you are not logged in | sign in
Caid College of Heralds - Office of the Recorder Herald
Apollo

The stylization of members of this order is .

Notes on this order:
Sort: date | alpha

Norrick of the Northmen (unk) 2002-09-07
Ysabeau Anais Roussot du Lioncourt (unk) 2002-09-07
Fu Ching Lan {Needle Arts} 2003-09-06
Morin Muir (unk) 2003-09-06
Yllaria of Wildewode (unk) 2003-09-06
Czina Angielczyka (leatherwork) 2004-09-11
Red of Trimaris (leatherwork) 2004-09-11
Rosamund Ryghtwys (needlepoint) 2004-09-11
Macha Drake (glasswork) 2004-12-18
Basil Emerson of Canterbury (Scale Armor) 2005-04-30
Jessica of Angels (Chainmail) 2005-09-10
Tomaso da Barbiano (brewery) 2005-09-10
Celesta Vianello (Costuming) 2005-12-17
Rosalia de Rebelh (Painting and Drawing) 2005-12-17
Catherine Aimeri de Winter (needlework) 2006-01-21
Lot Ramirez (Bardic Arts) 2006-01-21
Richard the Wevere (Chainmail) 2006-01-21
Roderic Leopold Schade (weapons making) 2006-01-21
Allan Blackharp (unk) 2006-07-01
Sarah Telyn (Calligraphy) 2006-07-01
Alisoun de Clairvaux (needlework) 2006-09-30
Lavendar of Lorne (Actual Date Unk) 2006-12-31
Balthazar van der Brugghe (Comedic Presentation) 2007-01-20
Katerina Magdalena Stoianovna (Comedic Presentation) 2007-01-20
Antoinette Rosaura de La Villaverde Arrow Making 2007-12-08
Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani (unk) 2008-01-19
Medb ingen Echuid (Costuming) 2008-03-16
Ann the Bookmaker (binding and bookmaking) 2008-09-13
Antoinette Rosaura de La Villaverde (Augmentation for cooking) 2008-09-13
Jared Alexandre Blaydeaux (Cooking) 2008-09-13
Dalphina Delacroix (Jewelry) 2008-12-13
Owain ap Gwyllim Pengryth (armoring) 2008-12-13
Peter Cadarn (armoring) 2008-12-13
Cassandra of Yggdrasil House (fiber arts) 2009-01-17
Catharine Hawkwod da Barbiano Period Arts & Sciences 2009-01-17
Morgaine FitzStephen (Weaving) 2009-01-17
Vivienne de Lampérière (Decorative Arts) 2009-01-17
Muirgen na Failglas (Jewelry Making) 2009-09-12
Rayne Archer of Annan (Portraiture (photography)) 2009-09-12
Sarah Telyn (Augmentation for Fine Art) 2009-12-12
Theodosia of the Isles (Costuming) 2009-12-12
Petronilla de Chastelerault (Bardic Arts) 2010-01-16
Cormac Mór Heraldic Display 2010-09-11
Christine of Angels (Culinary Subtleties) 2010-12-18
Hroar sviðandi (Pottery) 2010-12-18
Huette Aliza von und zu Ährens und Mechthildberg (Pottery) 2010-12-18
Zosime Pompeiana (Pottery) 2011-09-10
Rekon of Saaremaa 2011-12-17
Arianna Foxford Needlework 2012-09-08
Eliada Melisande d'Alessandria Costuming, needlework, pottery 2012-09-08
Fu Ching Lan {Augmentation: pageantry} 2012-09-08
Gillian Jewell Culinary arts, lacemaking 2012-09-08
Corinna de la Mare Embroidery 2013-12-07
Jason ap Griffin {Culinary Arts} 2016-12-10
Raiya of Angels {Image Capture} 2016-12-10
Cassondra Gyllinstein {Chainemaille} 2017-09-09
Mathias Hakonan {Music} 2017-09-09