you are not logged in | sign in
Caid College of Heralds - Office of the Recorder Herald
Queen's Champion

The stylization of members of this order is .

Notes on this order:
Sort: date | alpha

Heinrich Palantine {Diana I} 1978-06-03
Adrian Buchanon {Arianyn I} 1979-11-18
Hugh the Undecided {Neptha} 1980-06-01
Gregory of York {Diana II} 1980-11-23
Gregory of York {Acelyn} 1981-05-31
Adrian Buchanon {Arianyn II} 1981-11-22
Lasarian Eireannach Aemrythorne of Eildon Hall (Armored Combat){Natalya I} 1982-05-30
Paul of Bellatrix {Ealasaid} 1982-11-21
Kipp Silverlock {Natalya II} 1983-05-29
Adrian Buchanon (Armored Combat){Berengaria} 1983-11-27
Guy of Castle Kirk (Armored Combat){Troy} 1984-06-03
Guy de Coldrake (Armored Combat){Leonora} 1984-11-18
Avery of Kempsford (Armored)(Erin of An Tir 1985-02-11
Dietrich von Vogelsang (Armored Combat){Isabel} 1985-06-02
Avery of Kempsford {Tressa} 1985-11-17
Béla Aba {Ilaria} 1986-06-01
Frewin Finnbogason {Larissa} 1986-11-23
Armand de Sevigny (Armored Combat){Cassaundra} 1987-05-31
Guy of Castle Kirk {Déshivé} 1987-11-22
Simon Greyarrow (Archery){Déshivé} 1987-12-31
Barak Elandris Hanno von Halstern (Armored Combat){Alisaundra} 1988-06-05
Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Archery){Darla I} 1988-12-31
Njal Grimmsson (Armored Combat){Déshivé II} 1989-06-04
Peter Bentarrow (Archery){Déshivé II} 1989-07-31
Dietrich von Vogelsang (Armored Combat){Darla II} 1989-11-19
Paganus Grimlove (Archery){Darla II} 1989-12-31
Ivan the Illustrated (Armored Combat){Lyn} 1990-06-03
Paganus Grimlove (Archery){Lyn} 1990-06-24
Guy of Castle Kirk (Armored Combat){Fiona} 1990-11-18
Leonard of Orange (Archery){Fiona} 1990-12-01
'Abd al-Hakim ibn 'Abd al-Rahman Shaddad al-Tomüki (Armored Combat){Adrianna I} 1991-06-02
Guillaume de Belgique (Armored Combat){Adrianna I} 1991-06-02
Paganus Grimlove (Archery){Adrianna I} 1991-07-14
Frewin Finnbogason (Armored Combat){Aislynn I} 1991-11-17
Paganus Grimlove (Archery){Aislynn I} 1991-11-24
Frewin Finnbogason (Armored Combat){Tristana} 1992-06-07
Halldór Skaptason (Archery){Trisrana} 1992-06-21
Paganus Grimlove (Archery){Arielle} 1992-11-06
Ivan the Illustrated (Armored Combat){Arielle} 1992-11-08
Joseph of Silver Oak (Armored Combat){Ceinwen I} 1993-06-06
Kurt von Arriksleva (Archery){Ceinwen I} 1993-07-25
Vlad Hideg {Cyneswith}(West) 1993-08-21
Stephen of Huntington (Armored Combat){Crystal} 1993-11-21
Kurt von Arriksleva (Archery){Crystal} 1993-12-05
Dirk Ivanovich (Armored Combat){Ristil} 1994-06-05
Gaius Gracchus of Greymist (Light Weapons){Ristil} 1994-06-05
Giovanni di Fiamma (Rapier){Ristil} 1994-06-05
Kelan McBride of Arainn (Archery){Ristil} 1994-06-26
Alexander Baird (Rapier){Aislynn II} 1994-11-20
Sven Örfhendur (Armored Combat){Aislynn II} 1994-11-20
Paganus Grimlove (Archery){Aislynn II} 1994-12-04
Giovanni di Fiamma (Rapier){Arianna I} 1995-06-04
Sven Örfhendur (Armored Combat){Arianna I} 1995-06-04
Paganus Grimlove (Archery){Arianna I} 1995-07-29
Antonius Tesel (Rapier){Ceinwen II} 1995-11-05
Ivan the Illustrated (Armored Combat){Ceinwen II} 1995-11-05
Kurt von Arriksleva (Archery){Ceinwen II} 1995-12-09
Kelan McBride of Arainn (Rapier){Albra Katerine} 1996-05-19
Rørik Sverðmaðr (Armored Combat){Albra Katerin 1996-05-19
Paganus Grimlove (Archery){Albra Katerine} 1996-07-28
Esteban Diego Ramon de o Porto (Rapier){Arianna II} 1996-11-03
Ivan the Illustrated (Armored Combat){Arianna II} 1996-11-03
Paganus Grimlove (Archery){Arianna II} 1996-11-23
Giddalya Shashon (Rapier){Caroline} 1997-06-08
Rørik Sverðmaðr (Armored Combat){Caroline} 1997-06-08
Kurt von Arriksleva (Archery){Caroline} 1997-07-05
Edric Aaron Hartwood (Armored Combat){Karina} 1997-11-02
Laertes McBride (Rapier){Karina} 1997-11-02
Paganus Grimlove (Crossbow){Karina} 1997-11-22
Robert Lanternsmith (Archery){Karina} 1997-11-22
Battista de Lagos (Rapier){Anastasiia} 1998-06-07
Edric Aaron Hartwood (Armored Combat){Anastasiia} 1998-06-07
Caitríona Ghabhalfhada (Archery){Anastasiia} 1998-06-14
Laertes McBride (Rapier) {Luciana} 1998-11-22
Rørik Sverðmaðr (Armored Combat) {Luciana} 1998-11-22
Paganus Grimlove (Archery){Luciana} 1999-01-23
Ivan the Illustrated (Armored Combat){Seanach} 1999-06-13
Nathan Eiriksson (Youth Combat, 6 & under){Sean 1999-06-13
Nathaniel Longbow (Youth Combat, 10 & up){Seanac 1999-06-13
Paganus Grimlove (Rapier){Seanach}{Seanach} 1999-06-13
John of Sudwelle (Archery){Seanach} 1999-07-31
Angus Marbaugh (Youth Combat, 10 and up){Batt 1999-11-21
Artemus de Montessori (rapier prima){Battista} 1999-11-21
Christopher, son of Kuma (Youth Combat, 7-9){Battista} 1999-11-21
Ivan the Illustrated (Armored Combat){Battista} 1999-11-21
Jubei Dakuwan (Light Weapons){Battista} 1999-11-21
Laertes McBride (Rapier){Battista} 1999-11-21
Rosie Black Rune (Youth Combat, 6 and under){Ba 1999-11-21
Njall Olaf Hagarson (Crossbow){Battista} 2000-05-14
Paganus Grimlove (Archery){Battista} 2000-05-14
Alaric Sartiano (Armored Combat){Felinah I} 2000-06-04
Alexander Kallidokos (Rapier){Felinah I} 2000-06-04
Bryce MacPherson (Youth Combat, 7-9) {Felinah I 2000-06-04
Kachigatai Shiro (light weapons){Felinah I} 2000-06-04
Kyle of Caid (Youth Combat, 6 & under) {Fel 2000-06-04
Nathaniel Longbow (Youth Combat, 14 & up){Felina 2000-06-04
Robert MacLabhruinn (Youth Combat, 10-13){Felinah 2000-06-04
John of Sudwelle (Archery){Felinah I} 2000-06-11
Paganus Grimlove (Crossbow){Felinah I} 2000-09-16
Braden of Nordwache (Youth Combat, 7-9){CairLasse} 2000-11-19
Dietrich von Vogelsang (Armored Combat){CairLasse} 2000-11-19
Kachigatai Shiro (light weapons){CairLasse} 2000-11-19
Laertes McBride (rapier){CairLasse} 2000-11-19
Marcus of Drachenwold (Youth Combat, 10-13){CairLass 2000-11-19
Morgan MacEogan (Youth Combat, 6 & under){Cair 2000-11-19
Nathaniel Longbow (Youth Combat, 14 & up){CairLa 2000-11-19
Caitríona Ghabhalfhada (Archery){CairLasse} 2001-02-10
Christiaen de Groote (Equestrian){CairLasse} 2001-04-22
Gar of Loch Carron (Armored Combat) {Kissa} 2001-06-03
Giacomo Cavalli da Treviso (Rapier){Kissa} 2001-06-03
Robert MacLabhruinn (Youth Combat, 10-13){Kissa} 2001-06-03
Rolf Vincent MacPherson (Youth Combat, 7-9){Kissa} 2001-06-03
Tristan of Thunderhall (Youth Combat, 6 & under){Kiss 2001-06-03
Líadan of Seahaven (Archery){Kissa} 2001-09-02
Paganus Grimlove (Crossbow){Kissa} 2001-09-02
Phillip Richard Albrecht (Light Weapons){Kissa} 2001-10-07
Aleyn More (Light Weapons){Catalina} 2001-11-18
Antonius Maximus (Youth Combat, 6 & under){Cata 2001-11-18
Ian Duncanson (Rapier){Catalina} 2001-11-18
Sarrah Shadewehauke (Youth Combat, 10-13){Catalina 2001-11-18
Sven Örfhendur (Armored Combat){Catalina} 2001-11-18
Trey of Starkhafn (Youth Combat, 14 & up){Catali 2001-11-18
Úlfr Grímsson (Youth Combat, 7-9){Catalina} 2001-11-18
Katherine de Whitacre (Equestrian){Catalina} 2001-12-02
Paganus Grimlove (Archery){Catalina} 2002-03-10
Cassius of Huntington (light weapons){Felinah II 2002-06-09
Ivan the Illustrated (Armored Combat){Felinah II 2002-06-09
Jared Coe of Calafia (Youth Combat, 6 & under){Feli 2002-06-09
Meghan ferch Morgan (Youth Combat, 7-9){Felinah II 2002-06-09
Robert ap Morgan (Youth Combat, 10-13){Felinah 2002-06-09
Robert of Altavia (rapier) {Felinah II 2002-06-09
William of Dartmouth (Youth Combat, 14 & up){Felina 2002-06-09
Christiaen de Groote (Equestrian){Felinah II 2002-06-23
Paganus Grimlove (Archery){Felinah II 2002-06-30
Dirk Ivanovich (Armored Combat){Una} 2002-11-17
Jared Coe of Calafia (Youth Combat, 6 & under){Una} 2002-11-17
Laertes McBride (rapier){Una} 2002-11-17
Meghan ferch Morgan (Youth Combat, 7-9){Una} 2002-11-17
Phillip Richard Albrecht (light weapons){Una} 2002-11-17
Robert ap Morgan (Youth Combat, 10-13){Una} 2002-11-17
William of Dartmouth (Youth Combat, 14 & up){Una} 2002-11-17
Niall Marescal {Equestrian}{Una} 2002-12-08
Paganus Grimlove (Crossbow){Una} 2002-12-15
Robert Lanternsmith (Archery){Una} 2002-12-15
Colyn mac Labhruinn (rapier){Carynsa} 2003-06-01
Jared Coe of Calafia (Youth Combat, 6 & under){Cary 2003-06-01
Jason of Starkhafn (Youth Combat, 14 & up){Caryns 2003-06-01
Killian MacTaggart (Armored Combat){Carynsa} 2003-06-01
Onóra inghean Uillic (Youth Combat, 10-13){Carynsa} 2003-06-01
Paganus Grimlove (light weapons){Carynsa} 2003-06-01
Rafael Razeikeel of Starkhafn (Youth Combat, 7-9){Carynsa} 2003-06-01
Valharic Caligula Aurelius (Armored Combat){Carynsa} 2003-06-01
Richard Surefoot Mallory (Equestrian){Carynsa} 2003-06-22
Fearghus MacCulloch (Archery){Carynsa} 2003-06-29
Rónán de Bhál (Crossbow){Carynsa} 2003-06-29
Bjarki bildr (Youth Combat, 14 & up){Levana 2003-11-16
Gamel of Mottrum (Armored Combat){Levana} 2003-11-16
Ian Duncanson (rapier){Levana} 2003-11-16
Isaac of Calafia (Youth Combat, 7-9){Levana} 2003-11-16
Jared of Calafia (Youth Combat, 6 & under){Leva 2003-11-16
Uther Schiemann der Hunt (Armored Combat){Levana} 2003-11-16
Vail Thorson (Youth Combat, 10-13){Levana} 2003-11-16
Paganus Grimlove (Archery){Levana} 2003-11-30
Damales Redbeard (Equestrian){Levana} 2003-12-07
Christine Wilson (Youth Combat, 14 & up){Nuala} 2004-06-06
Colyn mac Labhruinn (rapier){Nuala} 2004-06-06
Helgi Hrafnfæðir (Armored Combat){Nuala} 2004-06-06
Sam Gartenheit (Youth Combat, 7-9){Nuala} 2004-06-06
Samuel of Darach (Youth Combat, 6 & under){Nual 2004-06-06
Úlfr Grímsson (Youth Combat, 10-13){Nuala} 2004-06-06
Katherine de Whitacre (Equestrian){Nuala} 2004-06-13
Paganus Grimlove (archery){Nuala} 2004-06-27
Willem of Altavia (crossbow){Nuala} 2004-06-27
Dirk Ivanovich (Armored Combat)(Eliana) 2004-08-29
Gamel of Mottrum (Armored Combat){Chamayn I} 2004-11-14
Ian Duncanson (rapier){Chamayn I} 2004-11-14
Marie Aoibeall (Youth Combat, 14 & up){Chamay 2004-11-14
Sam of Heatherwyne (Youth Combat, 7-9){Chamayn I} 2004-11-14
Úlfr Grímsson (Youth Combat, 10-13){Chamayn 2004-11-14
Niall Marescal {Equestrian}{Chamayn I} 2004-12-05
Paganus Grimlove (Archery){Chamayn I} 2004-12-12
Traverse Browne (Youth Archery){Chamayn I} 2004-12-12
Antonius Maximus (Youth Combat, 8-10){Adriana I 2005-06-05
Christopher MacCrimmon (Youth Combat, 7 & under){Adri 2005-06-05
Duncan Rose (Youth Combat, 14 & up){Adrian 2005-06-05
Laertes McBride (Rapier){Adriana II} 2005-06-05
Sven Örfhendur (Armored Combat){Adriana II} 2005-06-05
Úlfr Grímsson (Youth Combat, 11-12){Adriana 2005-06-05
Katherine de Whitacre (Equestrian){Adriana II} 2005-06-12
Fearghus MacCulloch (Archery){Adriana II} 2005-06-19
Christopher MacCrimmon (Youth Combat, 6 & under){Cham 2005-11-13
Hag Hag Sveinsson (Youth Combat, 10-13){Chamayn 2005-11-13
Hakon Bloodaxe of Orkney (Armored Combat){Chamayn II} 2005-11-13
Ian Duncanson (rapier){Chamayn II} 2005-11-13
Ian the Red (Youth Combat, 14 & up){Chamay 2005-11-13
Logan Killiansson (Youth Combat, 7-9){Chamayn II 2005-11-13
Paganus Grimlove {Archery-Crossbow}{Chamayn II} 2005-11-20
Robert Lanternsmith {Archery-Handbow}{Chamayn II} 2005-11-20
Tamara of Many Horses (Equestrian){Chamayn II} 2005-12-02
Antonius Maximus (Youth Combat, 7-9){Kolfinna} 2006-06-04
Christopher MacCrimmon (Youth Combat, 6 & under){Kolf 2006-06-04
Darius Drake Blackacre (rapier){Kolfinna} 2006-06-04
Edric Aaron Hartwood (Armored Combat){Kolfinna} 2006-06-04
Kol of Al Sahid (Youth Combat, 13 -15){Kolfinn 2006-06-04
Logan Killiansson (Youth Combat, 10-12){Kolfinna 2006-06-04
Paganus Grimlove (Crossbow) {Kolfinna I} 2006-06-04
Robert Lanternsmith (archery){Kolfinna} 2006-06-04
Richard Surefoot Mallory (equestrian){Kolfinna} 2006-10-08
Braxidus (Youth Combat, 10-13) {Faizeh} 2006-11-12
Colyn mac Labhruinn (Rapier){Faizeh} 2006-11-12
Kora Aelfbairn (Youth Combat, under 6){Faizeh 2006-11-12
Quintin Phelan (Archery, Long bow){Faizeh} 2006-11-12
Robert Lanternsmith (Archery, Crossbow){Faizeh} 2006-11-12
Wilhelm Skallagrimsson (Armored Combat){Faizeh} 2006-11-12
Yibran of the Myrmidons (Youth Combat, teens){Faizeh} 2006-11-12
Tamara of Many Horses (Equestrian){Faizeh} 2006-11-19
Kolbrandr Kolsson (Unarmored Combat){Iðuna} 2007-06-03
Kora Aelfbairn (Youth Combat){Iðuna} 2007-06-03
Lot Ramirez (Rapier){Iðuna} 2007-06-03
Sven Örfhendur (Armored Combat){Iðuna} 2007-06-03
Erycha Orlon von Scotte (Equestrian){Iðuna} 2007-06-10
Fearghus MacCulloch (Archery, Crossbow){Iðuna} 2007-07-22
Robin Greenwood of Arden (Archery){Iðuna} 2007-07-22
Garrison Price of Calafia (Youth Combat, 13 and up){Faiz 2007-11-11
Gemma Evangelista Borgia (Archery){Faizeh II} 2007-11-11
Guillaume de Belgique (Unarmored Combat){Faizeh II} 2007-11-11
Haley Linsey (Youth Combat, 6 and Under){Fa 2007-11-11
Ian Duncanson (Fencing){Faizeh II} 2007-11-11
Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Armored Combat){Faizeh II} 2007-11-11
Nathaniel Reynolds (Youth Combat, 7-9){Faizeh II} 2007-11-11
Quintin Phelan (Crossbow){Faizeh II} 2007-11-11
Travis Tibiatowsia (Youth Combat, 10-12){Faizeh I 2007-11-11
Christopher MacCrimmon (Youth Combat, 7-9) {Mora} 2008-06-08
Ian the Red (Youth Combat, 13-16) {Mora} 2008-06-08
James Everglad (archery, open division) {Mora 2008-06-08
Kora Aelfbairn (Youth Combat, 7-9) {Mora} 2008-06-08
Lot Ramirez (rapier) {Mora} 2008-06-08
Paganus Grimlove (thrown weapons) {Mora} 2008-06-08
Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia (Armored Combat) {Mora} 2008-06-08
Quintin Phelan (archery, crossbow) {Mora} 2008-06-08
Tamlin Attanasio (Youth Combat, 10-12) {Mora} 2008-06-08
Kolbrandr Kolsson (unarmored combat) {Mora} 2008-06-14
Colyn mac Labhruinn (Rapier){Mora} 2008-09-06
Virginia Read (Equestrian){Mora}[Event resch 2008-10-11
Antonius Maximus (Youth Combat, 10-12) {Kolfinn 2008-11-09
Caitríona Ghabhalfhada (Rapier) {Kolfinna II} 2008-11-09
Kora Aelfbairn (Youth Combat, 7-9) {Kolfinna 2008-11-09
Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Armored Combat) {Kolfinna II} 2008-11-09
Guillaume de Belgique (Unarmored Combat) {Kolfinna I 2008-11-15
Ursul Vladislavl' pravnuk (Crossbow) {Kolfinna II} 2008-11-15
Paganus Grimlove (Archery) {Kolfinna II} 2008-11-23
Arabella da Siena (Equestrian){Kolfinna II} 2008-12-06
Aonarrach Faol MagUidhir (Thrown Weapons) 2009-02-28
Virginia Read (Equestrian){Mora}[Event resch 2009-05-02
Angus mac Bruide {Thrown Weapons}{Mora II} 2009-06-07
Antonius Maximus (Youth Combat, 10-12) {Mora II 2009-06-07
Chelsea Visea (Youth Combat, under 6){Mora I 2009-06-07
Colwyn Stagghorn (Rapier) {Mora II} 2009-06-07
Edric Aaron Hartwood (Armored Combat) {Mora II} 2009-06-07
Gunnar Jørgensen (Unamored Combat) {Mora II} 2009-06-07
Kora Aelfbairn (Youth Combat, 7-9){Mora II} 2009-06-07
Logan Killiansson (Youth Combat, 13-16){Mora II} 2009-06-07
Virginia Read (Equestrian) {Mora II} 2009-06-07
Quintin Phelan (Crossbow) {Mora II} 2009-06-14
Robert ap Rhydderch (Archery) {Mora II} 2009-06-14
Colyn mac Labhruinn (Rapier){Kara} 2009-11-08
Guy Rand Gallandon (Unamored Combat) {Kara} 2009-11-08
Hvitr af Hravn (Youth Combat (10-12) {Kara} 2009-11-08
Kieran of Wintermist (Youth Combat (7-9) {Kara} 2009-11-08
Sven Örfhendur (Armored Combat) {Kara} 2009-11-08
Mayken de Houtman (equestrian) {Kara} 2009-11-20
Angus mac Bruide {Thrown Weapons}{Kara I} 2010-02-21
Antoinette Rosaura de La Villaverde (Archery) {Kara} 2010-02-21
Paganus Grimlove (Cross Bow) {Kara I} 2010-02-21
Arabella da Siena (Equestrian) {Eleanor} 2010-04-17
Asa jarnkeptr (Armored Combat){Eleanor I} 2010-06-06
Oliver Dogberry (Rapier){Eleanor I} 2010-06-06
Bryan Gard Yale (Thrown Weapons){Kara I} 2010-06-20
Colyn mac Labhruinn (Archery: Handbow){Kara I} 2010-06-20
Paganus Grimlove (Archery: Crossbow){Eleanor} 2010-06-20
Angus mac Bruide {Thrown Weapons}{Theleia} 2010-10-30
James Everglad (Archery){Theleia I} 2010-10-30
Richard Surefoot Mallory (Equestrian){Theleia I} 2010-10-30
Antonius Maximus (Youth Combat){Thaleia I} 2010-11-07
Edric Aaron Hartwood (Rapier){Thaleia I} 2010-11-07
Edward Senestre (Armored Combat){Thaleia I} 2010-11-07
Angus mac Bruide {Thrown Weapons}{Mora III} 2011-06-05
Athanaric Thaurismunths sunus (Armored Combat) {Mora II} 2011-06-05
Avenel Kellough (Rapier) {Mora II} 2011-06-05
Cresseid MacGregor (Youth) {Mora II} 2011-06-05
Jon Thomme de Claydon (Archery) {Mora II} 2011-06-11
Oddr Onesocke (UnArmored) {Mora II} 2011-06-11
Kiena le Blue (Armored Combat) {Mora II} 2011-09-10
Conall mac Séagháin (Equestrian){Mora II} 2011-10-08
Paganus Grimlove (Unarmored) 2012-04-07
Kara Hallsdottir (Armored Combat, Youth){Ellidh 2012-06-03
Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Armored Combat) {Kara II} 2012-06-03
Joan Silvertoppe Arts and Sciences 2012-06-05
Cristophanus Castellani (Archery){Kara II} 2012-06-23
Ihon MacLucas (Crossbow){Kara II} 2012-06-23
Vigulf Ragnarson (Thrown Weapons){Kara II} 2012-06-23
Reina MacCormick (Equestrian) 2012-10-06
Anekastrasya Bai {Youth Archery}{ 2012-11-03
Brynjólfr Brandsson (Thrown Weapons){Eilidh} 2012-11-03
Cristophanus Castellani (Archery){Eilidh} 2012-11-03
Paganus Grimlove (Crossbow){Eilidh} 2012-11-03
Davi d'Orléans (Armored Combat){Ellidh} 2012-11-04
Kolbrandr Kolsson (Unarmored Combat){Ellidh} 2012-11-04
Lorenzo Di Vita (Rapier){Ellidh} 2012-11-04
Nikolaos Phaistios (Archery){Cassandra} 2013-06-01
Paganus Grimlove (Thrown Weapons){Cassandra II} 2013-06-01
Killian MacTaggart (Unarmored){Cassandra} 2013-06-02
Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Armored Combat){Cassandra II} 2013-06-02
Nathaniel Longbow (Rapier){Cassandra} 2013-06-02
Nicholai Staggehorn (Youth Combat){Cassandra} 2013-06-02
Anekastrasya Bai (Youth){A'isha} 2013-11-03
David Straker Whittaker (Equestrian){A'isha} 2013-11-03
Mora Ottavia Spadera (Rapier){A'isha} 2013-11-03
Paganus Grimlove (Unarmored){A'isha} 2013-11-03
Vlad Hideg (Armored){A'isha} 2013-11-03
Donn son of Fergus (Thrown Weapons){A'isha} 2013-11-23
Jon Thomme de Claydon (Archery){A'isha} 2013-11-23
Nicholai Staggehorn (Youth Archery){A'isha} 2013-11-23
Guene Annwyll Equestrian (Bridget) 2014-06-07
Nikolaos Phaistios Thrown Weapons (Bridget) 2014-06-07
Roberto Orsini Archery (Bridget) 2014-06-07
Avenel Kellough Unarmored (Bridget) 2014-06-08
Nathaniel Longbow Rapier (Bridget) 2014-06-08
Nicholai Staggehorn Youth Combat (Bridget) 2014-06-08
Valgard Stonecleaver Armored Combat (Bridget) 2014-06-08
Bruce the Archer {Archery-Crossbow}{Eilidh II} 2014-10-10
David Straker Whittaker {Equestrian}{Eilidh II} 2014-10-10
Gemma Evangelista Borgia {Archery - Handbow}{Eilidh II} 2014-10-10
Paganus Grimlove {Thrown Weapons}{Eilidh II} 2014-10-10
Tara of Caithness {Archery - Youth}{Eilidh II} 2014-10-10
Decimus Paconius Germanicus {Armored}{Eilidh II} 2014-11-02
Jacob DeGroot {Unarmored}{Eilidh II} 2014-11-02
Konrad Faust Tyndell {Rapier}{Eilidh II} 2014-11-02
Miguel Angelo de Tortuga {Youth 7-9}{Eilidh II} 2014-11-02
Nicholai Staggehorn {Youth Armored <6}{Eilidh II} 2014-11-02
Diana of Lyondemere {Archery}{Sigriðr} 2015-05-24
Erik the Viking of Altavia {Thrown Weapons}{Sigriðr} 2015-05-24
Sarah Hardwick {Archery - Youth}{Sigriðr} 2015-05-24
Lot Ramirez 2015-06-07
Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' 2015-06-07
Paganus Grimlove (Unarmored) {Sigridr} 2015-06-07
Niall Marescal {Equestrian}{Sigriðr} 2015-06-28
Miguel Angelo de Tortuga {Youth}{Sigriðr} 2015-07-11
Guene Annwyll 2016-01-09
Aaliyah Stancil {Youth}{A\'isha II} 2016-01-10
Angharat Goch verch Gwenhover {A'isha II - Arts and Science} 2016-01-10
Lorenzo Di Vita {A'isha II - Rapier} 2016-01-10
Paganus Grimlove (Thrown Weapons) {A'isha II} 2016-01-10
Úlfr Grímsson {A'isha II - Armored} 2016-01-10
Matt French {Equestrian}{Marisa} 2016-06-05
Bryan Gard Yale {Thrown Weapons}(Marisa} 2016-09-03
Kara the Twin of Kelton {Crossbow}{Marisa} 2016-09-03
Paganus Grimlove {Archery}{Marisa} 2016-09-03
Andrew the Drake {Youth Combat}{Bridget II} 2017-01-14
Inara of Darach {Youth Combat}{Bridget II} 2017-01-14
Laertes McBride {Rapier}{Bridget II} 2017-01-14
Lot Ramirez {Unarmored}{Bridget II} 2017-01-14
Serafina de Zati {Youth Combat}{Bridget II} 2017-01-14
Sven Örfhendur {Armored}{Bridget II} 2017-01-14
Xena of Altavia {Youth Combat}{Bridget II} 2017-01-14
Erik the Viking of Altavia {Thrown Weapons}{Bridget II} 2017-02-12
Joaquin of Lyondemere {Archery, youth}{Bridget II} 2017-02-12
Magnus son of Kuma {Youth}{Bridget II} 2017-02-12
Miguel de Granada {Archery}{Bridget II} 2017-02-12
William Ulfsson {Ariella (West)} 2017-05-13
Angus le Todde Mac Donnell {Rapier}{Tahira} 2017-07-16
Avenel Kellough {Unarmored}{Tahira} 2017-07-16
Matt French {Equestrian}{Tahira} 2017-07-16
Tryggr járngeirr Ingvarsson {Armored}{Tahira} 2017-07-16
Eoghan Ó Gabhann {Crossbow}{Tahira} 2017-07-22
Gregory Morgan {Thrown Weapons}{Tahira} 2017-07-22
Katherine of Anglesey {Archery}{Tahira} 2017-07-22
Mathias Hakonan {Arts & Sciences}{Tahira} 2017-08-12
Niall Marescal {Equestrian}{Sigridr II} 2017-10-21