-06-03
Battista de Lagos {Edric II} 2000-06-03
Dietrich von Vogelsang {Edric II} 2000-06-03
Elizabeth Margaret Cleves {Edric II} 2000-06-03
Marcellus Drachenklaue {Edric II} 2000-06-03
Robert of Altavia {Edric II} 2000-06-03
Alesia de Cattemere {Guillaume I} 2000-11-18
Asgerdr Audsdottir {Guillaume I} 2000-11-18
Eichling von Amrum {Guillaume I} 2000-11-18
Eridana Ambra Dragotta {Guillaume I} 2000-11-18
Felinah Tifarah Arnvella Memo Hazara Khan-ad-Din {Guillaume I} 2000-11-18
John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford {Guillaume I} 2000-11-18
Lancetta da Fiore Rosa {Guillaume I} 2000-11-18
Siobhán ní Bhreoghain {Guillaume I} 2000-11-18
Ciar Lasse MacGregor {Ivan V} 2001-06-02
Philip Williams of Aston {Ivan V} 2001-06-02
Riordan Robert MacGregor {Ivan V} 2001-06-02
Shaia the Gipsy {Ivan V} 2001-06-02
Kissa Irminwiht {Alaric I} 2001-11-17
Snorri Snarfari Bjornsson {Alaric I} 2001-11-17
Broichan maqq Kynat {Edric III} 2002-06-08
Catalina Oro Sol {Edric III} 2002-06-08
Faizah al-Zarqa {Edric III} 2002-06-08
Luke of Caerleon {Edric III} 2002-06-08
Miriam bas Levi {Edric III} 2002-06-08
Reyni-Hárekr Brandsson {Edric III} 2002-06-08
Tabitha Leah of Samarra {Edric III} 2002-06-08
Taran MacAngus {Edric III} 2002-06-08
Abigail of Lough Derravara {Guillaume II} 2002-11-16
Amsha al Sirhan {Guillaume II} 2002-11-16
Asgerdr Audsdottir {Guillaume II} 2002-11-16
Aurelia Vipsania Gallio {Guillaume II} 2002-11-16
Bartholomew Knowles {Guillaume II} 2002-11-16
Richenda Elizabeth Coffin {Guillaume II} 2002-11-16
Rowen Killian {Guillaume II} 2002-11-16
Su of the Silver Horn {Guillaume II} 2002-11-16
Thorvald Olafson the Swordmaker {Guillaume II} 2002-11-16
Carynsa Leland of Roseberry {Alaric II} 2003-11-15
Cei Myghchaell Wellinton {Alaric II} 2003-11-15
Conrad Breakring {Alaric II} 2003-11-15
Dietrich von Vogelsang {Alaric II} 2003-11-15
Gerhart von Altenberg {Alaric II} 2003-11-15
Helena Lucchese {Alaric II} 2003-11-15
Marcellus Drachenklaue {Alaric II} 2003-11-15
Natalya de Foix {Alaric II} 2003-11-15
Anne de Beausoleil {Dirk IV} 2005-06-04
Christel Leake {Dirk IV} 2005-06-04
Daibhídh suaimhneach uí Néill {Dirk IV} 2005-06-04
Donngall Ui Neill {Dirk IV} 2005-06-04
Egil Thorsen {Dirk IV} 2005-06-04
Hakon Bloodaxe of Orkney {Dirk IV} 2005-06-04
Illore of Westlea {Dirk IV} 2005-06-04
Jeanne Marie Lacroix {Dirk IV} 2005-06-04
Klaus von Breitstein {Dirk IV} 2005-06-04
Kolinka of Calafia {Dirk IV} 2005-06-04
Wilhelm Skallagrimsson {Dirk IV} 2005-06-04
Zoe Doukaina Radene {Dirk IV} 2005-06-04
Ciar ingen Dáire {Dietrich III} 2005-11-12
Jason Thomas the Wanderer {Dietrich III} 2005-11-12
Lorccán hua Conchobair {Dietrich III} 2005-11-12
Morgaine FitzStephen {Dietrich III} 2005-11-12
AEthelred the Jute {Dirk V} 2006-06-03
Christian du Glaive {Dirk V} 2006-06-03
Edward Senestre {Dirk V} 2006-06-03
Hakon Bloodaxe of Orkney {Dirk V} 2006-06-03
Lorissa du Griffin {Dirk V} 2006-06-03
Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe {Dirk V} 2006-06-03
Natalya de Foix {Dirk V} 2006-06-03
Pyrrhus of Ithaca {Dirk V} 2006-06-03
Yon von Metzger {Dirk V} 2006-06-03
Zoe Doukaina Radene {Dirk V} 2006-06-03
Carynsa Leland of Roseberry {Drogo} 2007-11-10
Eilidh Swann Stralachlan {Drogo} 2007-11-10
Felinah Tifarah Arnvella Memo Hazara Khan-ad-Din {Drogo} 2007-11-10
Gaukr mjoksiglandi {Drogo} 2007-11-10
Kissa Irminwiht {Drogo} 2007-11-10
Kolfinna kottr {Drogo} 2007-11-10
Leonora Morgana {Drogo} 2007-11-10
Tara the Twin of Dartford {Drogo} 2007-11-10
Tor of Calafia {Drogo} 2007-11-10
Alexander Kallidokos {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Aoibheall an Sionnach {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Ceridwen Killian {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Conall mac Séagháin {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Dietrich von Vogelsang {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Edric Aaron Hartwood {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Elspeth of Stillwater {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Giles Hill {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Guillaume de Belgique {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Illuminada Eugenia de Guadalupe y Godoy {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Jimena Montoya {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Killian MacTaggart {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Laertes McBride {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Lorccán hua Conchobair {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Lot Ramirez {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Michel Phillipe de Sarcey {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Oliver Dogberry {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Rhys Ravenscroft {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Sigriðr in irska {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Thomas Blackkeep {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Una Logan {Conrad} 2010-11-06
William Walworth de Durham {Conrad} 2010-11-06
Cristophanus Castellani {Wilhelm} 2011-06-04
David of Caithness {Wilhelm} 2011-06-04
Gürcü İskender (Sasha) {Wilhelm} 2011-06-04
Rekon of Saaremaa {Wilhelm} 2011-06-04
'Abd al-Hakim ibn 'Abd al-Rahman Shaddad al-Tomüki 2017-01-07
Athanaric Thaurismunths sunus 2017-01-07
Christian de Guerre 2017-01-07
Elinor Assheycombe 2017-01-07
Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia 2017-01-07
Laertes McBride 2017-01-07
Luciana Maria Novella Di Carlo 2017-01-07
Nikolaos Phaistios 2017-01-07
Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia 2017-01-07
Randulf Greenwall 2017-01-07
Úlfr Grímsson 2017-01-07
Vasilious Saluki 2017-01-07