you are not logged in | sign in
Caid College of Heralds - Office of the Recorder Herald
Order of Precedence


NEXT >>
1) Carol of Bellatrix (West) -- Name & Device registered

2) Paul of Bellatrix (West) -- Name & Device registered

3) Andrew of Riga (West) -- Name & Device registered

4) Douglas Longshanks (Atlantia) -- Name & Device registered

5) Lorna of Leeds (Atlantia) -- Name & Device registered

6) Patrice d'Cilla (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

7) Gregory of York (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

8) Martin the Temperate (West) -- Name & Device registered

9) Neptha of Thebes (West) -- Name & Device registered

10) Armand de Sevigny (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

11) Diana de Savigny (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

12) Arianyn du Penryn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

13) Adrian Buchanon (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

14) Lyn of Whitewolfe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

15) Jason Griffiths of Shadowhyrst (West) -- Name & Device registered

16) Natalya de Foix (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

17) Barak Elandris Hanno von Halstern (West) -- Name & Device registered

18) Déshivé Luciana d'Avignon (Ansteorra) -- Name & Device registered

19) Dietrich von Vogelsang (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

20) Darla of Castle Kirk (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

21) Guy of Castle Kirk (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

22) Patrick Levi Darkwrath (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

23) Ivan the Illustrated (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

24) Avery of Kempsford (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

25) Christian du Glaive (West) -- Name & Device registered

26) Leif Ivarson (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

27) Stephan of Bellatrix (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

28) Cyrred of Ashwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

29) Black Aislynn Straithbaern (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

30) Ceinwen ferch Rhys ap Gawain (Ansteorra) -- Name & Device registered

31) John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

32) Dirk Ivanovich (Unknown) -- Name registered

33) Arianna ny Shane (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

34) 'Abd al-Hakim ibn 'Abd al-Rahman Shaddad al-Tomüki (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

35) Uther Schiemann der Hunt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

36) Edric Aaron Hartwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

37) Felinah Tifarah Arnvella Memo Hazara Khan-ad-Din (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

38) Guillaume de Belgique (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

39) Alaric Sartiano (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

40) Adriana von Vogelsang (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

41) Chamayn of Castile (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

42) Faizah al-Zarqa (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

43) Kolfinna kottr (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

44) Sven Örfhendur (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

45) Edward Senestre (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

46) Mora de Buchanan (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

47) Kara the Twin of Kelton (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

48) Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

49) Cassandra Zoe Paganel (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

50) Conrad Breakring (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered


NEXT >>