you are not logged in | sign in
Caid College of Heralds - Office of the Recorder Herald
Order of Precedence



1) Carol of Bellatrix (West)

2) Paul of Bellatrix (An Tir)

3) Andrew of Riga (West)

4) Douglas Longshanks (Atlantia)

5) Lorna of Leeds (Atlantia)

6) Patrice d'Cilla (Dreiburgen)

7) Gregory of York (Calafia)

8) Martin the Temperate (West)

9) Neptha of Thebes (West)

10) Armand de Sevigny (Calafia)

11) Diana de Savigny (Gyldenholt)

12) Arianyn du Penryn (Caid)

13) Adrian Buchanon (Dreiburgen)

14) Lyn of Whitewolfe (Caid)

15) Jason Griffiths of Shadowhyrst (West)

16) Natalya de Foix (the Angels)

17) Barak Elandris Hanno von Halstern (West)

18) Déshivé Luciana d'Avignon (Ansteorra)

19) Dietrich von Vogelsang (Gyldenholt)

20) Darla of Castle Kirk (Nordwache)

21) Guy of Castle Kirk (Nordwache)

22) Patrick Levi Darkwrath (Caid)

23) Ivan the Illustrated (Dreiburgen)

24) Avery of Kempsford (Caid)

25) Christian du Glaive (West)

26) Leif Ivarson (Starkhafn)

27) Niobe Lais (Caid)

28) Stephan of Bellatrix (Western Seas)

29) Cyrred of Ashwood (Caid)

30) Black Aislynn Straithbaern (Caid)

31) Ceinwen ferch Rhys ap Gawain (Ansteorra)

32) John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford (Caid)

33) Arianna ny Shane (Caid)

34) `Abd al-Hakim ibn `Abd al-Rahman Shaddad al-Tomüki (Caid)

35) Uther Schiemann der Hunt (Caid)

36) Edric Aaron Hartwood (Caid)

37) Felinah Tifarah Arnvella Memo Hazara Khan-ad-Din (Calafia)

38) Guillaume de Belgique (Calafia)

39) Alaric Sartiano (Caid)

40) Adriana von Vogelsang (Gyldenholt)

41) Chamayn of Castile (Caid)

42) Faizah al-Zarqa (Dun Or)

43) Kolfinna kottr (Dun Or)

44) Sven Örfhendur (Lyondemere)

45) Edward Senestre (Dreiburgen)

46) Mora de Buchanan (Dreiburgen)

47) Kara the Twin of Kelton (Calafia)

48) Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia (Calafia)

49) Cassandra Zoë Paganel (the Angels)

50) Conrad Breakring (Gleann Abhann)

51) Eilidh na Tire Dharigh (Calafia)

52) Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Calafia)

53) A'isha bint Shamir (Gleann Abhann)

54) Agrippa Morris (Dreiburgen)

55) Bridget Lucia Mackenzie (Altavia)

56) Amina de Talavera (Caid)

57) Luise of the Phoenix (Caid)

58) Stefan de Lorraine (Gyldenholt)

59) Bevin Fraser of Sterling (the Angels)

60) Amsha al Sirhan (Calafia)

61) Balin of Tor (Caid)

62) Andrea of Clear Mount (Caid)

63) Ascelyn Schirleah (Dreiburgen)

64) Trista de Cordoba (Caid)

65) Ealasaid nic Chlurain (the Angels)

66) Constance MacCallum of Hoghton (Caid)

67) Genevieve du Vent Argent (Caid)

68) Berengaria of Hythe (Caid)

69) Kipp Silverlock (Altavia)

70) Guy de Coldrake (Lyondemere)

71) Troy of Nodham Whyre (Caid)

72) Leonora Morgana (Gyldenholt)

73) Isabel Antonia de Aranjuez (Caid)

74) Glyn ap Rhodri (Caid)

75) Tressa Helana Beaumaris (Caid)

76) Edward Ian Anderson (the Angels)

77) Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (the Angels)

78) Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode (Caid)

79) Cassaundra Igraine of Gwynedd (Caid)

80) Alysandra the Whyte Moor (Caid)

81) Brion Thornbird ap Rhys (Caid)

82) Fiona Julienne nic Lowry (Caid)

83) Timothy of Arindale (Caid)

84) Trista de Winter (Caid)

85) Arielle le Floer (Caid)

86) Cristian del Leon Rampante (Caid)

87) Crystal Corazón del León Borbón (Caid)

88) Gar of Loch Carron (Caid)

89) Ristil ingen Cathail (Caid)

90) Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Caid)

91) Albra Katerine Marie Isabelle Bautiste (Darach)

92) Caroline Marie de Fontenailles (Atenveldt)

93) Joseph of Silver Oak (Dreiburgen)

94) Karina de Elephantide (Avacal)

95) Rørik Sverðmaðr (Caid)

96) Trifona Anastasiia Dodovicha (Caid)

97) Luciana Maria Novella Di Carlo (Caid)

98) Francesc Miguel Joaquim Inacio (Nordwache)

99) Seanach an tSeanachaidhe (Nordwache)

100) Battista de Lagos (Altavia)

101) Ciar Lasse MacGregor (Lyondemere)

102) Kissa Irminwiht (Calafia)

103) Catalina Oro Sol (Caid)

104) Gerhart von Altenberg (Darach)

105) Una Orcadiana (Darach)

106) Carynsa Leland of Roseberry (Calafia)

107) Levana Nicolette de Lyon (Caid)

108) Brand Armand of Lancaster (Caid)

109) Nuala níc Ailín (Caid)

110) Drogo Fitz William (Calafia)

111) Iðuna breiðrazi (Caid)

112) Eleanor di Michelozzo Gianfigliazzi (Caid)

113) Thaleia Lakedaimonia (Caid)

114) Wilhelm Skallagrimsson (Caid)

115) Athanaric Thaurismunths sunus (Starkhafn)

116) Sigriðr in irska (Starkhafn)

117) Marisa Rus (Starkhafn)

118) Ozmund Rus (Starkhafn)

119) Alexander Hostilius of Caid (Caid)

120) Tahira al-Fahida (Caid)

121) Christian of Orange (the Angels)

122) Denysa de las Mariposas (Caid)

123) Hugh the Undecided (Caid)

124) Rosemary of Talmont (Caid)

125) Elaine the Merciful (Caid)

126) Thomas the Merciless (Caid)

127) Vivian Aurore de la Mer (Caid)

128) Morven of Carrick (Caid)

129) Arabella Lyon de Rohese (the Angels)

130) Lorissa du Griffin (the Angels)

131) Catheryn Cameron Stewart Morgan (Caid)

132) David Morgan of Claíomh Morgan (Caid)

133) Caitríona ní Bhriain (An Tir)

134) Wolf Dietrich von Hohenwald (An Tir)

135) Gaius Marcellus Liberius Auklandus (Caid)

136) Gareth of Crawford (Caid)

137) Ruaraí Moriarty (Caid)

138) Krysta of Starfall (West)

139) Seóinín Irontree (Caid)

140) Louise de la Chatte Bleue (Caid)

141) Zaid al-Fallah al-Hajji (West)

142) Alaric of Bangor (Caid)

143) Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Caid)

144) Jimena Montoya (East)

145) Wilhelmina de Gothia (Dun Or)

146) Vittoria Aureli (Caid)

147) Umm Sitt al-Sirr Fatimah al-Zahra' bint Rashid (Caid)

148) Kean de Lacy (Mists, West)

149) Alfonso de Castile (Caid)

150) Randall of Hightower (the Angels)

151) Bruno von der Eiche (Calafia)

152) Karina of the Far West (Caid)

153) William Gordon of York (Caid)

154) Edgar the Unready (Caid)

155) Robert of Westmarch (Caid)

156) Janay d'Aquitaine (Calafia)

157) Yrjö Kirjawiisas (Dreiburgen)

158) Louise of Woodsholme (Calafia)

159) Iain of Cawdor (Caid)

160) Jean Paul Monraith (Caid)

161) Josquin du Bois Vert (Caid)

162) Piers Howells de Cambria (the Angels)

163) Tyra Stewart of Moray (the Angels)

164) Ximena Aubel de Cambria (the Angels)

165) Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani (the Angels)

166) Rand of Dunbar (Nordwache)

167) Amanda of Cawdor (Caid)

168) Maihie, Heathen of Erin (Caid)

169) John ap Griffin (the Angels)

170) Waldt von Markheim (Dreiburgen)

171) Conrad von Regensburg (Lyondemere)

172) Gabrielle nicChlurain (the Angels)

173) Charles of Dublin (Altavia)

174) Heinrich Palantine (Caid)

175) Alison von Markheim (Dreiburgen)

176) Alewaülfe the Red (the Angels)

177) Joan of Crawfordsmuir (Caid)

178) Giesele Hildegaard of the Mystic Dragon (Calafia)

179) Baldwin of Erebor (Caid)

180) Cuillean Lodbrog Houndstooth (Nordwache)

181) Patrick of Innisfree (Caid)

182) Olaf the Maedi-Ogre (Caid)

183) Catriona nicChlurain (the Angels)

184) Perygen Northhymber (Middle)

185) Guinevere de Bremble (Caid)

186) Robear du Bois (Altavia)

187) Mary Taran of Glastonbury (Caid)

188) Raoul the Urbane (Dreiburgen)

189) Éowyn Amberdrake (Lyondemere)

190) Eowyn Nightsong of Tharsis (Caid)

191) Æthelred the Jute (Calafia)

192) Duryn the Red (Altavia)

193) Elinore Windemere of the Moors (Calafia)

194) Hrorek Halfdane of Faulconwood (Dreiburgen)

195) Huette Aliza von und zu Ährens und Mechthildberg (the Angels)

196) Su of the Silver Horn (Caid)

197) Thin Robert of Lawrence (Caid)

198) Kristin Alfhildr of Trondheim (Altavia)

199) Leo de Coronado (Dreiburgen)

200) Jerilyn of Vert Silva (Caid)

201) Gaston Bonneville de la Croix (Caid)

202) Al-Khariji abd al-Khabir Yusuf ibn Khalid (Calafia)

203) Amadea da Strada Dragonessa (Altavia)

204) Cristobal degli Glicine che Mangia Uome (Calafia)

205) Tryggvi Halftrollson (Calafia)

206) Rowena de Segovia (Dreiburgen)

207) Megwyn of Glendwry (Lyondemere)

208) Ambros Celidonis (Gyldenholt)

209) Rowen Lynn of Woodvine (Calafia)

210) Einar aus Enwelt (the Angels)

211) Valeran do Pico (Western Seas)

212) Christian Pureheart (Caid)

213) Lasarian Eireannach Aemrythorne of Eildon Hall (Caid)

214) Merin Trefon Shazirr Aela Aereareone (Nordwache)

215) Rhyance Llew ap Llewellyn (Caid)

216) Orrick of Romney (Caid)

217) Lavendar of Lorne (the Angels)

218) Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts (Darach)

219) Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Starkhafn)

220) Angelina Nicollette de Beaumont (Nordskogen, Northshield)

221) Michael Maggotslayer (Altavia)

222) Juliana Neuneker Hirsch von Schutzhundheim (Calafia)

223) Fionnabhair Kyriath Inghean Uí Néill (Calafia)

224) Béla Aba (Caid)

225) Atanielle Unesse (Calafia)

226) Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme (Darach)

227) Theodric Pendar of Faulconwood (Dreiburgen)

228) Douglas Orion (Altavia)

229) Christopher of Deauville (Calafia)

230) Richard of Castle North (Western Seas)

231) Black Taylor of Lochaber (Western Seas)

232) Astra Christiana Benedict (Darach)

233) Eleanor of Almedan (Nordwache)

234) Colin Wynthorpe (Lyondemere)

235) Mela de Prion (Caid)

236) Richard of Black Iron (Starkhafn)

237) Xena Baxter Wynthorpe (Lyondemere)

238) Alisander du Mont Saint Michel (Calafia)

239) Atar Bakhtar (Caid)

240) Kenneth the Unknown (Nordwache)

241) Jeanne d'Aussay (Western Seas)

242) Timotheus Zacharia von Schloss Zwilling (Altavia)

243) Yaroslav the Persistent (Caid)

244) Sebastian de Grey (the Angels)

245) Amelliana die Weisse aus Siena (Caid)

246) Adelaide de Beaumont (Caid)

247) Alberic Reed (Western Seas)

248) Eileen Rahel do Pico (Western Seas)

249) Erik Loren Elcara (Caid)

250) Giles Hill (Gyldenholt)

251) Edward the Incorrigible (Starkhafn)

252) Máirghréad Ros FitzGarret of Desmond (Caid)

253) Stephen de Huyn (Lyondemere)

254) Daven Echern (Western Seas)

255) Siobhan Medhbh O'Roarke (Caid)

256) Aldred von Lechsend aus Froschheim (Dreiburgen)

257) Elizabeth Carpenter of Rye (Caid)

258) Angela of Rosebury (Calafia)

259) Kireen Aelfwynn (Caid)

260) al-Haadi abd-al-Malik Husam ibn Khalid (Caid)

261) Zenobia Naphtali (the Angels)

262) Siobhán ní Bhreoghain (Calafia)

263) Alinor Bellissima Montgomery (the Angels)

264) Fia Naheed (Calafia)

265) Gwendolyn of Amberwood (Caid)

266) Rosemary Willowwood of Ste. Anne (Gyldenholt)

267) Edwinna of Hawk's Bluff (Dreiburgen)

268) Casimer of Silesia (Lyondemere)

269) Taran Blackwolf of Darkwood (Western Seas)

270) Cameron of Caldoon (Calafia)

271) Igraine d'Abernon (Caid)

272) Thoron Ravenoak (Caid)

273) Frewin Finnbogason (Caid)

274) Shandon Yar Mohamed Gehazi Memo Hazara Khan-ad-Din (Calafia)

275) Emmaline Marie Chandelle (the Angels)

276) Duncan Brock of Greyfeather (Calafia)

277) Kamal Mishwa ibn Javid Daoud Khan-ad-Din (Calafia)

278) Adelbert von Strassburg (Caid)

279) Diane de Lyon (the Angels)

280) Lyndia of Woodlyn (the Angels)

281) Arion Hirsch von Schutzhundheim (Calafia)

282) Ieuan o Ynys Wyth (Caid)

283) Jasper Greensmith of the Seagirt Glen (Caid)

284) Lizbeth Ravensholm (Dreiburgen)

285) Marco Valerio di Bartolomeo (Western Seas)

286) Morgan Athenry (Caid)

287) Catarina della Zimarra (Lyondemere)

288) Gareth Nikodemos Somerset (Lyondemere)

289) Marie de La Rochelle (Gyldenholt)

290) Marlena of the Sands (Starkhafn)

291) Manfried Odo von Falkenmond (Caid)

292) Caius of Umber (Calafia)

293) Margare of the Silver Dragonfly (the Angels)

294) William Schuyler (Altavia)

295) Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Calafia)

296) Daniel ben Abraham (Caid)

297) Derrick of Kent (Caid)

298) Soraya Evodia (the Angels)

299) Stephen of Huntington (Caid)

300) Therese of the White Griffin (the Angels)

301) David Fletcher Stanwood (Calafia)

302) Donald Cathchern (Naevehjem)

303) Damales Redbeard (Dreiburgen)

304) Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Caid)

305) Aliskye Rosel (Lyondemere)

306) Philippa Llewelyn Schuyler (Caid)

307) Galen Niccoli (Caid)

308) Kageyama Yasuo (Western Seas)

309) Robert Carpentarius (Calafia)

310) Luther Anshelm (Dreiburgen)

311) Padraic the Fierce (the Angels)

312) Alisoun Kirkcudbright of Heatherheath (Caid)

313) Matsuyama Yoshitoshi (Caid)

314) Wilihelm Roderick FitzLovel of Kerr (Dreiburgen)

315) Scannlach Faolscátha (Naevehjem)

316) Artemus de Montessori (Caid)

317) Donn son of Fergus (Wintermist)

318) Gavin MacDhomhnuill (Caid)

319) Eileen O'Kitspa (Caid)

320) Raven of Heronsmarsh (Western Seas)

321) Rian Greenoake (Calafia)

322) Malachi Halfdan Brightskull (Caid)

323) Peter of Dun Calma (Naevehjem)

324) Ciaran MacDarragh (Caid)

325) Tino the Terrible (Caid)

326) Morgan Arthur ap Llewellyn (Caid)

327) Tetchubah of Greenlake (Caid)

328) Corisande Seathwaite (Caid)

329) Catherine Adrienne de Steele (Calafia)

330) Céline Jeanne de Hermain (Caid)

331) Valdemar den Ivrige (Caid)

332) Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia (Gyldenholt)

333) Lynnette de Sandoval del Valle de los Unicornios (Altavia)

334) Maritsa Milovich (Caid)

335) Sean Vuibhearn (Darach)

336) Eilidh MacMurtrie (Caid)

337) Catriona Nic Aoidh (Caid)

338) Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest (Dreiburgen)

339) Portia de Audley (Nordwache)

340) Timoteo Hilario e Fraga (Dun Or)

341) Antonio el Oso (Nordwache)

342) Eleonora van den Bogaerde (Caid)

343) Finella Harper (Lyondemere)

344) Miriel Gwenddwr Ty Arannell (Western Seas)

345) Madelein Ceréis de Toulouse (Caid)

346) Rohesia le Sarjent (Lochac)

347) Basil von Köln (Caid)

348) Doria Tecla (Dun Or)

349) Hroar sviðandi (the Angels)

350) Athelyna Estrild Nimblefingers (Western Seas)

351) Seosamh an Crúca Ó Máille (East)

352) Aleksina Taisiya Rogvolodovna (Caid)

353) Madawc Seumus Caradawg (Nordwache)

354) Morgana Elisabetta Rosatti (the Angels)

355) Renata Kestryl of Highwynds (Altavia)

356) Hydyr ferch Caradoc (Caid)

357) Marina Zanne (Naevehjem)

358) Melasandra Sandifer (Dreiburgen)

359) Dante Lizza da Benevento (Dreiburgen)

360) Hálfdan Haraldsson (Calafia)

361) James of the Lake (Naevehjem)

362) Manus le Dragonier (Caid)

363) Maria Theresa Ipeñarrieta (Gyldenholt)

364) Thomasina MacGregor of Tay (Darach)

365) Tuvor Sabledrake (Dun Or)

366) Balin Michael Guiscard (Caid)

367) Thurstan de Barri (Dreiburgen)

368) James Andrew MacAllister (Dreiburgen)

369) Christian Baier (Caid)

370) Sebastian von dem Schwartzwald (Caid)

371) Sigurd Hardrada (Caid)

372) Ulf of Sjaelland (Caid)

373) Mahmud Ali ben Sinan (Nordwache)

374) Wilhelm of Thunderhall (Caid)

375) Ælfwyn Wodende (Altavia)

376) Lupus of Arundel (Caid)

377) Edric of Saint Michaels Mount (Caid)

378) Tofi Kerthjalfadsson (Caid)

379) Ragnar of Sandcastle (Caid)

380) Grim Finch (Caid)

381) Thomas Blackkeep (Naevehjem)

382) Samuel Piper (Calafia)

383) Astridhr Seir Leifsdottir (Caid)

384) Eiríkr Mjoksiglandi Sigurðarson (Caid)

385) Robynne the Grey (the Angels)

386) Antonius Tesel (Starkhafn)

387) Ismail al-Qasim (Caid)

388) Fujioka Tora (Dreiburgen)

389) Uilliam an Tarbh Baile na hAbhann (Dreiburgen)

390) Brian di Caffa (Caid)

391) Créd Mongfind Örnardóttir (Starkhafn)

392) Móirín Chiardhubh ní Bhárdáin (Nordwache)

393) Riordan Robert MacGregor (the Angels)

394) Selene Colfox (Altavia)

395) Christopher Leyland D'Eyncourt (Lyondemere)

396) Brianna Je Nell Aislynn of Blue Shadows (Calafia)

397) Jamal Damien Marcus (Lyondemere)

398) Ugo Dracul (Caid)

399) Inigo Missaglia (Caid)

400) Tycho Julsø (Caid)

401) Vitale Michael Giustiniani (Caid)

402) Brut von Köln (Caid)

403) Ian MacClennan (Caid)

404) Asgerdr Audsdottir (Caid)

405) Allaine de Beaumont of Glastonbury (Dreiburgen)

406) William de Rouen (Caid)

407) Quinn Phelan (Calafia)

408) Katherine of Anglesey (Naevehjem)

409) Alesia de Cattemere (Calafia)

410) Ygraine o Gaerllion Fawr (Calafia)

411) Cara Michelle DuValier (Caid)

412) Tearlach MacMillan (Caid)

413) Michael Gulliver Blackrune (the Angels)

414) Annora verch Llwyd Bryneirian (Western Seas)

415) Mathias de la Mer (Caid)

416) Richenda Elizabeth Coffin (Calafia)

417) Mons von Goarshausen (Dreiburgen)

418) Gorandookht Mamigonian (the Angels)

419) Michel Phillipe de Sarcey (Starkhafn)

420) Helgi hrafnfæðir (Caid)

421) Thea Gabrielle Northernridge (Calafia)

422) Valrik MacIan (Caid)

423) Laertes McBride (Caid)

424) Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Caid)

425) Candace Margreta Zanten (Caid)

426) Anton le Changeur des Armes (Western Seas)

427) Gamel of Mottrum (Calafia)

428) Thorvald Olafson the Swordmaker (Calafia)

429) Joshua ibn Eleazar ha-Shalib (Calafia)

430) Artus Quintus (Caid)

431) Tighearnach ua Catháin Átha Dara (Caid)

432) Philip Williams of Aston (Darach)

433) Vlad Hideg (Caid)

434) Marcellus Drachenklaue (Caid)

435) Njal Grimmsson (Calafia)

436) Ismay of Giggleswick (Darach)

437) Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur (Gyldenholt)

438) Erenric of Devon (Altavia)

439) Kjartan Dagsson (An Tir)

440) Malcolm Ross (Caid)

441) Otuell Gowe (Caid)

442) Philippe de Tournay (Caid)

443) Ian Nudd MacPherson (Caid)

444) Medb Renata (Caid)

445) Margaret Hepburn of Ardrossan (Starkhafn)

446) Rufus MacDaniel (Dun Or)

447) Eadric Shadowguard of Mansfield (Calafia)

448) Hakon Bloodaxe of Orkney (Caid)

449) Thomas Brownwell (Calafia)

450) Pádraic Amadan (Calafia)

451) Bérengère Marguerite Madeline d'Acre (Altavia)

452) Killian MacTaggart (the Angels)

453) Malcolm Alberic (Caid)

454) Sven Gunther Alcan (Starkhafn)

455) Brianna la Franceise (Caid)

456) Lasairfhíona ní Chon Chonnacht (Caid)

457) Rhys Ravenscroft (East)

458) Taliesin de Morlet (Dreiburgen)

459) Aldgytha of Ashwood (Caid)

460) Giacomo Cavalli da Treviso (Caid)

461) Donal O'Brien (Dreiburgen)

462) Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Calafia)

463) Wulfric Thjostolfsson (Caid)

464) Herold von Insel (Western Seas)

465) Gwineth ferch Arthur (Calafia)

466) Ian Edwardson (Caid)

467) Arabella da Siena (the Angels)

468) Augustine von Freiburg (the Angels)

469) Charles Wellingham (Nordwache)

470) Liudmila Vladimirova doch' (Calafia)

471) Haraldr hlátrmildr (Calafia)

472) Aoibheall an Sionnach (Starkhafn)

473) David of Caithness (Calafia)

474) Ursula Georges (Northshield)

475) Andrew Baird (Dun Or)

476) Kelan McBride of Arainn (Dreiburgen)

477) Eilidh Swann Stralachlan (Caid)

478) Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Caid)

479) Ceara ingen ui Chellaig (Calafia)

480) Jeanne Marie Lacroix (Dreiburgen)

481) Kagetora no Echigo (Western Seas)

482) Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva (Western Seas)

483) Melisande de Frayne (Starkhafn)

484) Christian von Dresden (Caid)

485) Typhainne d'Alixandre (Calafia)

486) Thomas Ian Kelson of Greyholt (Western Seas)

487) Ciarán Ó hEaghra (Dreiburgen)

488) Teleri Garðarsdóttir (Nordwache)

489) Alexander Kallidokos (Darach)

490) Caitlin Christiana Wintour (Caid)

491) Vivienne Duval (Dreiburgen)

492) Giovanni di Battaglia (Western Seas)

493) Adelicia of Caithness (Calafia)

494) Caterucia Bice da Ghiacceto (Caid)

495) Collette Vitraria (Carreg Wen)

496) Edward Oakenheart (Carreg Wen)

497) Conor de Carlton (Atenveldt)

498) Ilia Aleksandrovich (Gyldenholt)

499) Klaus von Mainz (Caid)

500) Þorfinnr brimill (Caid)

501) Davi d'Orléans (Caid)

502) Avery Westfall (Caid)

503) Conall mac Séagháin (Starkhafn)

504) Derian le Breton (Northshield)

505) Asa jarnkeptr (Caid)

506) Muirenn ingen Donndubáin (Calafia)

507) Martin FitzJames (Caid)

508) Rowen Killian (Caid)

509) Thorin vorðr Ó Séaghdha (Altavia)

510) Edward of Castleguard (Western Seas)

511) Kyrstyan de la Poole (Western Seas)

512) Guy Rand Gallandon (Calafia)

513) Genevieve la Minstrelle (Western Seas)

514) Claudia Prima (Lyondemere)

515) Grim øxarbrjótr (Caid)

516) Belinda of Emeric (Naevehjem)

517) Mary Dedwydd verch Gwallter (Dreiburgen)

518) Valla-Lúta Kolladóttir (Caid)

519) Conchobhar Mac Cionaoith (Lyondemere)

520) Cormac Mór (Three Mountains, An Tir)

521) Asakura Machime (Altavia)

522) Cecilia Medici (Caid)

523) Christian de Guerre (Caid)

524) Teka Turmanov (Caid)

525) Ceridwen Killian (Gyldenholt)

526) Ciar ingen Dáire (Dun Or)

527) Uilliam Mór MacGregor (Altavia)

528) Niccolo d'Angelo (Caid)

529) Joan Silvertoppe (Nordwache)

530) Lasairíona inghean Ghéibheannaigh (Calafia)

531) Halldórr Þórhallsson (Dun Or)

532) Feia Ambur (Caid)

533) Reina MacCormick (Calafia)

534) Arianna Kateryn Nunneschild (Caid)

535) Yssbell inghean Bhaltair (Altavia)

536) Ceara ingen Chonaill (Gyldenholt)

537) Ida Haroldsdottir (Gyldenholt)

538) Mikhail of the Kuma (Caid)

539) Randvér brotamaðr (Caid)

540) Ellyn of Tanwayour (Calafia)

541) Skaf Oken Bear (Starkhafn)

542) Reinhardt Medebruer (Caid)

543) Amariah of Chufut-Kale (Caid)

544) Fionnghuala de Buchanan (Dreiburgen)

545) Lot Ramirez (Lyondemere)

546) Colwyn Stagghorn (the Angels)

547) Rónán mac Magnusa (Calafia)

548) Uta Blackthorne (Western Seas)

549) Meave Douglass (Caid)

550) Rebecca Mary Robynson (Darach)

551) Muirenn ingen meic Martain (Starkhafn)

552) Jens inn draumspaki (Gyldenholt)

553) Adam Makandro (Caid)

554) Alejandro de Nuevo Castillo (Nordwache)

555) Ketill Olafsson (Wintermist)

556) Michael Mallory (Calafia)

557) Oliver Dogberry (Calafia)

558) Adelheit Schwarzenkatze (Gyldenholt)

559) Úlfr Grímsson (Starkhafn)

560) Alesone Gray of Cranlegh (Caid)

561) Duibheasa ingen ui hÉalaighthe (Western Seas)

562) Elspeth of Stillwater (Starkhafn)

563) Fergal MacCome (Caid)

564) Alexander Baird (the Angels)

565) Meliora Deverel (Altavia)

566) Beorn of the Northern Sea (Dreiburgen)

567) Colette de Montpellier (Gyldenholt)

568) Eógan Ua Confraích (Darach)

569) Omar ibn Haroun al-Askari al-Rumi (Wintermist)

570) Bryce ap Morgan (Dreiburgen)

571) Catherine Ainsdale of Lancashire (Darach)

572) Medb ingen Echuid (the Angels)

573) Sirideán ua Néill (Caid)

574) Tryggr járngeirr Ingvarsson (Calafia)

575) Vasilios al-Saluki (the Angels)

576) William Ulfsson (Nordwache)

577) Diego Antonio de Palma (Caid)

578) Khalida al-Khansa' (Dun Or)

579) Titus Portius Aurelius (Wintermist)

580) Rhieinwen Cyfarwydd ferch Angharad (Darach)

581) Ulrike the Franke (Caid)

582) Umberto Lodovico Scolari (Darach)

583) Anna Dokeianina Syrakousina (Calafia)

584) Boris IronOak (Starkhafn)

585) Zabrinska IronOak (Caid)

586) Martha Elcara (Caid)

587) Edward Anselm Bruinwood (Caid)

588) Jonathon Whitehart (Calafia)

589) Sinead Lauren Aithne Armagh (Caid)

590) Christina of Riesling (Nordwache)

591) Talon Graymane (Calafia)

592) Ceridwen Dafydd (Calafia)

593) Tymothy John of Silver Oak (Nordwache)

594) Gaius Gracchus of Greymist (Dreiburgen)

595) Aran Darkhelm (Darach)

596) Dagný Starkaðardóttir (Caid)

597) Reinwald Sigbrand (Calafia)

598) Katherine Brianna Coldrake Kyven (Atlantia)

599) Anne FitzAlan of Castle Combe (Altavia)

600) Aethelthryth of Acleah (Caid)

601) Francesco Schiavone (Naevehjem)

602) Philippe Lyon de Marseilles (Caid)

603) Aileve of the Mists (Caid)

604) Christine ni Chonchobair (Starkhafn)

605) Duncan Andrew Songhawke Tëngri-in Jida (Altavia)

606) Agnes of Ilford (Calafia)

607) Miriam bas Levi (Calafia)

608) Cassandra Northcliffe (Caid)

609) Kira od Jizního Vodopádu (Western Seas)

610) Elizabeth Scott of Berwick (Dreiburgen)

611) Jonas Aquilian (Dreiburgen)

612) Cynthia de Wickersham (Calafia)

613) Beatrice Caterina Fontanella (Caid)

614) Eadwynne of Runedun (Dreiburgen)

615) Morgana Isolde of Ander Hall (Darach)

616) Janet of Western Seas (Western Seas)

617) Leo Winthrop of the Torn Surcoat (Western Seas)

618) Aidan Brandr Arinbjornson (Caid)

619) Robert Ruadh of The Isles (Caid)

620) Iain Glic MacRobert (Dun Or)

621) Tabitha Leah of Samarra (Caid)

622) Connor Sackett O'Neill of Connaught (Caid)

623) Justina Marie of Burgundy (the Angels)

624) Catrin ferch Dafydd (Dreiburgen)

625) Megan Ariela Gwynhwyfar (Dreiburgen)

626) Paganus Grimlove (Dreiburgen)

627) Conall Eoin MacTavish (Caid)

628) Gillian of Lynnehaven (Calafia)

629) Arianne Lightheart of Whiteheld (Calafia)

630) Anne of Crowhurst (Naevehjem)

631) John Garr (Naevehjem)

632) Demetrius Gordianus Analindal (Caid)

633) Sarah Telyn (the Angels)

634) Eden Elisabeth McNab Sommerhawke (Lyondemere)

635) Edith of Arbroath (Altavia)

636) Cerdic Whitewynde of Wessex (Darach)

637) John James MacCrimmon (Dun Or)

638) Eridana Ambra Dragotta (Calafia)

639) Wylkyn ap Kenwrec of Colwyn Bay (Caid)

640) Karolyne Wanderer (Dun Or)

641) Rayhana al-Hamra' al-Gharnatiyya (Caid)

642) Ioanna Rudrig (Starkhafn)

643) Martin aus Brandenburg (Caid)

644) Thomas Blackswann the Lefthand (Caid)

645) Casia Thessalonica apo Constantinopolios (Dreiburgen)

646) Ishmael of the Wells (Naevehjem)

647) Madelyn Alcott (Calafia)

648) Róis inghean uí Fhlaithbheartaigh (Calafia)

649) Njall Olaf Hagarson (Dun Or)

650) Rouge Anne Marie du Maurier (Starkhafn)

651) Robert of Watford (Caid)

652) Elena de Beaumont (Calafia)

653) Bríd uí Chon na Mara (Caid)

654) Allesaundra de Crosthwaite (Dun Or)

655) Thomas Bordeaux (Nordskogen, Northshield)

656) Christopher of Silveroak (Caid)

657) Isabeau Eaglestone of Glinwood (Altavia)

658) Karol Johanna Gartenheit (Heatherwyne)

659) Krystal von Kitzingen (Caid)

660) Colm Kile of Lochalsh (Dun Or)

661) Randwulf de la Terre d'Été (Calafia)

662) Kaíres Tévesu (Naevehjem)

663) Alfric Alfricson (Caid)

664) Chrétienne Angèle de Courtenay (the Angels)

665) Donn the Bald (Caid)

666) Robert John of Cedar Wood (the Angels)

667) Magnus Hrafnsson (Starkhafn)

668) Baka Valdemar Dhurakov (Caid)

669) Rog Isck Wilco (Caid)

670) Therese de la Maunch (Caid)

671) Alys de Wilton (Caid)

672) Callum Macleod (Caid)

673) Ethelind of Darkwood Keep (Caid)

674) Lughaid Cnuachd Dharaich mac Aonghuis Dhuibh (Caid)

675) Olaf Ulfsson (Caid)

676) Vincent di Dijon (Caid)

677) Xantha Ekaterina Glinskaya (Caid)

678) `Afra' bint Tamir al-Sahrahwayyiah (Naevehjem)

679) Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Caid)

680) Judwiga Czarna Pika ze Smocza Jamy (Altavia)

681) Miguel Esteban Franco de Los Rios (Dreiburgen)

682) Ghislaine d'Auxerre (Dreiburgen)

683) Honour Grenehart (Dun Or)

684) Clota ni Ghabhann (Nordwache)

685) Eoghan Ó Gabhann (Nordwache)

686) Gwendolyn Dylwen Llywelyn (Nordwache)

687) John Fettersson of the Misty Hills (Lyondemere)

688) Caitríona Ghabhalfhada (Starkhafn)

689) Alessandra Madelena Dominici (Darach)

690) Meadhbh Eileanach (Caid)

691) Timothy O'Brien (Lyondemere)

692) Agatha of Tintagel (Calafia)

693) Drusilla of Montrose (Dreiburgen)

694) Dmitrii Andreevich Cheglakov (Naevehjem)

695) Gregory Morgan (Naevehjem)

696) Valentina la Valente (Naevehjem)

697) Llewellyn Flinthaven (Naevehjem)

698) Grace of Fairhaven (Nordwache)

699) Mornay of Anglesey (Dreiburgen)

700) Rowena del Baylly (the Angels)

701) Styrbjorn Ulfhamr (Caid)

702) Theresia diu Harpfærîn (Dun Or)

703) George Edward Archer (Caid)

704) Sagar of Aguila the Savant (Caid)

705) Bronwyn McKay Kellough (Calafia)

706) Eloise of Lancaster (Calafia)

707) Robindra of the Isles (Caid)

708) Roc of Wintermist (Caid)

709) Veronique de Viennois (Calafia)

710) Conan MacPherson (Dreiburgen)

711) Rhiannon MacPherson (Dreiburgen)

712) Jana Aoibeall (Calafia)

713) Allan Blackharp (the Angels)

714) Claudius Brutus di Bartolomeo (Western Seas)

715) Vladimir Snegotigr (Caid)

716) Red Lórien of Oak River (Caid)

717) Morgan Fellwalker (Calafia)

718) Ludwig von Ravenstein (Caid)

719) Christopher Thomas (Calafia)

720) Mary Isabel of Heatherstone (Calafia)

721) Angele Plaisance (Calafia)

722) Havelok MacClellan (Dreiburgen)

723) Beatriz de Santiago (Caid)

724) Phelan of Penguinroost (the Angels)

725) Calam Stiùbhard (Starkhafn)

726) Isidora Ell'eva (Starkhafn)

727) Gabriel Shadewehauke (Caid)

728) Miriam Shadewehauke (Caid)

729) Franbald of Loncastre (Caid)

730) Elsbeth von Sonnenthal (Nordwache)

731) Lütold von Sonnenthal (Nordwache)

732) Roxanne de Audley (Nordwache)

733) Dubh Easa of Inishmore (Calafia)

734) Máirín ben Dhiarmait (Nordwache)

735) Jared Alexandre Blaydeaux (the Angels)

736) Egann of Darach (Caid)

737) Kendrick Lagerfeld (Caid)

738) Elizabeth Mauteby (Calafia)

739) Teresa d'Arezzo (Caid)

740) Morgan MacLaurin (Starkhafn)

741) Gregory of Saint Albans (Naevehjem)

742) Aonarrach Faol MagUidhir (Starkhafn)

743) Brigit Mór ingen huí Fhlaithbertaig (Starkhafn)

744) Honorée la Charmante (the Angels)

745) Norrick of the Northmen (the Angels)

746) Gerhard Helmbrecht von Offenbach (Caid)

747) Asbjørn Pedersen (Caid)

748) Eleanor du Pré (Caid)

749) Eleyne de Comnocke (Caid)

750) Estrid Henningsdotter (Caid)

751) Marina Jensdatter (Caid)

752) Richard des Alpes (Caid)

753) James of Nayland (Caid)

754) Alonso Giovanni da Livorno (Calafia)

755) Cáelfind ben Uí Chonfraích (Darach)

756) Gareth Marcellus von Köln (Caid)

757) Catarina de Liguria (Caid)

758) Morann Will Owen (Lyondemere)

759) Andrés Miguel Rodriguez de la Rosa (Altavia)

760) Yllaria of Wildewode (the Angels)

761) Brian de Barri (Starkhafn)

762) Willehelm von Tannenberg (Caid)

763) Arianwen Megan McBride of Arainn (Dun Or)

764) Alastar the Coursayre (Calafia)

765) John of Sudwelle (Calafia)

766) Sieglinde von der Hohenwüste (Naevehjem)

767) Robert Lanternsmith (Caid)

768) Duncan Kerr (Caid)

769) Robert of Altavia (Altavia)

770) Li Kuang-Ch'i (Altavia)

771) Samara Caitlin of AElfwin (Caid)

772) Elspeth of Foxden (the Angels)

773) Aillenn ingen Gilla Pádraic (Caid)

774) Grainne ingen Lasrach (Gyldenholt)

775) Rashid Kahmal Mohammed Salmon Sager (Caid)

776) Snorri Snarfari Bjornsson (Calafia)

777) Meliore Gimigna Fioravanti (the Angels)

778) Anna Grace MacKenna (the Angels)

779) Broichan maqq Kynat (Dreiburgen)

780) Amicia Sennet de Bruges (Naevehjem)

781) Rudolph Fekter (Naevehjem)

782) Klaus von Breitstein (Caid)

783) Líadan of Seahaven (Calafia)

784) Tara the Twin of Dartford (Calafia)

785) Guenevere Marian Coe (Calafia)

786) Guillaume de Saint Michel (Caid)

787) Christiana de Mandeville (Caid)

788) Áengus O'Flaherty (Starkhafn)

789) Aodhnait inghean mhic Chárthaigh (Starkhafn)

790) Svana Laransdottir (Caid)

791) Sarah Minet (Caid)

792) Lachlan of Cromarty (Lyondemere)

793) Susan of Dublin (Altavia)

794) Achilles of Sparta (Caid)

795) Alpais Forst (Calafia)

796) Thomas of the Brass Axe (Calafia)

797) Davin Mac Alister of Drake's Height (Caid)

798) Elspeth Charissa aus Reinwald (Caid)

799) Ramon de Diego (Caid)

800) Ingjaldr inn stórhoggvi (Gyldenholt)

801) Fearghus MacCulloch (Caid)

802) Carolus von Eulenhorst (Dreiburgen)

803) Jenefer Philippa Crosthwaite (Calafia)

804) Judith the Red (Calafia)

805) Angus le Todde Mac Donnell (Isles)

806) Trenette Genevieve Thibaudeau (the Angels)

807) Angus Amhas (Caid)

808) Kurt von Arriksleva (Dreiburgen)

809) Rhael Anedd (Caid)

810) Shaylan MacNeil (Calafia)

811) Alana Buchanan (Caid)

812) Brandr húslangr (Caid)

813) Elle the Evenstar ap Vanwynn (the Angels)

814) Marciano Dragonetti (Caid)

815) Osanna de Fries (Caid)

816) Elana Blakefenn (Dreiburgen)

817) Marie Elaine de Womwell (Dreiburgen)

818) Muirghein Dhaire (Dreiburgen)

819) Roger Wells the Dragon's Bane (Dreiburgen)

820) Yvon Bater of Darkwood (Dreiburgen)

821) Bjorn atte Woodepyle (Calafia)

822) Alexandra Wylson of Inverness Wood (Nordwache)

823) Angus MacMichael (Caid)

824) Colyn mac Labhrain (Dun Or)

825) Mercy of the Hands (Starkhafn)

826) Simon Montgumery (Dun Or)

827) Magdalene Katherine MacDonald (Calafia)

828) Frederick von Wolvesgang (Dreiburgen)

829) James of Wiverneweald (Caid)

830) Beathog nic Dhonnchaidh (Caid)

831) Domhnall mac Pharlain (Gyldenholt)

832) Euphilia Ramsbottom (Caid)

833) Illuminada Eugenia de Guadalupe y Godoy (Dreiburgen)

834) Alexandre Afonso de Almeida (Caid)

835) Cassandre Nicole Loustaunau (Lyondemere)

836) Sean Thorvaldson (Calafia)

837) Caterine Barré de Venoix (Caid)

838) Charles Joiner (Caid)

839) Ian Duncanson (Lyondemere)

840) Alasdair Iain Caimbeul (Western Seas)

841) Subadai of Corvus (Caid)

842) Elizabeth de Avenbury (Calafia)

843) Felice Filadoro (Calafia)

844) Emma Rose Cuffe of Summerwood (the Angels)

845) Katherina Elycia Mosher (Nordwache)

846) Magge Shaw (Nordwache)

847) Rioghnach inghean Chonchobhair Atha Dhara (Western Seas)

848) Harada Tatsuoki Dokusatsu (the Angels)

849) Reyni-Hárekr Brandsson (Caid)

850) Cedric Myles Madoc (the Angels)

851) Francis Gideon (Calafia)

852) James Nitefall (Calafia)

853) Kolbrandr Kolsson (Calafia)

854) Zoe Doukaina Radene (Caid)

855) Caoilfhionn inghean Amhlaoibh (Naevehjem)

856) Hob Calvin (Naevehjem)

857) Lucia Zaffarana (Heatherwyne)

858) Madelena Leonor Hidalgo de Figueres (Altavia)

859) Nastasiia MacNeill (Calafia)

860) Imagla Venture (Caid)

861) Jason Thomas the Wanderer (the Angels)

862) Morgaine FitzStephen (the Angels)

863) Maria de Isla (Western Seas)

864) Matheus le Vaus (Caid)

865) Rosamond de Crèvecoeur (Western Seas)

866) William of Rockwell (Western Seas)

867) Brennos ap Doolin (Caid)

868) Cera ingen Taidc (Dun Or)

869) Pyrrhus of Ithaca (Caid)

870) Sarpedon Aegineta (Caid)

871) Bryan Gard Yale (Nordwache)

872) Cáelfind ingen Chathassaig (Caid)

873) Tigernach mac Maonach (Caid)

874) Ingilborg Sigmundardóttir (Dun Or)

875) Elena of Elyphynnestone (Caid)

876) Roderick der Gelehrte (Carreg Wen)

877) Thomas Whitehart (Altavia)

878) Lorenz Wieland (Darach)

879) Christiaen de Groote (Caid)

880) Cei Myghchaell Wellinton (Calafia)

881) Tomaso da Barbiano (the Angels)

882) Niall Marescal (Calafia)

883) Ciar inghean ui Mhaoildeirg (Dun Or)

884) Elric Thurstonsen of Dragonskeep (Altavia)

885) Douceline de la Hay (Dreiburgen)

886) Morin Muir (the Angels)

887) Rhiannon o Hafan Gath (Caid)

888) Áine inghean Uilliam (Naevehjem)

889) Ysabel d'Outre-mer (Caid)

890) Karin of Dun Or (Dun Or)

891) Mariam Albarran (the Angels)

892) Sophia de la Roche (the Angels)

893) Galen de Leon (Wintermist)

894) Runa Ragnarsdóttir (Calafia)

895) Gürcü İskender (Calafia)

896) Mora Ottavia Spadera (Isles)

897) Kelvin of Tynedale (Darach)

898) Donngall Ui Neill (Calafia)

899) Æduin of Skye (Caid)

900) Matheus Reyner (Caid)

901) Tairdelbach Clannach (Calafia)

902) Mealla Caimbeul (Lyondemere)

903) Ursul Vladislavl' pravnuk (Caid)

904) Courtney of the White Meadow (Altavia)

905) Ryan of Rickford (Starkhafn)

906) Daibhídh suaimhneach uí Néill (Calafia)

907) Illore of Westlea (Calafia)

908) Robert Fordwich (Caid)

909) Symeon ben Tobias (Nordwache)

910) Catherine Aimeri de Winter (the Angels)

911) Parlane of Glenord (Caid)

912) Caitlin of Naevehjem (Naevehjem)

913) Liam MacIan of the Bloody Foreland (Naevehjem)

914) Muirgheal inghean Sheumais (Naevehjem)

915) Stephania von Graz (Gyldenholt)

916) Elva Mac Askil (Caid)

917) Magdelene Murry (Caid)

918) Valdis Isbrandsdottir (Caid)

919) Luzia da Silva (Darach)

920) Matlens Litovka (Caid)

921) Gunnar Jørgensen (Caid)

922) Miriel of Yale (Nordwache)

923) Muirenn inghean Chon Ruaidh (Nordwache)

924) Caroline of Anglesey (Caid)

925) Robyn Leland (Caid)

926) Sean Patrick of Sheephaven (Caid)

927) Katerina Magdalena Stoianovna (the Angels)

928) Owain ap Gwyllim Pengryth (the Angels)

929) Magdalene van den Velde (Caid)

930) Reymund of Salisbury (Altavia)

931) Hagar the Blushing (Caid)

932) Yasamin al-Dimashqiyyah (Caid)

933) Ann the Bookmaker (the Angels)

934) Luke of Caerleon (the Angels)

935) Rosamund Ryghtwys (the Angels)

936) Avenel Kellough (Calafia)

937) Beatrice MacKelli (Caid)

938) Disa blatonn (Caid)

939) William MacLyr (Caid)

940) Gregory de Saville (Dreiburgen)

941) Juliana Romfare of Leichestre (Dreiburgen)

942) Wolfgang Neuschel der Grau (Dreiburgen)

943) Andreas von Leiningen (Caid)

944) Elizabeth Greene (Darach)

945) Federico Arcière dal Fióre (Caid)

946) Abigail Chandler of Caithness (Calafia)

947) Danyel de Licatia (Calafia)

948) Kendryth filia Gerald (Calafia)

949) Christina O'Cleary (Lyondemere)

950) Brendan Morgansbane (Caid)

951) Ciorstan MacAmhlaidh (Caid)

952) Vivienne de Lampérière (the Angels)

953) Secca of Kent (Altavia)

954) Rochel bas Gershom Sternenkiker (Calafia)

955) Máirghréad inghean Toirdhealbhaigh (Starkhafn)

956) Svana skósvein (Caid)

957) Jane de Sealynn (Caid)

958) Johanna von Nürnberg (Lyondemere)

959) Tezar of Aeolis (Altavia)

960) Angus Storm (Naevehjem)

961) Kelson of Stormriver (Nordwache)

962) Eirikr mjoksiglandi (Caid)

963) James Everglad (Altavia)

964) Arthur Red (Calafia)

965) Madeleine Ashbury (Calafia)

966) Aberhardt Wendlander (Western Seas)

967) Yon von Metzger (Western Seas)

968) Lorccán hua Conchobair (Caid)

969) Sechequr Qara (Dun Or)

970) Morgana Ferrari di Velletri (Gyldenholt)

971) Suzanne Delaplaine (Calafia)

972) Egill the Loomwright (Dreiburgen)

973) Adrien de Calais (Dreiburgen)

974) Dananir al-Attarah (Dreiburgen)

975) Allan Bluehood of Wood's End (the Angels)

976) Jon Thomme de Claydon (Lyondemere)

977) Katherine of Hornechurch (Caid)

978) Virginia Read (Caid)

979) Blaine de Navarré (Caid)

980) Chiara Nicolosa di Battaglia (Western Seas)

981) Magnús Gráhetta Bjarnarson (Calafia)

982) Criseyde Chantal of the Two Seas (Western Seas)

983) Richard Clerke of Rowanwood (Gyldenholt)

984) Darius von Tannenberg (Dreiburgen)

985) Catharine Hawkwod da Barbiano (the Angels)

986) Josceline Greylok (Caid)

987) Thomas of St Brenden's (Nordwache)

988) Eibhlin an Ucaire (Calafia)

989) Kate Dogberry (Calafia)

990) Damian von Baden (Altavia)

991) Medb ingen Mathgamna (Calafia)

992) Henriette de Sant Denis (Gyldenholt)

993) Deirdre Oilithreach (Calafia)

994) Grace Fenix (Caid)

995) Cristophanus Castellani (Altavia)

996) Jolie Delarue (the Angels)

997) Fáelán MacCearbhaill (the Angels)

998) Leonard of Orange (Gyldenholt)

999) Rekon of Saaremaa (Dreiburgen)

1000) Vitasha Ivanova doch' (Gyldenholt)

1001) Kiena the Blue (Caid)

1002) Éadaoin Chruitire (Calafia)

1003) Gregor MacDonald (the Angels)

1004) Guillaume Du Buisson (Calafia)

1005) Ian the Red (Altavia)

1006) Chalice de Krykeland (Altavia)

1007) Gunther of Orkney (Dun Or)

1008) Pelagon of Phithia (Caid)

1009) Gotfridus von Schwaben (Caid)

1010) Alia la rousse (Darach)

1011) Wolfe von Pater (Altavia)

1012) Balthazar van der Brugghe (the Angels)

1013) Maridonna Dolce da Perugia (Dreiburgen)

1014) Thorbjorn hrafn Ulfsson (Wintermist)

1015) Sadb ingen Abner uí Lorccáin (Gyldenholt)

1016) Kathryn du Griffin (the Angels)

1017) Kathleen O'Duncan (Caid)

1018) Amron al-Tashali (Western Seas)

1019) Ayame Takara (Caid)

1020) Peter Cadarn (the Angels)

1021) Angharad de Lambrok (Dun Or)

1022) Kale al-Raqqasa (Wintermist)

1023) Asleif Hrafnsdottir (Starkhafn)

1024) Eibhilín inghean Laisréni (Starkhafn)

1025) Siwan ferch Rhys ap Hywel (Starkhafn)

1026) Jaleel al-Sahab (Western Seas)

1027) T'aahlia al-Shirin al-Athir (Calafia)

1028) Fréderic de Cherbourg (Caid)

1029) Konrad Faust Tyndell (Calafia)

1030) Maluchka Korotkova (Western Seas)

1031) Michael Leon of Boulton (Nordwache)

1032) Nikolaos Phaistios (Altavia)

1033) Aulric von Roding (Dreiburgen)

1034) Issabella Oger of Buckie (Naevehjem)

1035) Una Logan (Western Seas)

1036) William Walworth de Durham (Western Seas)

1037) Eularia d'Amboise (Naevehjem)

1038) Eva filia Edeneweyn (Lyondemere)

1039) Chiara degli Danielli (Caid)

1040) Fu Ching Lan (the Angels)

1041) Pátraic Ó Ceallaigh (Lyondemere)

1042) Albert Torrington (Gyldenholt)

1043) Hans Schneckenburg (Calafia)

1044) Peregrine Rose Falconer (Lyondemere)

1045) Erland the Wanderer (Starkhafn)

1046) Nola of Lambermora (Starkhafn)

1047) Rhua Cat Ifrinn (Calafia)

1048) Leonor de Sevilla (Caid)

1049) Dametta Sweet (Caid)

1050) Emmeline Dernelove (Starkhafn)

1051) Guy the Good (Starkhafn)

1052) Marya Vladimirovna Novgorodskaya (Caid)

1053) Johannes Jarnleggr (Caid)

1054) Jaida bint Badr (Darach)

1055) Curteis FitzOsbern de Abergavenny (Calafia)

1056) Marco Solario (Calafia)

1057) Tobin Ripponwood (Calafia)

1058) Belasset de Casal Drago (the Angels)

1059) Margeret Kerne (Calafia)

1060) Sabyna of Aydon (Calafia)

1061) Sakan bint al-Kimiya'i (Calafia)

1062) Tamlin Lochmaben (Caid)

1063) Ariadne de Glevo (Altavia)

1064) Terah Caernarvon (Caid)

1065) Gaulinn Luu (Western Seas)

1066) Cecilia Lightfoot (Lyondemere)

1067) Raynor Boleheued (Wintermist)

1068) Guy Taylor (Caid)

1069) Giovanna Ricci (Calafia)

1070) Elinor Assheycombe (Starkhafn)

1071) Arianna di Zanchi (Caid)

1072) Gemma Evangelista Borgia (Calafia)

1073) Michael Treighie (Caid)

1074) Elyn de Hauocmore (Dreiburgen)

1075) Diomedes of Pythia (Caid)

1076) Tuathal Mac Crimthainn (Western Seas)

1077) Juliana de la Delphe (Calafia)

1078) Aíbinn ingen huí Thaichligh (Nordwache)

1079) Fara MacGregor (the Angels)

1080) Nathaniel Longbow (Caid)

1081) Æthelwynn of the Angels (Altavia)

1082) Seraphina Lilje (Calafia)

1083) Gabbriella Mocenigo (Nordwache)

1084) Tiberius Bubulos (Nordwache)

1085) Jethro de Calce des Excurtynyx (Altavia)

1086) Rutilia Fausta (Lyondemere)

1087) Fritz der Gefolgsmann (Caid)

1088) Siobhan inghean mhic Ghiolla Eoin (Western Seas)

1089) Jocelyn d'Isigny (Dreiburgen)

1090) Pierre de Dieppe (Lyondemere)

1091) Sigbiorn Sigmundarson (Gyldenholt)

1092) Magge Rose (Calafia)

1093) Gyda Magnusdótter (Starkhafn)

1094) A'isha al-Raqqasa (Wintermist)

1095) Marcellus Padovanus (Caid)

1096) Sigvaldr Bjarnarson (Starkhafn)

1097) Thor Bloodletter (Unknown)

1098) Asenath de Winter (Altavia)

1099) Teela van Elven (Caid)

1100) Raphael ben Gideon (Caid)

1101) Richard James MacCausland (Darach)

1102) Fionnghuala inghean Uilliam (Calafia)

1103) Elizabeth of Roxbury Mill (Nordwache)

1104) Colette Olivier la fourniere (Caid)

1105) Cormac Macleod of Ostaig (Nordwache)

1106) Stæina Hálfdanardóttir (Gyldenholt)

1107) Theo van der Zee (Caid)

1108) Angharat Goch verch Gwenhover (Lyondemere)

1109) Marcos de la Cruz (Lyondemere)

1110) Selewynn Beltran (the Angels)

1111) Garrick Thomas Atwell (Altavia)

1112) Lorenzo di Vita (Caid)

1113) Rhydderch Derwen (Caid)

1114) Robin Greenwood of Arden (Lyondemere)

1115) Ketill rauðskeggr (Calafia)

1116) Levi ben Daniel (Caid)

1117) Robin Randell Petrie (Western Seas)

1118) Briana MacCabe (Altavia)

1119) Hugh ap Rhys (Lyondemere)

1120) Winfred Archer (Lyondemere)

1121) Magdeligha by the Gate (Caid)

1122) Denenwulf de Turascon (Caid)

1123) Ariana verch Gwenllian (Calafia)

1124) Euginia in rauða (Calafia)

1125) Gwen Hir (Isles)

1126) Miðfjarðar-Dalla (Nordwache)

1127) Tom McKyle (Bonwicke, Ansteorra)

1128) Ciothruadh Dubh (Lyondemere)

1129) André de la Mer (Calafia)

1130) Astrid skalphæna (Gyldenholt)

1131) Estrith Rasmusdatter (Naevehjem)

1132) Geoffrey Brewer (Caid)

1133) Guene Annwyll (Darach)

1134) Ysenda MacLaren of Perthshire (Caid)

1135) Muirenn ingen Ailella (Altavia)

1136) Paul fitz Denis (Isles)

1137) Ylaria Thriepland (Starkhafn)

1138) Cináed Ciabach (Starkhafn)

1139) Fergus O'Fey (Starkhafn)

1140) Róis ni Brian (Dun Or)

1141) Sárán mac Duinn (Calafia)

1142) Tiberius Finn (Caid)

1143) Lina Kolladottir (Caid)

1144) Andreu Fayrfax (Calafia)

1145) Parmenio Bassarion (Caid)

1146) Wolfram von Penning (Starkhafn)

1147) Diana of Lyondemere (Caid)

1148) David Straker Whittaker (Caid)

1149) Alexandra Sinclair (Starkhafn)

1150) Meadhbh inghean mhic Aoidhghein (Starkhafn)

1151) Bjorn Zenthffeer (Dun Or)

1152) Torquil Seamus (Dun Or)

1153) Delphine de Montallieu (Isles)

1154) Robert of Carreg Wen (Carreg Wen)

1155) Matsunaga Haru (Caid)

1156) Davin Kinnard MacAilean (Calafia)

1157) Edward the Pink (Caid)

1158) Nafar of Corvus (Caid)

1159) Henrik der Herzhaft (Calafia)

1160) Raven Schneckenberg (Caid)

1161) Avicia de Na Baiona (Lyondemere)

1162) Decimus Paconius Germanicus (Caid)

1163) Miro Martellus (Caid)

1164) Valeria Cabrielli (Caid)

1165) Etiennette Dubord dite Desmarais (Lyondemere)

1166) Agnes Wurtman (Dreiburgen)

1167) Arria Cara (Wintermist)

1168) Clyde of House Straight Arrow (Caid)

1169) Arianna Foxford (Caid)

1170) Cassian Black Rune (the Angels)

1171) Conrí Mac Eógain (Darach)

1172) Sonya Black Rune (Caid)

1173) Cassandra de Lorraine (Altavia)

1174) Monique Marie Sauniere (Altavia)

1175) Andrew of Fairburn (Western Seas)

1176) Sadhbh inghean Uí Chonghail (Western Seas)

1177) Auberon von Bohm (Western Seas)

1178) Dafyd ap Tomas (Gyldenholt)

1179) Ardgal mac Domnaill (Wintermist)

1180) Bernadette de Costa Tempestad (Starkhafn)

1181) Mico Zane (Wintermist)

1182) Marcus Opellius Cicero (Caid)

1183) Mathias Hakonan (Caid)

1184) Alsander Bardon (Caid)

1185) Hunith Wen (Gyldenholt)

1186) Nestor the Horse Breaker (Caid)

1187) Hyoo Karasu (Caid)

1188) Serena Nickolei (Calafia)

1189) Edward Blosseville de Monreale (Calafia)

1190) Jessica Llyrindi of Northmarch (Isles)

1191) Pwyll pen Tyrhon (Caid)

1192) Talanque (Calafia)

1193) Jerome Robert of McKenna (Caid)

1194) Eyana bat David (the Angels)

1195) Fredrick of Woodlyn (the Angels)

1196) Lewis the Landless (Western Seas)

1197) Toranaka Yojiro (Caid)

1198) Miranda Douglas of Schiehallion (the Angels)

1199) Anne de Villanova (Caid)

1200) Kerridwen de Merioneth (the Angels)

1201) Aarond the Grey (Caid)

1202) Aurelia of Ashton (Caid)

1203) Caedmon Gordon (Altavia)

1204) Thomas Buttesthorn of Ayle (Caid)

1205) Gottfrid Liljebjörn (the Angels)

1206) Charmaine de Chanson (Caid)

1207) Evron Beaumaris the Gallowglass (Caid)

1208) Bartholomew Knowles (Caid)

1209) Ian Duncan MacEachran (Caid)

1210) Rosemary Petsley (Lyondemere)

1211) Taliesin d'Acre (the Angels)

1212) Miscel of Lyonesse (Starkhafn)

1213) William the True (Caid)

1214) Esteban Diaz de la Mancha (Caid)

1215) Obedia la calavera (Caid)

1216) Catelin O'Kelley (Caid)

1217) Deborah D'Argonne (Caid)

1218) Griffin Crosthwait (Darach)

1219) Christel Leake (Calafia)

1220) Celeste d'Arles (Caid)

1221) Tristan Everhart (Caid)

1222) Dvora Iador (Caid)

1223) Dafydd Gwynfardd (Lyondemere)

1224) Erekose von Dragasus (Caid)

1225) Damon of the Lake that Flames (the Angels)

1226) Mistral de l'Isle sur Tarn (the Angels)

1227) Helena Schwarzedrachen (Caid)

1228) Keradwc an Cai (Starkhafn)

1229) Yasmeen Bakhtar (Caid)

1230) Ascelyn Fraser Sommerhawke (Lyondemere)

1231) Brianna Laurina de Winton (Caid)

1232) Kevan o Rathkeale (Caid)

1233) Peterzolledin de Arroyo (Caid)

1234) Umm Sulaiman Safia al-Bakhtariyya (Caid)

1235) Talena Blackwolf of Evanshire (Western Seas)

1236) Emrys Montgomery (Western Seas)

1237) Leximus Taurus (Nordwache)

1238) Elizabeth Annora Dernelof (Caid)

1239) Gilbert Rhys MacLachlan (Lyondemere)

1240) Sinech ingen Conchobair ui Briuin (Caid)

1241) Erwin Bloodaxe (Caid)

1242) Greywolf (Caid)

1243) Madog Maelgwn ap Llywelyn (Caid)

1244) Elspeth ni Conchobhair o Ciarraighe (Calafia)

1245) Giddeon the Fierce (Caid)

1246) Megwynne Seonaid of Loch Lomand (Caid)

1247) Tor of Calafia (Caid)

1248) Stephanos apo ti Chios (Starkhafn)

1249) Torin o' the Dell (Calafia)

1250) Jumana al-Zarqa' (Dreiburgen)

1251) Katrín Stefánsdóttir (Caid)

1252) Scarlet Sparhauk (Caid)

1253) Nikolai Yaroslavich (Dun Or)

1254) Rúna Nikolaeva zhena (Dun Or)

1255) Edmund Renfield Wanderscribe (the Angels)

1256) Eilonwy de Lyur (Calafia)

1257) Alejandro de Salamanca (the Angels)

1258) Meg Shelford (Calafia)

1259) Arthur Glendower (Caid)

1260) Marie Glendower (Caid)

1261) Persephone of Woodland (Calafia)

1262) Daniel the Bard (Caid)

1263) Avram of Mercia (Caid)

1264) Candace of Dragonstower (the Angels)

1265) Eadmond du Battlemont (Calafia)

1266) Cedric the Dark (the Angels)

1267) Käthe Willig von Mainz (Calafia)

1268) Randolph the Devious (Caid)

1269) Joscelyn Fitzharry of Gillyflower (the Angels)

1270) Gwydiaan am y'Gorlwyn (the Angels)

1271) Anna McAyre of Gorabh (the Angels)

1272) Thelin von Kallenbach (Caid)

1273) Brann Morgan Dunmore of Galloway (Dreiburgen)

1274) Sweyn MacChlurain of Helsingør (Caid)

1275) Robert of the Isles (Caid)

1276) Sine NicChluarain (the Angels)

1277) Ceridwen MacAoudhegain (Caid)

1278) Quiauhxochitl (Caid)

1279) Mairi-Kathleen nic Lauren (Dreiburgen)

1280) Signy Dimmridaela (Caid)

1281) Amandine du Gourdon (Caid)

1282) Jean Louis de la Bête (Caid)

1283) Morton the Grey (Caid)

1284) Morgunn Ravenstone of Tantalon (Caid)

1285) Luxandra of Altumbrea (the Angels)

1286) Vanessa de Linn (Dreiburgen)

1287) Jayme O'Darcy of Glen Laurie (Caid)

1288) Ginevra Francesca Pallucchini (Calafia)

1289) Alacya Daveraugh (the Angels)

1290) Thomas of Whitelow (Caid)

1291) Baer of the Golden Oak (Caid)

1292) Clarissa Elana de Perrenoud (Caid)

1293) Alatiel de Montfort of Reading-wood (Caid)

1294) Annalind Airamid the Healer (Caid)

1295) Joanna de Lisane (Caid)

1296) Roana of Wyvernweald (Gyldenholt)

1297) Goldwyn of Britain (the Angels)

1298) Michelle de Feraud (Lyondemere)

1299) Liala Alacrán de las Campañas (Caid)

1300) Alexandre le Bonhomme (Lyondemere)

1301) Fiona O'Morain (Caid)

1302) Ilya the Fey (Western Seas)

1303) George of Glen Laurie (Caid)

1304) Honorah de Wink de Leigh (Caid)

1305) Elgil Mardil of Dor-Mallos (Dreiburgen)

1306) Karl de Blenkinsopp (Lyondemere)

1307) Kaarna of the Amethyst (Caid)

1308) Philip of Meadhe (Caid)

1309) Lavendyr Eglantyne (Western Seas)

1310) Craig of the Chambers (Caid)

1311) Soren Blackwine (Caid)

1312) Katerina of Enchanted Lakes (Western Seas)

1313) Wyomer the Merciful (Caid)

1314) Sophia de Leon (Caid)

1315) Alaric Erskin (Caid)

1316) Bartholomew Gwaltrudd O'Cullaighne (Lyondemere)

1317) Carlotta the Lost (Calafia)

1318) Anthea MacGillivray of Cairnagad (Altavia)

1319) Dorian Longwind of Neumes (Western Seas)

1320) Harbert de Guilbert (Caid)

1321) Leila Dusterwinkle of Huntingtonwoods (Western Seas)

1322) Branwyn fer' Corran (Altavia)

1323) Gershom ibn Zabara (Caid)

1324) Morgana of the Crystal Wells (Nordwache)

1325) Morganthe of Nordwache (Nordwache)

1326) Nikolai Syekol (Nordwache)

1327) Tymothy of Tallowcross (Dreiburgen)

1328) Paul the Dark (Nordwache)

1329) Thom the Tanner (Caid)

1330) Auberon Cirin (Caid)

1331) Aurelia Vipsania Gallio (Calafia)

1332) Alianora of Aberdeen (Gyldenholt)

1333) Baylock of the East (Caid)

1334) Gary Lee of Holywell (the Angels)

1335) Ionnes Leckie (Caid)

1336) Ambyth de Fontaine (Caid)

1337) Alistar of Brienne (Caid)

1338) Dubhessa MacLochlainn (Starkhafn)

1339) Gabrielle Sternschauer (Caid)

1340) Alan of the Bright Lands (Caid)

1341) Arinbjorn Talverri (Calafia)

1342) Vladimir iz Livonii (Calafia)

1343) Elizabeth Tremayne of Silverleaf (Caid)

1344) Sian Bharbara ni Carragh (Calafia)

1345) Iana of Tallowcross (Dreiburgen)

1346) Bedwyr ap Cynan (the Angels)

1347) Hedgia du Loup (Caid)

1348) Corvus Kyven (Lyondemere)

1349) Alithea ferch Rhys of Birchum (Caid)

1350) Matti Turkulainen (Starkhafn)

1351) Waleran Mungo MacMungo (Caid)

1352) Sinech ingen Chonchobair (Lochac)

1353) Brad of Cambria (Caid)

1354) Olwen of Harpingdale (Nordwache)

1355) Margarette Cathrine Helen de Burgh of Silvermoor (Caid)

1356) Megan aes Dana (Calafia)

1357) Cynan an Math Mer (Caid)

1358) Dana O'Lawler (Caid)

1359) Enyd Draenengles (Caid)

1360) Morgan of Marionwood (the Angels)

1361) Alaric Wulfgar of Amberwood (Caid)

1362) Frank of Wales (Caid)

1363) Robert Milne Stebbings (Western Seas)

1364) Olaf Olafson (Calafia)

1365) Roark Wulfkynde the Peacock (Caid)

1366) Evah Marguerita Palma de Yuste (Calafia)

1367) Elizabeth of Esvere (Darach)

1368) Branwen ferch Rhys (Caid)

1369) Ceinwen Haele Cynwyth (Calafia)

1370) Chloe Marie de Amedea (Calafia)

1371) Eanswyth de Burthoswald (Calafia)

1372) Leopold Lothringen (Calafia)

1373) William Nighthawk of the Wastes (Caid)

1374) Charles of Shepardswell (Caid)

1375) Irene Elise Brabant of Swabia (Calafia)

1376) Ann Marie du Moineau Chantant (Caid)

1377) Jihan um Omar (Caid)

1378) Astriel of Smael Nest (Starkhafn)

1379) Herrel of Smael Nest (Starkhafn)

1380) Calista nic Ghille Andrais (Caid)

1381) Chenan du Cheval (Caid)

1382) Leona Alwyn (Calafia)

1383) Rathyen de Bures of Acton (Dreiburgen)

1384) Rosamonde de l'Oiselet (Caid)

1385) Susana of Dunstan (Dreiburgen)

1386) Eliada Melisande d'Alessandria (Caid)

1387) Shawn of Stagira (Starkhafn)

1388) Adrianna Somerset Morgan (Caid)

1389) Edmund Graham (Caid)

1390) James of Baldridge (Caid)

1391) Cecily Marie de Montague (Caid)

1392) Gowan FitzGrey (Caid)

1393) Kathleen of the Golden Fingers (Altavia)

1394) Karl Tynken (Dreiburgen)

1395) Rebekah Billaur of the Rain Winds (Caid)

1396) Josselyn ferch Rhys (Caid)

1397) Alys Meghan Cattewynne (Caid)

1398) Cephius de Valletta (Calafia)

1399) Antara of Leeds (Caid)

1400) Christine Ariadne of Gwynedd (Caid)

1401) Michael Städtler Zweihänder (the Angels)

1402) Gwydia Arrocastre (Caid)

1403) Rowland Arrowcastre (Caid)

1404) Jeremy FitzMartin of Angoulême (Caid)

1405) Ivon of Darkforest (Nordwache)

1406) Alethea O'Malley (Calafia)

1407) Suleiman ibn al-Khattaru (the Angels)

1408) Melusine of Windhill Wood (Western Seas)

1409) Wulfnoth macFinn O'Domhnaill (Caid)

1410) Moriagh Teige O'Flaithbheartaigh (Caid)

1411) Kendra Grey (Nordwache)

1412) Gideon ben Levi (Caid)

1413) Mwynen Lynnette Chartier (the Angels)

1414) Amée Renée Cateline Marchand (the Angels)

1415) Tristan Keck (Calafia)

1416) Agelos Evienece (Caid)

1417) Jill Blackhorse (Lyondemere)

1418) Katarina Romana (Caid)

1419) Jean Paul du Monde (Caid)

1420) Lughaid Eamon MacDiarmid (Calafia)

1421) Matthew of Paisley (Caid)

1422) Richard Vladimir Dracon (Caid)

1423) Micheal of the Daugava (Caid)

1424) Sarra Hrafnhildr (Caid)

1425) Christiana Romero de Perca (Caid)

1426) Robyn Lon Creighton of Thorndyke (Altavia)

1427) Jean Grondin the Basque (Caid)

1428) Collette la Fleur des Jardins (Caid)

1429) Friedrich Ethelred aus Schloss Trier (Caid)

1430) Katrina Adeline aus Drachenfels Festung (Caid)

1431) Colleen of Dael (Caid)

1432) Katarina Summerfeld (Western Seas)

1433) Melandra of the Woods (Calafia)

1434) Hagar Stromburg Blackrune (the Angels)

1435) John of the Pines (Caid)

1436) Linnet of Liddington (Caid)

1437) Caoimhghin O'Dalaigh (Caid)

1438) Katherine Elizabeth MacGregor (Calafia)

1439) Thorbjorn Half-Axe (Nordwache)

1440) Uileam Longbow (Caid)

1441) Keith of Long Shore (Caid)

1442) Tybalt di Milano (Caid)

1443) Donwenna la Mareschale (An Tir)

1444) Montagne Maximilian de Lyon (Lyondemere)

1445) Peter Francis Christopher Michaels (Caid)

1446) Alfrede Raedwald of Devennport (Lyondemere)

1447) Chrysogon of the Isles (Caid)

1448) Kathleen Lennox (Caid)

1449) Lilias Cruithnechán of Eilean a' Cheo (Caid)

1450) Ias Mustelus of Silver Oak (Nordwache)

1451) Waymer of the Estrella War (Caid)

1452) Aaron Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Dreiburgen)

1453) Bjarni Thorvarsson of Hillstead (Dreiburgen)

1454) Seryana Ravensdottir (Caid)

1455) Cyfadda of Dymfymmif (Caid)

1456) Simon Greyarrow (Caid)

1457) Aurora de Ivory (Dreiburgen)

1458) Michael Anwyl (Caid)

1459) Oki Tatsu (Dreiburgen)

1460) Ian Bruce MacRae (Caid)

1461) Stephen Trahern (Nordwache)

1462) Adrienne Morgaine de Beaumont (Caid)

1463) Siobhan ni Diarmaid (Caid)

1464) Phillip Sprague (Caid)

1465) Seóinin Grewar of Loch Katrine (Calafia)

1466) Fleur de Valais (Caid)

1467) Morgaine Brisen (Lyondemere)

1468) Catharine Wyndsford (Caid)

1469) Ivan Blackrune (the Angels)

1470) Louisa LochSkye (Caid)

1471) Ann Kathryn McClure (Calafia)

1472) Tanar Longspear (Caid)

1473) Marian le Faegey Heart (Caid)

1474) Shirkuh al-Athir (Western Seas)

1475) Ariel Giboul des Montagnes (Caid)

1476) Edward Strong of Exeter (Caid)

1477) Friedrich Stolzadler von Allensbach (Caid)

1478) Stephel of Fenwood Knoll (Caid)

1479) Raghnailt Renlee O'Raghallaigh (Starkhafn)

1480) Talorc Brennon Pittenweem (Calafia)

1481) Aislinn Avia of the Sparrow Hawk (Lyondemere)

1482) Gwyneth Wallis Amberon of Glendwry (Lyondemere)

1483) Gwynevere of Riesling (Nordwache)

1484) Juliana de l'Eglantier (Caid)

1485) Aldwin Ian Mac Kechnie (Lyondemere)

1486) Audrianna (Caid)

1487) Caitlin Wayfarer (Caid)

1488) Rouland Carre (Dreiburgen)

1489) Khalid ibn Haroun al-Aqrab (Caid)

1490) Medb the Spinner (Altavia)

1491) Llywelyn Gwehydd Pentrelasleygercaerdydd ap Gwilym (Caid)

1492) Original Nightshade (Caid)

1493) Halldór Skaptason (Calafia)

1494) Peter Bentarrow (Nordwache)

1495) Wulfhere Slående Falk (Naevehjem)

1496) Ælric Landolf (Dreiburgen)

1497) Daveed of Granada (Caid)

1498) Mark von Salzburg (Caid)

1499) Musa ibn Ibrahim al-Athir (Caid)

1500) Bors of Blackheath (Caid)

1501) Edward de Anvil (Caid)

1502) Jakeonda Morgan Thomley (Caid)

1503) Liam Airged Luak Nathair (Caid)

1504) Roque Cartelle de Leon (Caid)

1505) Shala of the Angels (Caid)

1506) Ragnar Torbjörn (Dreiburgen)

1507) Merry of Wintermist (Caid)

1508) Morton Cheshire of Hearthwood (Caid)

1509) Geoffrey de Blenkinsopp (Caid)

1510) Nordhoff Orfnersson (Nordwache)

1511) Jorg Siggeirsson (Calafia)

1512) Kendrik Boise (Western Seas)

1513) Johannes von Bern (Naevehjem)

1514) Marcus Naturalis (Naevehjem)

1515) Madeleine FitzRobert de la Foret (Altavia)

1516) Philip the Apparently Harmless (Altavia)

1517) Ifor ap Nynniaw o Wynnedd (Calafia)

1518) Johnathan Heydon of Fox Hollow (Caid)

1519) Judith Heather Blackrune (Calafia)

1520) Brian Ringweaver (Nordwache)

1521) Alisoun al-Bunni (Caid)

1522) Craig of the Glyn (Caid)

1523) Egill von Stahl (Lyondemere)

1524) Etienne Pèlerin du Fauçoneau (Caid)

1525) Margaret Brownwell (Calafia)

1526) Onio Yuriko (Dreiburgen)

1527) Catriona Mairghread nic Aiath (Caid)

1528) Uilliam of Reisling (Nordwache)

1529) Ajax Thermopylokles (Caid)

1530) Duncan Crockett MacKay (Caid)

1531) Monique Larrivé (Western Seas)

1532) Jehanne Eloise de la Mer (Caid)

1533) Roxanne Branna de la Mer (Caid)

1534) Kathleen Shire du Loc (Starkhafn)

1535) Rathfled du Noir (Calafia)

1536) Giacomo Boconio (Caid)

1537) Jeanette Elene Cadieux des Lauriaux (Caid)

1538) Balin of Canterbury (Caid)

1539) Catherine Hope Hastings (Caid)

1540) Alberic Kentigern (Caid)

1541) Ian of the Isle (Calafia)

1542) Rufus Tenstone (Calafia)

1543) Sibylla Greystone of Stotesbury (Calafia)

1544) Adelicia Marie di Rienzi (Caid)

1545) Stefan Wasniewski Ste Kolm (Caid)

1546) Draigen MacConn (Caid)

1547) Angus Turloc McClellan (Caid)

1548) Colm Dubh (Caid)

1549) Aladric of Litchfield (Dreiburgen)

1550) George of Lancashire (Caid)

1551) Lyris Wordsmith (the Angels)

1552) Alistar Sean Lamont (Caid)

1553) Brom Bryan O'Bearan Shaughan Hennessy Cassidy (Naevehjem)

1554) Aislinn of Darkenwald (Caid)

1555) Andrew Drexler (Starkhafn)

1556) Gunter Koph Jaegger (Caid)

1557) Little Morgan (Caid)

1558) Ysenda de Gray (Caid)

1559) Caradoc Danyllson of Botley Grange (Caid)

1560) Devin Killian (Calafia)

1561) Macrina di Napoli (Caid)

1562) Aurelia d'Ouessant (Caid)

1563) Thorarin of the Desert (Caid)

1564) William Silverwood (Caid)

1565) Matthew Death Lyon of Aix (the Angels)

1566) Angharad ferch Gruffydd ap Rhodri (Caid)

1567) Susan of the Golden Heart (Caid)

1568) Megwyn O'Bardain of Caledon Wood (Naevehjem)

1569) Maelynn of Sutherland (Caid)

1570) Tiergan Mac an Druaidh (Calafia)

1571) Molly Gill Brae (Dreiburgen)

1572) Gwyneth Llywelyn Dywyll (Caid)

1573) Thorin Rifnar (Caid)

1574) Michael O'George (Caid)

1575) Dafyd the Scribe (Caid)

1576) Vildan el-Taalebatun (Caid)

1577) Annalynn Julianna de Ros (Caid)

1578) Roland of Skep Glen (Caid)

1579) Gerhard von Regensburg (Caid)

1580) Alexandria Elizabeth Vallandigham of Cambria (Western Seas)

1581) Anne of Dinas Emrys (Caid)

1582) Connor Thornhill (Naevehjem)

1583) Ysabet ferch Gwydyon (Starkhafn)

1584) Demetria of Chios (Calafia)

1585) Maggie of Cnoc Cait (Calafia)

1586) Ralf of Oak Lawn the Oxhandler (Calafia)

1587) Angelique Thibodeau (Caid)

1588) Olafr Melrakki (Caid)

1589) Stevan Von Adelereswegen (Dun Or)

1590) Ragnall of Winterhill (Caid)

1591) Tobias Meerschlange (the Angels)

1592) Tunnin of Breminmore (Caid)

1593) Tessie of Skye (Dreiburgen)

1594) Cynthia Lloyd of Hightower (Altavia)

1595) Domingo Diaz de la Vega (Starkhafn)

1596) Elaine of Elswicke (Caid)

1597) Alethea MacNaradhaigh (Dreiburgen)

1598) William Kyle of the Wilderness (Caid)

1599) Abotar of Isenshire (Western Seas)

1600) Máire Catriona of Peridot Isle (Western Seas)

1601) William Tinker (Naevehjem)

1602) Aleh (Alex?) (Caid)

1603) Giovanni di Fiamma (Caid)

1604) Eoin MacCumhail (Calafia)

1605) Gertraud von Wuerzburg (Altavia)

1606) Saroj Gauari Dvija (Altavia)

1607) Sorcha Rafenild Darkeyes (Caid)

1608) Albyn Buckthorne (Caid)

1609) Diana Ausonia di Nápoli (Caid)

1610) Cináed the Potter (Altavia)

1611) Richard Surefoot Mallory (Caid)

1612) David de la Croupe (Caid)

1613) Mordock von Rügen (Dun Or)

1614) Sasha Dmitrievich (Caid)

1615) Michael Fearghus MacCuimhal (Caid)

1616) Valeria Nausicaa Arion (Caid)

1617) Deirdre the Warrener (Altavia)

1618) Rafael Mercùrio (Lyondemere)

1619) Gilbert of Greenhaven (Caid)

1620) Alexandra of Aquitaine (Caid)

1621) Caoimhe ó Raghalligh (Caid)

1622) Andrei Grigorievich Topolev (Caid)

1623) Theoddegn Bloodaxe (Naevehjem)

1624) Thorfinn Asleifsson the Solemn (Naevehjem)

1625) Anna of Eichenwald (Nordwache)

1626) Morgan Kildarby (Caid)

1627) Antonia de Gallicia (Western Seas)

1628) Caoilfhionn of the Glen (Calafia)

1629) Durinmar the Smith (Western Seas)

1630) Richard of Wolfscairn (Calafia)

1631) Francine de Ruen (Dreiburgen)

1632) Finn Mathie (Dreiburgen)

1633) Thomas Edward Dudley (Caid)

1634) Arthur of Ankeridge (Caid)

1635) Bartholmew Baskin (Caid)

1636) Dieter Eric von Metzger (Caid)

1637) Edward Longhair (Caid)

1638) Giovanni Gregoreo of Genoa (Caid)

1639) Lucrezia-Isabella di Freccia (Caid)

1640) Morganna Temmaca (Caid)

1641) Natal'ya L'vovicha (Caid)

1642) Stephen Bastard (Caid)

1643) Stephen de Bracieux (Caid)

1644) Sarah Croft (Altavia)

1645) Eoforhild of Cantwarabyrig (Caid)

1646) Leopold der Erforscher (Caid)

1647) Brian mac Rannall of Graig na Manach (Caid)

1648) Vyvyene von Cnutlingen (Caid)

1649) Isobel Ramsay (Caid)

1650) Robin Dragonsinger (Caid)

1651) Valentina Isabella Rosati (Caid)

1652) Adelaide von Scheinfurt (Calafia)

1653) Adrienne Alyce o the Dell (Caid)

1654) Jonathas Randall (Calafia)

1655) Melaina Caerlaverock (Calafia)

1656) Uther of Wroxham (Caid)

1657) Kachigatai Shiro (Caid)

1658) Ívarr Sigurðarson (Dreiburgen)

1659) Bronwyn ferch Gwalchlas (Caid)

1660) Dietmar von Straubing (Caid)

1661) Ysabeau Eileanoir de la Chanson (Caid)

1662) Connor Andrew McEwan (Nordwache)

1663) William Hurstmonceux (Caid)

1664) Amy of Calafia (Calafia)

1665) Temair Brecc inghen Choluim (Dun Or)

1666) Isabelle Lyonesse of Dore (Dreiburgen)

1667) Seannait Grimsdottir (Caid)

1668) Tegan of Rolaie Halle (Dreiburgen)

1669) Thomas the Potter (Caid)

1670) Caitlin of the Desert Oaks (Starkhafn)

1671) Jacomus Wyndswift (Caid)

1672) Jenara Wyndswift (Caid)

1673) Gautier d'Isigny-sur-Mer (Caid)

1674) Mariola Bucchi degli Fiori (Lyondemere)

1675) Talia Woods (Naevehjem)

1676) Michaela di Fiesole (Calafia)

1677) Oriana Nicola Courtenay (Nordwache)

1678) Raphael of Silverdale (Calafia)

1679) Timon the Heretic (Caid)

1680) Tòmas Youngerson (Caid)

1681) James Vincent Montgomery (Caid)

1682) Laura Ynez Cazador de Guzmán (Altavia)

1683) Alexander von Thurn (Caid)

1684) Barbara of Rodhalh (Caid)

1685) Katherine Kerr of the Hermitage (Caid)

1686) Leora Seo Reod (Caid)

1687) Alais Nic Thighearnáin (Lyondemere)

1688) Eibhilín Nic Thighearnáin (Lyondemere)

1689) Angus MacPherson (Caid)

1690) Daniel of Darach (Caid)

1691) Maria Catalina de la Encarnacion (Caid)

1692) Áine inghean Olibhéir uí Cheallaigh (Calafia)

1693) Cystennin ap Geraint (Calafia)

1694) Jeanne Marie la Verriere (Elfsea, Ansteorra)

1695) Marc de Beaumanoir (Calafia)

1696) Phelan Kell (Calafia)

1697) William Jakes (Calafia)

1698) Viviana le Pryce (Caid)

1699) Corwin the Red (Caid)

1700) Isa Anabela Eliot (Caid)

1701) Merideth of Rhododdyn (Caid)

1702) Jontan of Iceland (Caid)

1703) Margaret of Starkhafn (Starkhafn)

1704) Siobhan Faol Schatha (Caid)

1705) Theobald Oneglove (Caid)

1706) Focarta Faolmear (Naevehjem)

1707) Morwenna Gwir (Naevehjem)

1708) Caintigern of Ainsley (Calafia)

1709) Peregrine of Westerness (Caid)

1710) Wolfram von Dietzenbach (Caid)

1711) Liam Ó Maoilriaghain (Caid)

1712) Everard de Selborne (Caid)

1713) Rosalinda Beatriz de Carrasco (Caid)

1714) Téres de la Maunche (Caid)

1715) Sayyida As-Sadaf (Dun Or)

1716) Juliana of Aschurt (Caid)

1717) Wynne Snowmane of Ravens Keep (Naevehjem)

1718) Fortuna Norreys (Calafia)

1719) Rose Marie von Saarbrücken (Altavia)

1720) Cormak McMurtaugh (Caid)

1721) Ariane de Brie (Caid)

1722) Irina Dionisiya Tolochkova (Caid)

1723) Nicolete de Brabant (Gyldenholt)

1724) Zeathna the Illusive (Caid)

1725) Siobhán Chantoiseau de Longpont sur Orges (Calafia)

1726) Tiernan O'Shea (Calafia)

1727) Kane MacMaghnus (Caid)

1728) Marc of the Dell (Caid)

1729) Wolf Thoraldsson (Caid)

1730) Ealasaid Catriona nyn Uilleim (Lyondemere)

1731) Finna Hálfdanardóttir (Caid)

1732) Dawud bin Jabrial (Calafia)

1733) Isabella Dragomani (Starkhafn)

1734) Isobel Roland (Caid)

1735) Lucas d'Avignon (Caid)

1736) Rosalyn d'Alban (Caid)

1737) Adele de Maiseres (Caid)

1738) Ceina of Ballyhawke (Caid)

1739) Chrétienne de Haverington (Caid)

1740) Gorlan of the Red Lands (Dreiburgen)

1741) Isabel María del Aguila (Lochac)

1742) Ulfrikr Bjornssen (Caid)

1743) Gregory the Musician (Caid)

1744) Heinrich der Gelehrte (Naevehjem)

1745) Tarub Alegria al-Wadi (Naevehjem)

1746) Katharine Nic Canna (Caid)

1747) Jeanne Alwyn (Caid)

1748) Shehira of Alexandria (Caid)

1749) Jamie Snawberd of Ross (Nordwache)

1750) Lynn of Loch Carron (Nordwache)

1751) Isabel de Triana (Caid)

1752) Shimazu Kinuko Ayame (Caid)

1753) Faílenn Lonn inghean uí Thighearnaigh (Caid)

1754) William le Fendur (Caid)

1755) Lorenzo Sansovino (Nordwache)

1756) Catriona Isabel MacFarlane (Caid)

1757) Garrett O'Doherty (Lyondemere)

1758) Johannes Speiß von Hochwald (Lyondemere)

1759) Perrin Ghelincx (Caid)

1760) Mateo de Fortuna (Caid)

1761) Collinvar of Reisling (Caid)

1762) Linda del Lago (Dun Or)

1763) Matthias von Barrister (Caid)

1764) Torgan Mongke (Naevehjem)

1765) Baybars ibn Abdallah al-Qasimi (Calafia)

1766) Colin of Eilean Donan (Caid)

1767) Gaston du Bois (Caid)

1768) Lochlan Wick of Brindlemyre (Calafia)

1769) Duncan Graeme (Lyondemere)

1770) Nothmund Houndswain (Caid)

1771) Bébhinn le Cuilter (the Angels)

1772) Kathalyn Nimet (Altavia)

1773) Arthur Knox (Dun Or)

1774) Ingrid Gerdesdottir (Dreiburgen)

1775) Isolde Baird (Altavia)

1776) Miguel Christobar Amadeo de Zaragoza (Dreiburgen)

1777) Sigurðr Gargansauga (Caid)

1778) Safiyyah bint Firas al-Khayyami (Naevehjem)

1779) Míchél MacDara (Calafia)

1780) Jesse of the North (Caid)

1781) Kael Blackrune (Caid)

1782) Anne de Vere of Brittany (Caid)

1783) Will Schuyler the Younger (Caid)

1784) Ann Travers of Amberlye (Altavia)

1785) Aidan McWolf (Nordwache)

1786) Patrekr Járngrímsson (Atenveldt)

1787) Catja Katrinovna Aglondare (Starkhafn)

1788) Claryce of Manchester (Caid)

1789) Mivanou merch Deicyn Maur (Caid)

1790) Mary of Carreg Wen (Caid)

1791) Ryon Brekesword de Hawkley (Caid)

1792) Cristeane Regan MacNab (Caid)

1793) Gilia Maddalena Sofia del Fortuna (An Tir)

1794) Zhivana Anastasiia Svemirovna (Calafia)

1795) Abigail of Lough Derravara (Calafia)

1796) Edaine McAulley of Ritterwald (Calafia)

1797) James of the Marsh (Calafia)

1798) Allen of House Latimer (Nordwache)

1799) Dirk del Prestes (Calafia)

1800) Lars Greystorm (Caid)

1801) Hrothbeorht Matheus (Dreiburgen)

1802) Amanda O'Kellahan (Calafia)

1803) Iomhar MacThaimhis o Chairngorm (Caid)

1804) Jarnulf of Southron Gaard (Caid)

1805) Khalil Habib Azil Rasmanjani (Caid)

1806) Oengus MacPaddrick MacPherson (Calafia)

1807) Ruslan Kievskii (Calafia)

1808) Seamus of Calafia (Caid)

1809) Tycho Kepler (Calafia)

1810) Lierna Nic Kenna (Caid)

1811) Fallan of Hathyrwyk (Dreiburgen)

1812) Bran mac Máeli Brigte (Caid)

1813) Bronwyn uerch Maelgwn O'Gwynedd (Dreiburgen)

1814) Cáel of Skey (Dreiburgen)

1815) Christina Ebenstein (Dreiburgen)

1816) Aliena de Savigny (Caid)

1817) Benedict Stonhewer of Askerigg (Caid)

1818) Emrys Tudur (Caid)

1819) Ferran of Southron Gaard (Caid)

1820) Iarnulfr Thorolffson (Caid)

1821) Michael vomme Harze (Caid)

1822) Brighid Bansealgaire ni Muirenn (Calafia)

1823) Branwen ferch Dafydd (Dreiburgen)

1824) Ivan the Capable (Dreiburgen)

1825) Madelaine Popejoy de Saint-Michel (Dreiburgen)

1826) Maykin Crofte (Dreiburgen)

1827) Némdaille Fholtchaem ingen Broin (Starkhafn)

1828) Tora Taka (Caid)

1829) Þorfastr Varinsson (Caid)

1830) Eoin Fionn mac Cionaoith (Caid)

1831) Murtaugh the Galloglas (Caid)

1832) Aislinn ingen uí Chaiside (Caid)

1833) Caitriona of Nordwache (Nordwache)

1834) Brian Brock (Caid)

1835) Clariandra of Calafia (Caid)

1836) Lancetta da Fiore Rosa (Calafia)

1837) Miriam of Ried bei Kerzers (Calafia)

1838) Lúarán MacCearnaigh (Caid)

1839) Einar Sclater of Orkney (Nordwache)

1840) Megen Paget (Lyondemere)

1841) Elias ibn Nijm Zurafa (Dun Or)

1842) Magnus Scott (Calafia)

1843) Thomas Greenbriar (Caid)

1844) Nicolette of Dun Or (Dun Or)

1845) Sigmund Svertingsson (Dun Or)

1846) Kæll of the Broken Tower (Caid)

1847) Anastasia of Borkenholt (Starkhafn)

1848) Sorcha inghean ui Uidhir (Starkhafn)

1849) Alric von Merzig (Caid)

1850) Fulk de Cherbourg (Caid)

1851) Magnus Nathir (Caid)

1852) Sanchia da Sylva (Caid)

1853) Jedetta Elena Jakobsdatter (Caid)

1854) Mary of Melita (Caid)

1855) Thorkell Kettleson (Caid)

1856) Arnfridr Hulfrdanr (Caid)

1857) Bethany Haywards (Caid)

1858) Emma of Wolvercote (Calafia)

1859) Gilbert de Montfort (Caid)

1860) Ilar the Cheerful (Caid)

1861) Martuccio Cavalcanti (Caid)

1862) Rosa of Southron Gaard (Caid)

1863) Stephen of the Hospital (Caid)

1864) Bernard Stirling (Caid)

1865) Marcus Niger (Caid)

1866) Niamh Dubheasa ingen Awenydd (Caid)

1867) Fionnbharr Seabhac (Caid)

1868) Ihon MacLucas (Caid)

1869) Kára Guðríðardóttir (Ansteorra)

1870) Karl Haraldsson (Caid)

1871) Steffan the Scrivener (Dreiburgen)

1872) Kieran le Dragoner (Calafia)

1873) Antoinette Isabeau du Dauphiné (Nordwache)

1874) Ævarr inn viðforli (Nordwache)

1875) Ishiyami Isawi (Caid)

1876) Stefen Winter von Rosenheim (Darach)

1877) Ghislaine du Lyon (Calafia)

1878) Moira MacPherson (Calafia)

1879) Seónaid inghean Sheathain (Caid)

1880) Aine of Dreiburgen (Dreiburgen)

1881) Mary Catherine of Mull (Caid)

1882) Alix de Albeni (Caid)

1883) Margaret MacIain of Lochwood (Caid)

1884) William Wiseheart (Lyondemere)

1885) Helena Lucchese (Caid)

1886) Hugo das Baldheart (Caid)

1887) Erich von Drachenholz (Caid)

1888) Johanna of Lincolnshire (Calafia)

1889) Muirghein Morrison (Calafia)

1890) Shaun Patrick O'Donovan (Caid)

1891) Angus Dugald MacLeod (Naevehjem)

1892) Andreas Linkshänder von Rosenfeld (Caid)

1893) Katerina von Karling (Western Seas)

1894) Cecilia la Feconda (Starkhafn)

1895) Grace Emeline of Ravenswood (Starkhafn)

1896) Tomás mac Caoil (Caid)

1897) Gemma Rosalia (Calafia)

1898) Maeve Bandruid (Caid)

1899) Caillech Brigte (Caid)

1900) Owen Liam ap Poul Tallen (Caid)

1901) Thorfinn Gudrodsson (Caid)

1902) Santiago of the Angels (the Angels)

1903) Isabella Cortes de Almeida (Western Seas)

1904) Tegan N'Gavin of Calder (Calafia)

1905) Edward of Hartwell (Caid)

1906) Draga von Falkenstein (Caid)

1907) Ishii of Tombo Maru (Calafia)

1908) Ungust filius Antonii (Lyondemere)

1909) Lasairfhiona inghean Fhaolain mhic Leoid (Dun Or)

1910) Charwen Greystorm (Caid)

1911) Colin the Stout (Caid)

1912) Connor Wulfric MacNeill (Calafia)

1913) Sciath ingen Eachduinn (Caid)

1914) Finnguala ingen uí Medra (Caid)

1915) Lishka Cheglokova (Caid)

1916) Ieuan Chwith (Caid)

1917) Bartholomew Marchant of Studley Green (Caid)

1918) Francesco Cristi (Caid)

1919) Ariana Irene de Caro (Calafia)

1920) Patrick of Avebury (Caid)

1921) Sharif Bluehands (Caid)

1922) Emma Rose de Harfleur (Gyldenholt)

1923) Liuete Liana da Luna (Calafia)

1924) Marie Aoibeall (Calafia)

1925) Tatiana MacPherson (Calafia)

1926) Cyrie Evaine Deloraine (Caid)

1927) Brian Mor O'Brian (Caid)

1928) Helga Iden dohtir (Caid)

1929) Malcolm Aikman (Caid)

1930) Alusdar Ciotac (Caid)

1931) Alusdar O'Dane (Caid)

1932) Hothgar of Corvus (Calafia)

1933) Katherine of Scarborough (Caid)

1934) Hadassa Rubinsdochter van der Meer (Caid)

1935) Katharine de Mirabeau (Starkhafn)

1936) Una mannvitsbrekka (Dreiburgen)

1937) Ursella of Rowantree (Caid)

1938) Egen Brauer von Regensburg (An Tir)

1939) Aluara verch Morgan ap Rhys (Caid)

1940) Draco de Monte Cassino (Caid)

1941) Gwendolen of Cairnryan (Calafia)

1942) Ioan Breaksword (Caid)

1943) Morgan mac Máeláin (Dun Or)

1944) Siobhan ingen in Chamsroin (Dun Or)

1945) Brynhildr Vilhjálmsdóttir (West)

1946) Harald Hlatur Drengur (Calafia)

1947) Nikodemus Volk (Caid)

1948) Nya of Corvus (Caid)

1949) William Hethefelde (Darach)

1950) Eleyn Scrivener (Caid)

1951) Elizaveta Arievna Lebedeva (Caid)

1952) Emma Wolvyne (Lyondemere)

1953) Robert Wright (Caid)

1954) Sárnat ingen meic Caille (Altavia)

1955) Tuolf Egilson (Caid)

1956) Dannicus Bruticus (Calafia)

1957) Ian Kendrick (Caid)

1958) Laichain Kinnaird (Calafia)

1959) Anabel de Marseille (Lyondemere)

1960) Arthur FitzGerald of Salisbury (Caid)

1961) Henil von Berg (Caid)

1962) Mordechai ben Avraham (the Angels)

1963) Robin Stryker Fortunatus (Caid)

1964) Bera skytja (Caid)

1965) Michael of Melphe (Caid)

1966) David Campbell (Dun Or)

1967) Elisabetta Malipiero (Caid)

1968) Qara Unegen (Dreiburgen)

1969) Vincenzo Pasquale d'Anza (Caid)

1970) Duncan Llywellyn (Caid)

1971) Callin Líathain O'Neill (Caid)

1972) Coinneach Kyllyr of Kilernan (Caid)

1973) Quintin Lawless (Caid)

1974) Saher de Wahull (Caid)

1975) Shaia the Gipsy (An Tir)

1976) Enrique Matias de Rojas (Calafia)

1977) Iago of Orkney (Caid)

1978) Jarucha Delamare (Caid)

1979) Katherine de Whitacre (Altavia)

1980) Culfre MacQuohollister (Altavia)

1981) Rob the Traveler (Caid)

1982) William of the Forest (Caid)

1983) Gwenllian Pengrych verch Rhys (Caid)

1984) James ap Llywellen of Caid (Caid)

1985) Mora Gowe (Caid)

1986) Cedric of Myrmidon (Caid)

1987) Angel la Fiera (Starkhafn)

1988) Aoife ingen mhic Uighilin (Starkhafn)

1989) Arturous Eugenious (Caid)

1990) Douglas rauðskegg (Starkhafn)

1991) Alys Chauntrey (Darach)

1992) Egil Thorsen (Caid)

1993) Gwerith Vran (Calafia)

1994) Jason le Mad Brewer (Calafia)

1995) Darius Drake Blackacre (Caid)

1996) Czina Angielczyka (the Angels)

1997) Red of Trimaris (the Angels)

1998) Arianwen arient verch Rhys ap Morgan (Caid)

1999) Kiena Gledston (Caid)

2000) Ulrich Heinrich (Caid)

2001) Celesta Vianello (the Angels)

2002) Elspeth Colquhoun (Caid)

2003) Devin Mendrod (Caid)

2004) Franchesca MacBeth (Caid)

2005) Jamie Mac Fionnlaigh (Nordwache)

2006) Þórunn the wise (Caid)

2007) Albrecht von Kallenberg (Starkhafn)

2008) Gaukr mjoksiglandi (Caid)

2009) Jordan of Marlborough (Calafia)

2010) Krista Silverlock (Caid)

2011) Deodonatus Cervarius (Naevehjem)

2012) Rosa Maria da Cosenza (Caid)

2013) Steffen von Ostdorf (Caid)

2014) Amos the Pious (Caid)

2015) Basil Emerson of Canterbury (the Angels)

2016) Eabha inghean Domhnaill (Caid)

2017) Lijss van den Kerckhove (Caid)

2018) Santine Westmerland of Ravenstonedale (Caid)

2019) Leonarda del Chiaro (Altavia)

2020) Fatimah al-Zarqa' al-Rakkasah (Starkhafn)

2021) Najmun issa al-Andalusiyya (Caid)

2022) Tegan verch Morgant (Caid)

2023) Valerie of House Ritterwald (Calafia)

2024) Bjartmarr of Angels (the Angels)

2025) Daphne of Penguinroost (Caid)

2026) Dolores de Avila (Caid)

2027) Faoiltighearna ní Dhuinn (Dreiburgen)

2028) Stryker Dondardi (Dun Or)

2029) Þorfinnr Bjarnason (Caid)

2030) Sigvaldr Hauksson (Altavia)

2031) Altan Gal (Gyldenholt)

2032) Dhugal MacBrewer (the Angels)

2033) Olwen of Carreg Wen (Caid)

2034) Theodosia of the Isles (the Angels)

2035) Robert Crosar (Lyondemere)

2036) Hew Mar (Dun Or)

2037) Grimr Askmaðr (Caid)

2038) Iuliana de Ravenna (Darach)

2039) Erich der Suchenwirth zum Schwarzenkatze (Caid)

2040) Jacques de Fairmont (Caid)

2041) Ránulfr Þorfinnsson (Dreiburgen)

2042) Magnus der Lescher (Starkhafn)

2043) Fabian Ricardo Cordon (the Angels)

2044) Macha Drake (the Angels)

2045) Bríg ingen mhic Raith (Caid)

2046) Tiberius Veslusius Loricorinus (Caid)

2047) Anne de Beausoleil (Calafia)

2048) Duncan MacBryce (Caid)

2049) Etienne of Burgundy (Calafia)

2050) Caterina di Cellini (Lyondemere)

2051) Constantine mac Gavin mec Dhomhnuill (Caid)

2052) Caitrin ingen Tigernaig (Caid)

2053) Antoinette Rosaura de La Villaverde (the Angels)

2054) Rajid ibn Hana (Caid)

2055) Æoelwig Æoelfwigson (the Angels)

2056) Valerie de Barberaque (Caid)

2057) Cellaigh O'Donoghue (Caid)

2058) Ellisif Leifsdóttir (Starkhafn)

2059) Mina de Valencia y Alacar (Caid)

2060) Nathanial Davidson (Caid)

2061) Theodric of Pavia (Caid)

2062) Juanica Montanez (Caid)

2063) Martin Monteyro do Monte (Caid)

2064) Abba Nargyile (Caid)

2065) Antonius of Nordwache (Nordwache)

2066) Seanach Aradinius (Caid)

2067) Cormac O'Dunne (Caid)

2068) Geneviève d'Orléans (Caid)

2069) Hadassah Sarai bas Yossi (Dun Or)

2070) Finieous Balzac (Caid)

2071) Kameria of the Iron Maiden (Calafia)

2072) Cynthia of Dunbar (Caid)

2073) Pádraig Óconnell (Caid)

2074) Siobhán na bhFeadh (Lyondemere)

2075) Eleanor de Passavant (Caid)

2076) Cassie Charlesworth (Dreiburgen)

2077) Catelin Avenel (Lyondemere)

2078) Elisheva bat Yisrael (Caid)

2079) Ginevra da Cunha (Lyondemere)

2080) Jordana Aveline of Erroll (Caid)

2081) Leonidas Tzannavaris (Caid)

2082) Marion Fitzthomas (Lyondemere)

2083) Maximillian d'Erembourg (Western Seas)

2084) Phillip Quartermain (Lyondemere)

2085) Tighearnán Cearrbhach Ó Faoláin (Lyondemere)

2086) Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Calafia)

2087) Vígúlfr inn norroeni (Calafia)

2088) Saria of Yggdrasil House (the Angels)

2089) Talitha de Bard (Calafia)

2090) Warin Flecher (Calafia)

2091) Katryn Brynsdotter (Caid)

2092) Marcán hua Máel Chathaig (Altavia)

2093) Alienor d'Orliens (Caid)

2094) Herculle de Bourbon l'Archambault (Starkhafn)

2095) Shawn de Wynter (Caid)

2096) Fagan the Pure (Caid)

2097) Arye ben Ezra (Caid)

2098) Wolferam Zenthffeer (the Angels)

2099) Robyn FitzOsbern (Altavia)

2100) Broinnfind Caíreach of Blackmoor (Calafia)

2101) Drake Ulrich (Calafia)

2102) Gueseppi Giovanni (Caid)

2103) Helga gylðir (Caid)

2104) Jay of Iron Maiden (Caid)

2105) John the Brittle (Calafia)

2106) Justin Brekleg (Calafia)

2107) Kate of Lamlash (Caid)

2108) Lorccan ua Cinne'ide (Nordwache)

2109) Sabah bint Taj (Nordwache)

2110) Anne Cathryn of Wicken Bonhunt (the Angels)

2111) Nonne Reerdan (Caid)

2112) Fearghus the Elder (Caid)

2113) Avina Moncrieffe (Caid)

2114) Khudashka Fomma (Caid)

2115) William Marschfeldt (Caid)

2116) Cesare of Lyondemere (Caid)

2117) Sviatoslava Akilina Vasil'evskaia zhena Nicolaia (Caid)

2118) Agis Sagareos (Calafia)

2119) Cathelina delle Vigne (Caid)

2120) Jason ap Griffin (Caid)

2121) Makoto of Orkney (Caid)

2122) Willen de Cræk (Calafia)

2123) Diana d'Avignon (Starkhafn)

2124) Dalla Ormarsdóttir (Starkhafn)

2125) Þórey Sólvarardóttir (Caid)

2126) Celinda de Cordova (Calafia)

2127) Drusus von augsburg (Lyondemere)

2128) Mayken de Houtman (Darach)

2129) Edgar von Drachenstein (Middle)

2130) Erasmus MacBain (Caid)

2131) Betsabea da Venezia (Gyldenholt)

2132) Bercilak von Nuremberg (Starkhafn)

2133) Vaklav The Wend (Starkhafn)

2134) Arioch von Darkholme (Caid)

2135) Magdi of Al-Sahid (Caid)

2136) Marina Flores de Luna (Caid)

2137) Rotheric Kynith (the Angels)

2138) Blake of Gyldenholt (Caid)

2139) Mattea di Lanciano (Darach)

2140) Wilhelm von Frankfurt (Darach)

2141) Valente Pastor de la Vega (Caid)

2142) William Bell (Caid)

2143) Gaius Furius Marius (Caid)

2144) Dalphina Delacroix (the Angels)

2145) Tamara of Many Horses (Caid)

2146) William de Grey (Caid)

2147) Colen of Calafia (Caid)

2148) Duncan Rose (Calafia)

2149) Sayeua Bwnnok (Caid)

2150) Phelan de Bruce (Caid)

2151) Fíngin Ua Lorccáin (Gyldenholt)

2152) Ulf the Confused (Caid)

2153) Isabeau d'Aquitaine (Caid)

2154) Stefanos Calise di Livorno (Caid)

2155) Amalgaid mac Donnucáin (the Angels)

2156) Amya Weaver (Lyondemere)

2157) Maren Lauitsdatter (Caid)

2158) Christmas Caryl (al-Sahid)

2159) Lucian Galenus (Caid)

2160) Adelais de la Jupe Cramoisie (Caid)

2161) Zhivana Igorevna (Caid)

2162) Elizabeth Upton (Altavia)

2163) Wihtstan Gravenor (Caid)

2164) Lauren of Valley Azure (Caid)

2165) Takahara Ayame (Western Seas)

2166) Eric Hawkwood (Caid)

2167) Dagmar rauðkinn (Caid)

2168) Ulf frá Tjörn (Calafia)

2169) Magnus MacCormac (Lyondemere)

2170) Alisoun de Clairvaux (the Angels)

2171) Jessica Attenborough (Western Seas)

2172) Karl von Rothenberg (Calafia)

2173) Menalut le Rouge (Isles)

2174) Michele du Chinon (Caid)

2175) Rino tulema Kuresarre (Caid)

2176) Jason of Birmingham (Starkhafn)

2177) Lance of Starkhafn (Caid)

2178) Renfield Trelain (Starkhafn)

2179) Alexis MacTaggart (Caid)

2180) Kira di Angelo (Caid)

2181) Ghendra Akari (Calafia)

2182) Dylan Cardiff (Caid)

2183) Dragon Georg'ev syn Rudak (Caid)

2184) Eva de Castille (Caid)

2185) Gregory Lucan (Caid)

2186) Leonardo Geminiani (Calafia)

2187) Daniel von Ravensfelled (Caid)

2188) Anne Noe of York (Caid)

2189) Arina of the Romani (Caid)

2190) Parzival von Hamborg (Caid)

2191) Aurelia della Rossa (Lyondemere)

2192) Tonwen ferch Gryffyd Aur (Caid)

2193) Magdi Tynker (Caid)

2194) Wystan Albryght (al-Sahid)

2195) Elena verch Gwalchmai (Caid)

2196) Kristofer Olafsson (Caid)

2197) Bjarki Magnússon (Caid)

2198) Chipmonk of Starkhafn (Starkhafn)

2199) Enoch Bailey (Caid)

2200) Jeneuer Neuille (Caid)

2201) Konstantin Ulfsson (Caid)

2202) Sarah of Starkhafn (Caid)

2203) Thor of Starkhafn (Starkhafn)

2204) Bartholomew Gospatric (Naevehjem)

2205) Emeline of Mumbi (Naevehjem)

2206) Jane Grimm (Caid)

2207) Johan Grimm (Caid)

2208) Yamina al-Zahara bint Hatim (Caid)

2209) Crystylys del Mar (Western Seas)

2210) Gunther the EverReady (Caid)

2211) Aengus mac Bruide (Caid)

2212) Alexander of Calafia (Caid)

2213) Bjarki bildr (Caid)

2214) Drew of Calafia (Calafia)

2215) Esparza of Calafia (Calafia)

2216) Geoffrey of Calafia (Caid)

2217) Ioseph of Caer Bannog (Caid)

2218) Nicholas of Caer Bannog (Caid)

2219) Nick of Calafia (Caid)

2220) Sean of Caer Bannog (Caid)

2221) Seicean Stais (Caid)

2222) Steve of Calafia (Caid)

2223) Tokan dela Basura (Caid)

2224) Tom of the House of Pale Horse (Calafia)

2225) Ludwig Mahler von Köln (Caid)

2226) Elo of the Isles (Caid)

2227) Enid Gywr (Caid)

2228) Garret Thornwood (Caid)

2229) Luca Serafini da Firenze (Altavia)

2230) Tienshen Fallahan Kabal (Caid)

2231) Isabel Ruan de Aragon (Caid)

2232) Jamaspi Karagush (Caid)

2233) Al Arslan (Caid)

2234) Lothar zum Schwartzen Schild (Caid)

2235) Alithea de Rouen (Caid)

2236) Jamie Muir (Caid)

2237) Kaitlyn O'Mallin (Caid)

2238) Gerrit d'Orleans (Caid)

2239) Patricius Arcuarius (Caid)

2240) Sorcha Caerlaverock (Caid)

2241) Tien Shin Fahalan Kabull of the Mountain (Caid)

2242) Philip Berenger de Greylonde (An Tir)

2243) Andrew de Nottingham (Caid)

2244) Eirikr Ivarsson (Calafia)

2245) Gabriel MacMahan of Silverhall. (Calafia)

2246) Lodovico Uccellini della Valle (Isles)

2247) Caitríona le Fox (Calafia)

2248) Veren Aski (Caid)

2249) Francisco Rojas de Gomez y Sandoval (Caid)

2250) Bonne de Traquair (Gyldenholt)

2251) Merewen of Warthwic (Gyldenholt)

2252) Grace Bywater (Caid)

2253) Wulfric Forlong of Falconhurst (Lyondemere)

2254) Rayne Archer of Annan (the Angels)

2255) Aelesia Marshall (Western Seas)

2256) Asa Askmath (Caid)

2257) Cecilia Dysney (Dreiburgen)

2258) Michel von Allerstetten (Dreiburgen)

2259) Philippe de la Maison Gris (Caid)

2260) Iague Margoni (Calafia)

2261) Morgant Fagan (Calafia)

2262) Adela Baxter (Gyldenholt)

2263) Suleiman ibn Rawh (Gyldenholt)

2264) Jakob Hálfdanarson (Caid)

2265) Rachel of Poll na Gainmhe (Caid)

2266) Juliana de Ellesmere (Gyldenholt)

2267) Michelle filia Osgari (Caid)

2268) Fergus Ó Dubhshláine (Caid)

2269) Brenna de Gaditha (Calafia)

2270) Brenna McCrimmon (Caid)

2271) Tiernin Ruah (Caid)

2272) William of Bath (Caid)

2273) Catylyn verch Morgant ap Llewellyn (Starkhafn)

2274) Griffin Gard Yale (Nordwache)

2275) Krystof Morva (Nordwache)

2276) Owen by the Way of Nordwache (Nordwache)

2277) William of Nordwache (Nordwache)

2278) Bako Miklos (Wintermist)

2279) Da'ud ibn Ma'bad al-Wadi (Wintermist)

2280) Einarr grabarðr (Caid)

2281) Jonathan Sawyer (Caid)

2282) Orion Martyn (Caid)

2283) Rabban Grim (Caid)

2284) Raes de la Merre (Calafia)

2285) Enedina Lacarra de Navarra (Caid)

2286) Vigulf Ragnarson (Caid)

2287) Jerrik van Den Helder (Caid)

2288) Bernice da Venetia (Nordwache)

2289) Isabele de Ueupunt (Nordwache)

2290) Brynjólfr Brandsson (Gyldenholt)

2291) Olaf mac Stiamna (Caid)

2292) Taddea of Gyldenholt (Caid)

2293) Brian Kunaganos (Caid)

2294) Cellach Macrae (Caid)

2295) Dubhghall mac Aodha mhic Neill (Caid)

2296) Antonius Falconerius (Gyldenholt)

2297) Athenais of Caid (Caid)

2298) Zosime Pompeiana (the Angels)

2299) Torhok Daijin (Caid)

2300) Roese Meurdoch (Caid)

2301) Caoimhghin Ó Fionnghail (Caid)

2302) Dyrfinna Drengsdottir (Gyldenholt)

2303) Gurin Bodo (Nordwache)

2304) Sigríðr hvíta refr (Nordwache)

2305) Skati inn Skammi (Nordwache)

2306) Jani Shirazi (Wintermist)

2307) Mihri Tabrizi (Wintermist)

2308) Ingvarr olfúss (Starkhafn)

2309) Katheryn Bedford (Calafia)

2310) Samim ayn al Hayat (Caid)

2311) Tancrède Larcade (Calafia)

2312) Adelwyn Atewattere (Calafia)

2313) Ursula Husenheinz (Caid)

2314) Kyra of Thera (Caid)

2315) Ráðormr Wulfsone (Caid)

2316) Anitsa Kasperova (Wintermist)

2317) Gehrig Reimundrson (the Angels)

2318) Kutaiba al-Azrak (Calafia)

2319) Thorgrimr kuggi (Caid)

2320) Blissot Larke (Caid)

2321) Fáelán Rós (Caid)

2322) Katayama Tarou Hiromoto (Caid)

2323) Ceridwen Mordelyn Eryri (Western Seas)

2324) Michael of Scot (Western Seas)

2325) Shea van Quinlan (Western Seas)

2326) Vivian Stein (Western Seas)

2327) Jack of Hawk's Bluff (Caid)

2328) Lavinia Letterford (Caid)

2329) Caitriona inghean Diarmada (Altavia)

2330) Colette la trouvere (An Tir)

2331) Engelhardt Bauernfeind (Caid)

2332) Gendü Secen (Calafia)

2333) Nicholas the Archer (Caid)

2334) Alpha Luerann Damask (Starkhafn)

2335) Elzbeta Betz Bear-Crusher (Caid)

2336) Genevieve de la Marre (Caid)

2337) Gráinne ingen Ébir (Lyondemere)

2338) Hawke Quinn (Gyldenholt)

2339) Lloyd of Fellenfoil (Caid)

2340) Sean Fitzpatrick (Caid)

2341) Constance le Ventrer (Caid)

2342) Ponç lo Bon Ome (Caid)

2343) Duibheasa inghean Fhionnghaile (Calafia)

2344) Dubheasa Macleod (Caid)

2345) Jacob DeGroot (Caid)

2346) Santiago Raymundo Montoya (Calafia)

2347) Christine of Angels (the Angels)

2348) Rand Reynald (Gyldenholt)

2349) Annabelle di Amalfi (Caid)

2350) Miguel Mendoza de Rueda y Ramierez (Caid)

2351) Hildibjorg in vikverska (Wintermist)

2352) Einrik von Houwinstein (Nordwache)

2353) Letizia of Altavia (Altavia)

2354) Vasilissa Ragnar's Daughter (Caid)

2355) Darius da Carrara (Calafia)

2356) Shulamit Nelson-Spilkin (Caid)

2357) Livia von Baden (Caid)

2358) Verinia Caelestia (Wintermist)

2359) Alice Upton (Caid)

2360) Gieffrei de Toesni (Calafia)

2361) Fearghus Cochrane (Lyondemere)

2362) Leben La Croix (Caid)

2363) Kazetani Kiyotora (Starkhafn)

2364) Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu (Starkhafn)

2365) Mike of Starkhafn (Starkhafn)

2366) Paul Stoddard (Starkhafn)

2367) Symonne du Charme (Starkhafn)

2368) Bernard Stark (Dreiburgen)

2369) Arnóra Tryggvadóttir (Calafia)

2370) Mattea Morelli (Caid)

2371) Mikhail Liutognev (Calafia)

2372) Tatiana Dragon (Calafia)

2373) Deborah Kirkwood (Starkhafn)

2374) Randulf Greenwall (Starkhafn)

2375) Diana Ewan (Starkhafn)

2376) Lucia Traveler (Starkhafn)

2377) Jörgen Unruh (Western Seas)

2378) Æsa Knarrarbringa (Western Seas)

2379) Dallas Peregrines (Starkhafn)

2380) Margaret ingen Domnaill (Starkhafn)

2381) Sidney Eileen of Starkhafn (Starkhafn)

2382) Batu Mongo (Caid)

2383) Kora Aelfbairn (Altavia)

2384) Anlaug Dalesdotter (Caid)

2385) Eleonora di Gerardo (Calafia)

2386) Grainne ingen Tomais (Calafia)

2387) Hroudland von Freising (Calafia)

2388) Kelly le Freug (Caid)

2389) Pompilina Tokesone (Calafia)

2390) Shanti Govinda (Calafia)

2391) Talan Tanki (Calafia)

2392) Zatora Romani Natalia (Caid)

2393) Michelle of Calafia (Calafia)

2394) Yaneznayu Bakavich Dhurokov (Caid)

2395) Emma Wheeler of Somerset (Gyldenholt)

2396) Freidrich vom Steinwalde (Gyldenholt)

2397) Keinvryd ferch Talan (Caid)

2398) Ranwulf of Corvus (Calafia)

2399) Titus of Corvus (Calafia)

2400) Henry Dumas (Nordwache)

2401) Steinthor Riverbringer (Nordwache)

2402) Borgunna Varsdottir (Lyondemere)

2403) Iona of Lyondemere (Caid)

2404) Felipe de Trujillo (Caid)

2405) Krestiia Ivanovna (Starkhafn)

2406) Lycurgus Skyros (Caid)

2407) Varian Grimm (Calafia)

2408) Niklas Pierhlstrom (Caid)

2409) Einarr blod hrafn (Starkhafn)

2410) Iliya Volkov (Calafia)

2411) Brénainn Frēobeorn (Dreiburgen)

2412) Rosie Black Rune (Dreiburgen)

2413) Hallr brjost Starsson (Caid)

2414) Tyne MacPhersone (Caid)

2415) Boshta Bazurad (Calafia)

2416) Christoffer Dechsel (Caid)

2417) Lettice Blythe (Calafia)

2418) Jóra Flókadóttir (Naevehjem)

2419) Fatima al-Zakiyya bint Aziz ibn Yazid (Starkhafn)

2420) Raiya of Angels (the Angels)

2421) Finnr the squinter Guðmundarson (Gyldenholt)

2422) William Butler of Somerset (Gyldenholt)

2423) Sile inghean Fhaolain (Isles)

2424) Padraic Armstrong (Caid)

2425) Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Starkhafn)

2426) Jade of Starkhafn (Starkhafn)

2427) Robartach mac Lochlainn (Starkhafn)

2428) Ada of Darach (Darach)

2429) Alice le Sage (Carreg Wen)

2430) Dederick Guiscard (Carreg Wen)

2431) Tim of Dreiburgen (Caid)

2432) Ceallachan Ell (Caid)

2433) Fabia Varia (Caid)

2434) Felix Selwyn (Caid)

2435) Heinrich Augustein von Helden (Caid)

2436) Quintus Aelius Aiax (Caid)

2437) Paul Spearbreaker (Caid)

2438) Bolo Longcaster (Caid)

2439) Deirdre inghean ui Mhathghamhna (Calafia)

2440) Grace of Corvus (Caid)

2441) Juger Knot (Calafia)

2442) Bors Friedrickson (Caid)

2443) Broddi Kennimaor (Nordwache)

2444) Guntheric Gedimund (Caid)

2445) Magnus of Corvus (Caid)

2446) Mary Calais (Caid)

2447) Fedelm Dub (Lyondemere)

2448) Seraphina de Arlotto (Caid)

2449) Jean Lyon du Bois (Altavia)

2450) Irial mac Maoil Eoin (Dreiburgen)

2451) Serafina de Zati (Dreiburgen)

2452) Birgir inn blakki (Caid)

2453) Gobon MacFeradaig (Caid)

2454) Gunther Rise (Wintermist)

2455) Sunnifa Jónsdóttir (Wintermist)

2456) Zahra al-Dimashqiyyah (Naevehjem)

2457) Cassondra Gyllinstein (the Angels)

2458) Dawid Radzowycz (Caid)

2459) Eadric the Younger (Altavia)

2460) Griffith von Bremen (Altavia)

2461) Logan Black Rune (Caid)

2462) Ceolwynn of Galtris (Caid)

2463) Isolde de Fetherestan (Calafia)

2464) Ingriðr Viðarsdottir (Caid)

2465) Balduin de Holte (Caid)

2466) Edmund Barlow (Lyondemere)

2467) Issa Althea (Caid)

2468) Panza of the Horsemen (Caid)

2469) Emma Cardiganshire (Lyondemere)

2470) Miguel de Granada (Lyondemere)

2471) Charles of Nordwache (Nordwache)

2472) Dominic al-hadi byn-Maalik (Starkhafn)

2473) Ian Fitzwalker (Caid)

2474) Gailen Crow (Dun Or)

2475) imeywenewt Tasheretnut sat ne lahmos (Dun Or)

2476) Síthmaith ingen Shtemni (al-Sahid)

2477) Hette Vitze (Isles)

2478) Anne de Saint Maur (Altavia)

2479) Brigit of Altavia (Altavia)

2480) Septimus Bantius Iradico (Caid)

2481) Yonatan von Schwartzuberflek (Calafia)

2482) Vallaulfr Rurikson (Caid)

2483) Kathe von Linz (Calafia)

2484) Curtis of Westlake (Calafia)

2485) Virginia Brightangel (Calafia)

2486) Wilhelm von Messer (Calafia)

2487) Krysandra Morgan of the Heathers (Calafia)

2488) Charles de Rouen (Calafia)

2489) Josepha Cosins of Suffolk (Calafia)

2490) Deeue von Brahe (Calafia)

2491) Ludmilla Feodorovna (Calafia)

2492) Tevan of Winchester (Calafia)

2493) Tola Fredasdotter (Calafia)

2494) Acelin de Renard (Calafia)

2495) Anatalya of the Dark Wind (Calafia)

2496) Megan Nimblefingers (Calafia)

2497) Thomas Woltaire of Alderwood (Calafia)

2498) James of the Hidden Valley (Calafia)

2499) Abdur Rahman Curom Memo Hazara Khan-ad-Din (Calafia)

2500) Morgan Jaussara de Valletta (Calafia)

2501) Alric the Red (Calafia)

2502) Karl of Berg Rheinstein (Calafia)

2503) Philip Andrew Gawaine of Devon (Calafia)

2504) Robyn Aelfwyn of Anglesey (Calafia)

2505) Jacqueline Furneaux (Calafia)

2506) Mathghamhain MacCionaoith (Calafia)

2507) Caitlyn Killian (Calafia)

2508) Cedrych Ladyman (Calafia)

2509) Derdriu MacKinnon (Calafia)

2510) Derdriu O'Fionnghail of Clare (Calafia)

2511) Theodric FitzRichard (Calafia)

2512) Bleyddyn ap Rhys (Calafia)

2513) Caelen Ap Llwyd (Calafia)

2514) Philippe Alaine du Citron (Calafia)

2515) Rosamond of Lancashire (Calafia)

2516) Jamie MacRae (Calafia)

2517) Khasar of the Keshik (Calafia)

2518) Failenn Margaret McBride (Calafia)

2519) Dougall MacAonghuis (Calafia)

2520) Anneyse of Caernarvonshire (Caid)

2521) David of Miramon (Calafia)

2522) Niamh inghean Bheoaodha uí Chriomhthainn (Calafia)

2523) Nigel the Byzantine (Calafia)

2524) Jenefer Mac Hugh (Calafia)

2525) Clara Luisa da Livorno (Calafia)

2526) Aislynn Dubhessa of Clair (Calafia)

2527) Nickedemous den Fine (Calafia)

2528) Celéstine von Appenzell (Calafia)

2529) Uggi Surtarson (Calafia)

2530) Hadrian Jarvssen (Calafia)

2531) Laura d'Orthez (Calafia)

2532) Annalia Dragotta (Calafia)

2533) Uther the Small (Calafia)

2534) Katerine de Westecote (Calafia)

2535) Elspeth Avelyn de Lacy (Calafia)

2536) Cecil the Red (Calafia)

2537) Glenn McAulley (Calafia)

2538) Cheryl de Lorraine (Calafia)

2539) Gaia Medica (Calafia)

2540) Titus Atilius Thorius Agelastus (Calafia)

2541) Chartain Trevino (Calafia)

2542) Agnessa da Milano (Calafia)

2543) Conall Mac Flain (Calafia)

2544) Talan of Skye (Calafia)

2545) Dietrich of the Iron Maiden (Calafia)

2546) Frederich of the Iron Maiden (Calafia)

2547) Ayllyth Pìobaire (Calafia)

2548) Dafydd MacDonald (Calafia)

2549) Doug of Potrero (Calafia)

2550) Romulus Lucius Primus (Calafia)

2551) Bertone Montanari (Calafia)

2552) Aethelwulf the Bastard (Calafia)

2553) Fianna MacKnight (Calafia)

2554) Anwyn of the Iron Maiden (Calafia)

2555) Cali of the Iron Maiden (Calafia)

2556) Kayhla of the Iron Maiden (Calafia)

2557) Derdriu ingen Mhurchadha (Calafia)

2558) Ellen McPhearson (Calafia)

2559) Katherine of Summergate (Calafia)

2560) Lucila Ravillen (Calafia)

2561) Siobhan O'Cuolahan (Calafia)

2562) Edborough Kellie (Calafia)

2563) Elizabeth de Grace (Calafia)

2564) Sebina Fletcher (Calafia)

2565) Ailis inghean Mhairghrege (Calafia)

2566) Lonán ua Conaill (Calafia)

2567) Alvar Dax (Calafia)

2568) Magnus Capon (Calafia)

2569) Katrina of Esingetun (Caid)

2570) Jazlynne Marie Fairday (Caid)

2571) Sarkanyi Gero (the Angels)

2572) Charles Edward Alexander Everman (the Angels)

2573) Friedrich Eric Helmut von Rheinhausen (the Angels)

2574) Rhiannon of the Mystic Isle (the Angels)

2575) Leodamas of Thebes (Caid)

2576) Jasmin (Caid)

2577) Micna (Caid)

2578) Sieglinde von Krause (the Angels)

2579) Ane-Marie Varre of Helsingor (Caid)

2580) Juliana de Haverington (Caid)

2581) Eric von Strein (Caid)

2582) Richard of Rawnsley (Caid)

2583) Thomas of Waverly (Caid)

2584) Lysandros ho Spartiakes (Calafia)

2585) Britta Atlantica (Caid)

2586) Diantha Sylvana Galatea Athalie de Castalia (Caid)

2587) Nicholas Bleumert (Caid)

2588) Stephen Totenkopf (Calafia)

2589) Thomas of the Double Axe (Dreiburgen)

2590) Roberto Prospero de Ruyter Northkirk (the Angels)

2591) Olivia de Montmarsh (Caid)

2592) Celeste Lamuray de Provence (the Angels)

2593) Gerold Bright Angel (Caid)

2594) Cadhla Morag nicChlurain of Tregdin (Caid)

2595) William the Wanderer (Caid)

2596) Suzanne Justine (Caid)

2597) Jon Trimara (Caid)

2598) Katherine of Sheppey (Caid)

2599) Mouice Negra (Caid)

2600) Angelique du Val (Caid)

2601) Guillym Avery of Royse (Caid)

2602) Maria Alysaundre de Rohese (Caid)

2603) Rondal Negra Khan (Caid)

2604) Robert Godwin of Markmoor (Caid)

2605) Rupert Fairchilde MacChlurain (Caid)

2606) Tober Thorvald (Caid)

2607) Sharrana Llewellyn ap David (Caid)

2608) Christina Jehanne de Bruges (Caid)

2609) Marguerite the Uncoordinated (Caid)

2610) Pietro Antuono di Napoli (Dreiburgen)

2611) Anne des Anneaux (Caid)

2612) Arrigan of Kerry (Caid)

2613) Elspeth Schnee-Flamme (Caid)

2614) Alexander Graylorn (Darach)

2615) Dana of Coleraine (the Angels)

2616) Ann Christopher of Cheshire (Caid)

2617) Treya n'Iurge ar Glan'abred (Caid)

2618) Alycia of Hound's Hall (Caid)

2619) Cliveden de Cheux (Caid)

2620) Jane Ann of the Flowering Lands (Caid)

2621) Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline (Dreiburgen)

2622) Nikolaj Zrogowacialy (Dreiburgen)

2623) Lorenzo di Santangelo (Caid)

2624) Jeosigh Padraig MacCruimein (Caid)

2625) Alana Balisette (Caid)

2626) Augustin Johannes der Dichter (Lyondemere)

2627) Hagar Hagarson the Bear (Caid)

2628) Angelique of Glen Laurie (Caid)

2629) Karen of the Silver Dragonfly, the Sweet (Caid)

2630) Kate of the Silver Dragonfly, the Fair (Caid)

2631) Roger de Bremble (Caid)

2632) Herman di'Medici (Caid)

2633) Khasar Juchen (Caid)

2634) Tristan de Montesporre (Caid)

2635) Allene Wendell Montgomery (Caid)

2636) Antonia Leonora Dragonsrun de Beaumont (the Angels)

2637) Faye of the Farther Glen (Caid)

2638) Kerisa of Silverwolf (Caid)

2639) Kyna Analisa Dunmore of Galloway (Dreiburgen)

2640) Lyrel-Phillipa of Eden's Hall (Caid)

2641) Carl of Carmarthin (Caid)

2642) Durvyn Wildermuth von Wiesbaden (Caid)

2643) Bernard ben Barra (Caid)

2644) Brandr Kjollsigssen (Caid)

2645) Gordon the Red of Darach (Caid)

2646) Helene of Glen Laurie (Caid)

2647) Katherine Graybard of Sillenglen (Caid)

2648) Anne de la Claire (Caid)

2649) James du Mer (Caid)

2650) Charles of Farnsworth (Caid)

2651) Jalar of Escarp (Caid)

2652) Madraut MacChlurain (Caid)

2653) Evan the Wanderer (Caid)

2654) James the Inconstant (Caid)

2655) Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Caid)

2656) Noël Roseaux (Caid)

2657) Eichling von Amrum (Dreiburgen)

2658) Emory MacMichael (Caid)

2659) Rhiannon of the Wildflowers (Caid)

2660) Pasqual Cabarruvias de la Vara (Caid)

2661) Harsha Aditya the Infidel (Caid)

2662) Sofya Volkovna of Novgorod (Caid)

2663) William of Harthaven (Caid)

2664) Korwin Windrider (Caid)

2665) Stephen Morgan of Shadowgate (Caid)

2666) Tatiana Moryn Canu (Caid)

2667) Cornelia of the Sapient Throng (Caid)

2668) Amanda Januaria of Silver Woods (the Angels)

2669) Jocelyn Douglas of Fairfax (Caid)

2670) Edmund of the Oaks (Caid)

2671) Rachel di Fiorenze (Caid)

2672) Loren Leonie (Caid)

2673) Iohn da Milan (Caid)

2674) Amber Creissant à l'Étoile (Caid)

2675) Deorwulf se Deorc (Caid)

2676) Virginia San Laurentia (Caid)

2677) Elenoré de Brus d'Artois (Dreiburgen)

2678) Michel d'Artois (Caid)

2679) Andregor Starseeker von Morgenwind (Caid)

2680) Boneth of Glenarvon (Caid)

2681) Maren of Kilbride (Caid)

2682) Terellys of Darkmoor (Caid)

2683) Algarth of Mount Coruscation (Caid)

2684) Alina of Breldwyn (Dreiburgen)

2685) Andrew Ian of Blackthorne (Caid)

2686) Karin von Schatten (Caid)

2687) Saundby of Shaleweir (Caid)

2688) Marina Ariadne ni Chlurain (Caid)

2689) Thorsen Danske (Caid)

2690) Diana Alyse de Fay (Starkhafn)

2691) Kathren of Sandesward (Starkhafn)

2692) Stephanie of Oultre-Mer (Starkhafn)

2693) Donnchadh Cameron the Unforgiven (Caid)

2694) Gottfried von Nurnberg (Caid)

2695) Laurellyn Elsbeth (Caid)

2696) Alanna of the Groves (Caid)

2697) Shanton the Short (Caid)

2698) Peter of the Golden Isles (Caid)

2699) Daphne Blood of Duckworth (Caid)

2700) Jonathon Andrew MacKyven (Caid)

2701) Etienne de Valance (Caid)

2702) Ari ben Abraham (Caid)

2703) Semeeah Caitlyn (Caid)

2704) Fionna Ramsay of Bronwyn Vale (Caid)

2705) Gwyllym y Gryffyn ap Rhys (Altavia)

2706) Hazmanlark of Westermark (Caid)

2707) Brynhildr Kormaksdottir (Caid)

2708) Irmele Schäfferin von Grünsberg (Caid)

2709) Rose Briara of Glendwry (Caid)

2710) Andrew Faunce of Sharsted (Caid)

2711) Claryce Lostlove of Castle Rising (Caid)

2712) Ambriel Juliana de Merlys (Caid)

2713) Rowan Darklighter of Casidon (Lyondemere)

2714) Fox of the Mellow Marsh (Caid)

2715) Thomas Danlar of Herrick (Dreiburgen)

2716) Janet of Scarclyffe (Caid)

2717) Roxane of Barnby Moor (the Angels)

2718) Lynn de Wink de Leigh (Caid)

2719) Merric of Stormgate (Starkhafn)

2720) Anna Pembroke of Woodsley Hall (Caid)

2721) Roslynn McLarren of Scot's-Eyre (Caid)

2722) Katherine Lynten of CaerLeon (Caid)

2723) Siegfried von Höllenstein (Caid)

2724) Eideann de Blenkinsopp (Lyondemere)

2725) Erik Stjörnuhavn (Caid)

2726) Mark of the Crimson Pegasus (the Angels)

2727) Robin Roncor Woodcleaver (Caid)

2728) Mirwen Havenwood (the Angels)

2729) Mansur al-Su'uban ibn Mudarris (Western Seas)

2730) Algorn of the Forest (Caid)

2731) Beatrice Morgana (Caid)

2732) Sigurd Greywulfe (Caid)

2733) Nyla of WoodLyn (Caid)

2734) Guillana Oriana (Caid)

2735) Ishido Matsukage (Caid)

2736) Joseph of Truemark (Caid)

2737) Trey of Woodlyn (Caid)

2738) Bjorn Stjearne (Nordwache)

2739) Dynadan do Pico (Caid)

2740) Glendora le Sage (Caid)

2741) Togar the Torchbearer (Caid)

2742) Brian the Inquisitive (Caid)

2743) Taliba bint Ihsan (Caid)

2744) Jocelyn nic Skyelarke du Dun de Lyon (Caid)

2745) Nitsuru Shimoetsa (Caid)

2746) Shammere the Tailor's Daughter (Caid)

2747) Gerand Lushnicov (Starkhafn)

2748) Aoibhiun Maebhdh nic Farlane (Caid)

2749) Bert of Sheffey (Caid)

2750) Katrelya Rose nic Angus (Caid)

2751) Miranda de la Shalamar (Caid)

2752) Isabella Flora Turpin (Caid)

2753) Charlotte Beauvais (Caid)

2754) Dagmar Patée Patáy of Småland (Caid)

2755) Shana of the Silken Scarves (Caid)

2756) alt Andreas von Sohren (Caid)

2757) Blodeuwedd ap Tyddyn (Nordwache)

2758) Elric af Tordenskjold (Nordwache)

2759) Elspeth of Northumbria (Caid)

2760) Grimarr of Nordheim (Western Seas)

2761) Mariana Caterina de Lopez y Muntaner (Caid)

2762) Michael O'Beare (Caid)

2763) Ogatie of Castle North (Caid)

2764) Francis Burnell of Selkirk (Caid)

2765) Kirstin of Hoschar (Caid)

2766) Niall Muineachan (Caid)

2767) Lambert de Sur (Western Seas)

2768) Nofret the Singer (Starkhafn)

2769) Rhiannon y Cath (Caid)

2770) William of Questionable Intentions (Caid)

2771) Thorbjorn Gunnarsson (Caid)

2772) Leeila Natasha de Borghese (Caid)

2773) Madeleine Aurore des Mille Roses (Caid)

2774) Terese Sophia de la Genevaise (Caid)

2775) Aelfred Járnstarfursson af Stöng (Caid)

2776) Angharad O Dubhdabhoireann (Caid)

2777) Astrid von Drachenfels (Caid)

2778) Fulk the Bold (Caid)

2779) Sean FitzWallace (Caid)

2780) Roland Bourneman (Caid)

2781) Jeanette d'Anjou (Nordwache)

2782) Richard of Boudegon (Caid)

2783) Alonzo the Exhausted (Caid)

2784) Diana Thjodhild of the Silver Whale's Tooth (Caid)

2785) Basil of Trebizond (Caid)

2786) Roger de Boeuf (Caid)

2787) Aidan Davidson (Caid)

2788) Jason MacRory FitzGarret (Caid)

2789) William Keybearer of Dragonwood (Caid)

2790) Juliet de Guilbert (Caid)

2791) Magen of the Golden Unicorn (Caid)

2792) Sven Magnusson (Western Seas)

2793) Tamarac (Caid)

2794) Angharad ferch Gareth (Calafia)

2795) Kendric de Morlaix (Altavia)

2796) Margodd Hwyl (Altavia)

2797) Angharad of the Blue Rose (Caid)

2798) Eldar the Grave (Caid)

2799) Helena Gabrielle the Fortunate (Caid)

2800) Leona di Francesco (Caid)

2801) Melissa Irene of Silverlock (Caid)

2802) Paul the Confused (Caid)

2803) Roxanne of the Tigris (Nordwache)

2804) Sebastian Blackwood (Caid)

2805) Helmut Wolfgang von Drache (Caid)

2806) Roger Carpenter of Rye (Caid)

2807) Alicia Raedwald of Thelwael (Lyondemere)

2808) Edmund Vernay (Caid)

2809) Haakon Oaktall (Caid)

2810) Therasia von Tux (Caid)

2811) Erwyne Seaborne (Caid)

2812) Catherine des Gorges du Tarn (Caid)

2813) Damion Baskerville (Caid)

2814) Katherine d'Argent (Caid)

2815) Mathieu Sylverwoode of Nyte Haven (Caid)

2816) Roderick de Brouze (Caid)

2817) Illtyd Llynllydaw the Scot (Caid)

2818) Raven of Oakwell (Caid)

2819) Sean MacAustin (Caid)

2820) Karl von Alpenwald (Caid)

2821) Milo de la Rose Noire (Caid)

2822) Ole Fleetfoot (Caid)

2823) Balin the Grisley (Caid)

2824) Elaine Alianor (Caid)

2825) Randall Llewellyn Alyson (Caid)

2826) Gilbert Mac Fergus (Caid)

2827) Morgan of Dragonskeep (Caid)

2828) Robin the Hunter (Caid)

2829) Siobhan of the Grey Mists (Caid)

2830) Kyle Gustov Kennson (Caid)

2831) Aethelwulf of the Grey Forest (Starkhafn)

2832) Siana Alyna of Muirwood (Caid)

2833) Thorvald Isaacson of Firepit (Caid)

2834) Eleanor de Mont Saint Michel (Caid)

2835) Thomas Logan (Caid)

2836) Cadhla nic Iain mac Pharlain (Caid)

2837) Ulric Waveborne (Caid)

2838) Skald-Bragi Bragason (Caid)

2839) Yvonne de la Rose d'Argent (Caid)

2840) Matthew Bourne (Caid)

2841) Geneviève Élise le Chantelois (Caid)

2842) Jonathan Lyon d'Or (Caid)

2843) Marguerite de Saint Trubh (Caid)

2844) Ariel of Nordwache (Nordwache)

2845) Cierra Maire Calleja (Altavia)

2846) Renee of Ravenhold (Caid)

2847) James the Gallant (Caid)

2848) Renyak Valeska Nyek of Levedia (Calafia)

2849) Kylan Javan MacRoy (Caid)

2850) Cassio Bruno di Bartolomeo (Caid)

2851) Johne de Oakford (Caid)

2852) Ivar Krigsvin (Dreiburgen)

2853) Lora of the Darkening Well (Caid)

2854) Armel Brahe (Caid)

2855) Erickson Blackrune (Caid)

2856) Daniel of Starkhafn (Caid)

2857) Ella of Mistley in the Blue Mountains (Caid)

2858) Giles Librarius (Starkhafn)

2859) Giselle the Lost (Caid)

2860) Trevyn of Harpingdale (Caid)

2861) Julia Gilyneta Ahearn (Caid)

2862) Camden O'Shaughnessy (Caid)

2863) Aislynn of Amberwood (Caid)

2864) Maeve Moorland (Caid)

2865) Brynki Tryggvason (Caid)

2866) Sveinn Tryggvason (Caid)

2867) Kevin no Shado (Caid)

2868) Cordelia Davies of Navan (Caid)

2869) Lucia Elizabetha d'Antonguolla (Nordwache)

2870) Dhougal Gunar Alandrie Traebyorgson (Caid)

2871) Lisette de la Sonsierré (Caid)

2872) Noel Raphael (Caid)

2873) Rhianna Kirsten of Dunwick (Caid)

2874) Dubhán Treehill (Caid)

2875) Etien Valentin le Sot (Calafia)

2876) Ivar MadGwynned (Caid)

2877) Morgan of the Gray Mists (Caid)

2878) Wyatt the Odd (Caid)

2879) Lavinia Bridget of Glastonbury (Caid)

2880) Joan de la Hay (Caid)

2881) Christoff Spencer (Caid)

2882) Johne O'Cuain (Altavia)

2883) Althaea della Terra di Rugiada (Caid)

2884) Radegund Wulfsdottir (Caid)

2885) Rosamund du Cheval (Caid)

2886) William of Northumbria (Caid)

2887) Corba ap Allen (Caid)

2888) Firousi bint Numair al Kadar (Caid)

2889) Ariel Truelove (Caid)

2890) Tojisan (Caid)

2891) Elspeth Morgana of Bryn Mawr (Caid)

2892) Alessandra Ippolita di Montefiori (Caid)

2893) Teodoro Bertrando di Falco (Caid)

2894) Wilhelm von Oldenburg (Caid)

2895) Tamara of the Russ (Caid)

2896) Agnes Berengarii de Gerona (An Tir)

2897) Aurora Panthera (Caid)

2898) Domhnull Donnachadh o Dun Mor (Caid)

2899) Chimene Corazon de Leon (Caid)

2900) Kuro Shinzo (Caid)

2901) Seth Softfoot (Caid)

2902) John Broadmouth (Caid)

2903) Eadweard the Kraken (Caid)

2904) Wilfried Rudiger Quellenmann (Caid)

2905) Robin the Dauntless (Caid)

2906) Chlöe Aubre Duclair (Caid)

2907) Connor O'Brian (Caid)

2908) Rivka bat Shmuel Alfasi (Caid)

2909) Thomas O'Maoilriain (Caid)

2910) Lora MacMorna (Caid)

2911) Bryan de Albengi (Caid)

2912) Flavius Valerius Verus (Caid)

2913) Joseph d'Aquitaine (Caid)

2914) Roxanne du Bois (Altavia)

2915) Adaven of Northhaven (Caid)

2916) Gelf Kveldulfssen (Caid)

2917) Mikuro no Tombo (Caid)

2918) Shalimarah Tanska (Caid)

2919) Brian Sprague (Caid)

2920) Thomas Archer (Caid)

2921) Callista Giovanni (Caid)

2922) Dirk Addisson (Caid)

2923) Wulfstan Darroldson (Caid)

2924) Andrew FitzGeoffrey de la Marsh (Caid)

2925) Cysandra of Dun Liewes (Caid)

2926) Thomas Ravenwood of Western Seas (Caid)

2927) Morgan Frederic Ward (Western Seas)

2928) John Bor Ox (Caid)

2929) Gaynor du Griffin (Caid)

2930) Naomi Elaina ni Ceirnaigh (Caid)

2931) Sigurd Stormrider of Wolves' Haven (Nordwache)

2932) Adrianna de Tarente (Dreiburgen)

2933) Jocelyn Chamberlain (Nordwache)

2934) Kyril de Barcelona (Caid)

2935) Sor Maria Catalina de la Encarnacion (Caid)

2936) Ariel Audrey Blackrune (Caid)

2937) Erin Ookla Blackrune (Caid)

2938) Ifor of Aberystwyth (Caid)

2939) Hisako the Black Heron (Caid)

2940) Ali Hajji ben Palude (Caid)

2941) Tana shab Tir (Caid)

2942) Anna Cornelia van Sint Maartensdijk (Atlantia)

2943) Marie Solange (Caid)

2944) Duncan Gallowglass (Caid)

2945) Victoria of the Wooded Lake (Caid)

2946) Samilus Fitzhugh (Caid)

2947) Brandr Thoralfsson the Skald (Caid)

2948) Gregorii Ivan Vasilii Konstantinovich Paltin (Caid)

2949) Kit of Lyondemere (Caid)

2950) Iarulind Godecild (Caid)

2951) Aletea Sile de la Vega (Caid)

2952) Petruchio Desiderio Ghiberti (Caid)

2953) Christian de la Croix (Caid)

2954) James of Myer's Keep (Caid)

2955) Kaja Fehr (Caid)

2956) Michel du Cygne Noir (Caid)

2957) Raymond the Reluctant (Caid)

2958) Wolfgang Tunesmith (Caid)

2959) Marcus Alwyneson (Caid)

2960) Kiri de Saint Clair (Caid)

2961) Onnika of the Frozen Wastes (Nordwache)

2962) Gareth of Windward (Caid)

2963) Marguerite Lofftus (Caid)

2964) Olaf Michaelson (Caid)

2965) Wilhelm Krieger von den Blaurosen (Caid)

2966) Kristara of Shandara Keep (Nordwache)

2967) Robert Buffle of Hawksheye (Dreiburgen)

2968) Sarlin le Greye (Caid)

2969) Jevon Fairbairn (Caid)

2970) Katryn of Kenningston (Caid)

2971) Moira Gorman (Caid)

2972) Namiko Midzumoto (Caid)

2973) Vertidiger von Inselheim (Caid)

2974) Miriya of Angels (Caid)

2975) Sonja of Angels (Caid)

2976) Alyse Lillias Stewart (Caid)

2977) Arwen McBaird (Caid)

2978) Irisa of Kier (Caid)

2979) Jonathan Silverthorn (Caid)

2980) Jotan Silverthorn (Caid)

2981) Artor Eberring (Caid)

2982) Galen the Mad (Caid)

2983) Garmon Woodworth (Naevehjem)

2984) Kathleen O'Day (Caid)

2985) Kelda the Grey (Caid)

2986) Mora Naturalist of Blackmarsh (Dreiburgen)

2987) Sally of Naevehjem (Naevehjem)

2988) Sigurjón Haraldsson (Dreiburgen)

2989) William Castellan (Caid)

2990) Luc le Noir (Caid)

2991) Shatin the Dark (Caid)

2992) Vincent of Kempsford (Caid)

2993) Morgan MacMurray (Caid)

2994) Cassaundra the Traveller (Caid)

2995) Wulfric of Creigull (Caid)

2996) Bryanna Marie Joyce Shannon (Western Seas)

2997) Mariah Aidan Tyrrell (Caid)

2998) Timothy Royar (Caid)

2999) Angus Lindsay (Caid)

3000) Astone Blackadder of Broughton (Caid)

3001) Beoir ap Bann (Caid)

3002) James Rufus of Wendland (Caid)

3003) Thaenasia Luglocc (Caid)

3004) Tomika Simba (Caid)

3005) Wulfric Grimbeald (Caid)

3006) Gunnar Redbeard (Dreiburgen)

3007) Magnus Boskin (Caid)

3008) Morgan Tryggvisson (Caid)

3009) Amalric von Regensburg (Caid)

3010) William Draughtsman (Caid)

3011) Frederick Asquith Feare (Caid)

3012) Johannes of Amstelveen (Caid)

3013) Abu'l-Qasida Ibrahim ibn Sa'id al-Jasur (Caid)

3014) Geirráðr Kolbeinsson (Northshield)

3015) Tamar bint Ephraim al-Haa'ika (Caid)

3016) Colm the Defrocked (Caid)

3017) Guillaume MacMaelMicheil (Lyondemere)

3018) Kenneth of the Grove (Caid)

3019) Liam of Calafia (Caid)

3020) Caitlin MacGregor (Calafia)

3021) Kevin von Inselheim (Caid)

3022) Ludwig Dichter von Oldenberg (Caid)

3023) Maelen Gwynonwy of Ravensfield (Caid)

3024) Wulff Egilsson (Calafia)

3025) Ciaran Kirriemuir Androssoun (Caid)

3026) Eleni (of Angels) (Caid)

3027) Jenice Cartelle de Leon (Caid)

3028) Malcolm Andrew of White Heather (Caid)

3029) Eric du Marne (Dreiburgen)

3030) Leannan MacNaboe (Dreiburgen)

3031) Guilliermo Ugarte de Navarra (Caid)

3032) Christiana Sinclaire (Caid)

3033) Cindra Bhán of the Amber Rose (Caid)

3034) Fíonnlaoch O'hAirt (Caid)

3035) Catriona of Glenkirk (Nordwache)

3036) Geoffrey des Champignons (Caid)

3037) Henry Forlong de Falconhurst (Caid)

3038) Isabeau de la Forêt (Caid)

3039) Josiah MacDuncan (Caid)

3040) Daniele il Orso (Dreiburgen)

3041) Marin of Tre Bryn (Dreiburgen)

3042) Katyushka (Caid)

3043) Maurin Lessault (Caid)

3044) Garron of Omsfjord (Caid)

3045) Ulrich Eichenschild of Prussia (Caid)

3046) Elrik of Sutherland (Caid)

3047) Wolfram van Westervelt (Caid)

3048) Giles Chadwik Richardson (Caid)

3049) Romolo Pacireceptor (Caid)

3050) Angela of the Isles (Caid)

3051) Cuyler McAllistair (Caid)

3052) Gabrielle de Harraincourt (Caid)

3053) Jerome l'Ami du Chat (Caid)

3054) Allistair MacMitchell (Dreiburgen)

3055) Brianna Sparrowhawk (Ansteorra)

3056) Eldwin Nightowl (Ansteorra)

3057) Layla al-Khadijah al-Khayzuran (Dreiburgen)

3058) Amber Ulfsdottir (Caid)

3059) Cein ferch Aylwyn (Caid)

3060) Mateo del Bascum (Caid)

3061) Drew Lawson of Mistwood (Caid)

3062) Maria Hayward (Caid)

3063) Marion Archibald (Caid)

3064) Ronald Archibald (Caid)

3065) Walt Hayward (Caid)

3066) Elizabeth Oakewood (Caid)

3067) Etaoin of Lough Gara (Calafia)

3068) Genevieve Robertson of Sturan (Caid)

3069) Sarah Rose Dragoun (Naevehjem)

3070) Corielle Soveron de Sauvignon (Caid)

3071) Sebastian (Caid)

3072) Veronika Blanche Parry (Caid)

3073) Bronwyn Shuttleworth McKee (Dun Or)

3074) Caoilfhionn Maire Caitlin O'Neill (Caid)

3075) Cælia Blackwolf of Mistygrove (Caid)

3076) Lynette Rhys of Bradheath (Caid)

3077) Maureen Scoláire biert Grá (Caid)

3078) Arcturon Stormsong (Caid)

3079) Talbot (Caid)

3080) Louise de Chatte Bleue (Caid)

3081) Murdoc Velasco Glowrie (Caid)

3082) Ciaran O'Brahnian (Caid)

3083) Lenore von Clovis (Caid)

3084) Fulk d'wan de Lin (Caid)

3085) Liandria Cassandra of Baskerville (Caid)

3086) Stephanie of Garrow's Loch (Caid)

3087) Muirgheal McLelland (Caid)

3088) Belgon the Tinker (Caid)

3089) Giulietta Bulchetti (Caid)

3090) Morigianna of Shadowed Stars (Caid)

3091) Douglass Petryewood (Caid)

3092) Heather Loc Shielel (Caid)

3093) Isa Fialka Ziska (Caid)

3094) Khetei (Caid)

3095) Robin McInnes (Caid)

3096) Ayravere Isabelle Magdaleine de St. Etainne (Caid)

3097) Alison Katherine (Caid)

3098) Maria Susana Andrés (Caid)

3099) Jennifer of Naevehjem (Naevehjem)

3100) Harlock Eichenvol (Caid)

3101) Jannat Raushana al-Rumiya (Western Seas)

3102) Kimiko Katsuragawa (Caid)

3103) Shemus McTaggart of Moyle (Caid)

3104) Skarphedin Otryggjarson Steinkastanda (Caid)

3105) William Ringlancer of Locksley (Caid)

3106) Lorac Blackrune (Caid)

3107) Sarah Blackrune (Caid)

3108) Caoimhahing na Cathoir (Caid)

3109) Alyce Renée of Montauban (Caid)

3110) Ulfric Halvdansk (Caid)

3111) Ceidrych the Innocent ap Gryffydd (Caid)

3112) Marcus Aradinius (Caid)

3113) Morag Dubh (Caid)

3114) Anna Greenkeep of Emporiae (Western Seas)

3115) Bashir (Caid)

3116) Kalin of Esterwood (Caid)

3117) Manuel le Gules (Caid)

3118) Artemas the Innkeeper (Caid)

3119) Clare Michaels (Caid)

3120) Colleen Marie of the Dancing Dolphin (Caid)

3121) Gilleandreas MacLelland (Caid)

3122) Helen Rose Winfield (Caid)

3123) Lorna Richter (Caid)

3124) Megan Ramsey (Caid)

3125) Jesca of the Flaming Hair (Caid)

3126) Melongel of Gyldenholt (Caid)

3127) Patrick MacGregor (Caid)

3128) Rion Freefeather (Caid)

3129) Alicia Kyra Avelin (Caid)

3130) Rodak (the Angels)

3131) Quentin Rhys (Dreiburgen)

3132) Eleanor Mathilda Trent of Raveningham (Caid)

3133) Khalid al-Khadir (Caid)

3134) Barry of Castlerock (Caid)

3135) Charles Sable of Windmoore (Caid)

3136) Einar the Unsettled (Caid)

3137) Furana de la Solis (Caid)

3138) Gwyn Dell of the Western Isle (Caid)

3139) Michael Crookfinger of Blackpool (Caid)

3140) Kendra of the Sage (Dreiburgen)

3141) Morgan of Lorraine (Caid)

3142) Gareth of Darkwood (Nordwache)

3143) Garrick of Shadowdale (Caid)

3144) Gimlac the Grizzly (Nordwache)

3145) Ryan Nordhoffsson of Reisling (Caid)

3146) Valdemar Darkmane (Nordwache)

3147) Elspeth ferch Caradoc (Caid)

3148) Evyennia Evangeline Koundourianis (Caid)

3149) Helena of Durham (Caid)

3150) Laurana of Greenoak (Caid)

3151) Richard Blackhart (Caid)

3152) Bryan Abela (Caid)

3153) Cheryl of Naevehjem (Naevehjem)

3154) Dabhaidh Earmourer the Tiny (Caid)

3155) Frederick Blackmoore (Western Seas)

3156) Nikhial (Caid)

3157) Ariella Stuart (Caid)

3158) E'Shero Tora (Dreiburgen)

3159) Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Caid)

3160) Vasili Stepanovich Orlov (Caid)

3161) Rowan Michael Gwyar ap Llewelyn (Caid)

3162) Annya of House Grimlove (Caid)

3163) Redman Bryce of Gordon (Caid)

3164) Bhynur Augustus (Caid)

3165) Gabriella del Polo (Caid)

3166) Alyssa of Castle North (Western Seas)

3167) Ariel of Bard's Keep (Caid)

3168) Khubei-Dao (Caid)

3169) Randal Salvatóre (Caid)

3170) Yohan (Caid)

3171) Lucia Ilaria Malatesta (Caid)

3172) Pamela Hopwood (Caid)

3173) Bianca Selina Orsini (Caid)

3174) Katia Laurene de Chambery (Caid)

3175) Maggdalena of Fennbrycg (Caid)

3176) Matthew Stonethrower (Caid)

3177) Sarah of Dun Or (Caid)

3178) Meg Underhill (Caid)

3179) Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Caid)

3180) Virginia le Swann (Caid)

3181) Einar Asbjarnarson (Caid)

3182) Antek Ignatovich (Caid)

3183) Cyfyn o Aper Mynuy ap Gwilym (Caid)

3184) Linnet le Mercier (Caid)

3185) Antonio Akisma (Caid)

3186) Gearvus von Mondberg (Caid)

3187) Laura Elizabeth Northcliffe (Caid)

3188) Giovanna Luigia di Milano (Caid)

3189) Gwendolyn McCuen (Caid)

3190) Kynan Blackrune (Caid)

3191) Micaela Montez (Caid)

3192) Morag ní Shabháin (Caid)

3193) Alexander de Toulon (Dreiburgen)

3194) Arianna (Caid)

3195) Beatrice Sant'Anastasia Silvani (Caid)

3196) Lera (Caid)

3197) Llywela o Landaff (Caid)

3198) Lucia Borromeo (Altavia)

3199) Dervla Aisling Lambkyn (Caid)

3200) Dominic the Just (Caid)

3201) Bera Gunnarsdóttir (East)

3202) Hereward Bannerbane (Caid)

3203) Kathrina von Karlin (Caid)

3204) Padraigh MacKay (Caid)

3205) Shakira Rhadia Ahzal (Western Seas)

3206) Thorfinn Bjarnarbródir (Caid)

3207) John Pelham (Caid)

3208) Brynne Blackrune (Caid)

3209) Eadward Ames (Caid)

3210) Godfrey le Bullion (Caid)

3211) Alexander de Saytoune na Ban Darach (Altavia)

3212) Eric the Cloaked Wolf (Nordwache)

3213) Liam O'Neill (Caid)

3214) Clara Margarethe Wilgebach van Gent (Caid)

3215) Brandon Galloglass of Land's End (Caid)

3216) Georg von Einbeck (Caid)

3217) Benjamin Bernardson (Caid)

3218) Kalvin the Baril (Caid)

3219) Nechelle of Dun Or (Caid)

3220) Rolland Galant de Chenanceoux (Caid)

3221) Lysander (Caid)

3222) Alison of Tristatera (Caid)

3223) Dunstan of Lewisham (Caid)

3224) Robert of Falcon's Craig (Caid)

3225) Sheila Walker (Caid)

3226) Finnian Tulloch MacLeod (Caid)

3227) Gabriel of Naevehjem (Naevehjem)

3228) Genevieve of Calafia (Caid)

3229) Kameelah (Caid)

3230) Missy of Naevehjem (Naevehjem)

3231) Sileburh ingen Oisín MhicLeoid (Caid)

3232) Alan Silverbear (Caid)

3233) Alree Naimh ni Rafftrey (Nordwache)

3234) Katrina of Dresden (Caid)

3235) Celenion of Calafia (Caid)

3236) Mary of Summergate (Caid)

3237) Cecily Nicole Keighley (Caid)

3238) Merwynn Arundel of Gwynedd (Caid)

3239) Aaron Direidus (Caid)

3240) Étienne de la Fleur (Western Seas)

3241) Maximillia Louisa Katerina La Rosa (Caid)

3242) Antoinette Catherine Bonnaire O'Sheaghdha (Caid)

3243) Leah Aurora MacAlan (Caid)

3244) Angus Lograine Alamain (Caid)

3245) Vittoria del Mare (Caid)

3246) Salvador Juárez de Xochimilco (Lyondemere)

3247) Caitlín ní Dhuibheasa Uí Dhubhuidhir (Dreiburgen)

3248) Gautier Langelier of Addershold (Caid)

3249) John Campbell of York (Dreiburgen)

3250) Rheinhardt (Caid)

3251) Shanya of Ravenna (Caid)

3252) George of Clan O'Caine (Caid)

3253) Ulfric Osler of Land's End (Caid)

3254) Brion O'Cuirc (Caid)

3255) Cindy Framson (Caid)

3256) Ian MacDonald (Caid)

3257) Arabella de la Mer (Calafia)

3258) Esther of Naevehejm (Caid)

3259) Ethan of Naevehjem (Naevehjem)

3260) Angela Sinclaire Beaumaris (Caid)

3261) Arnaud des Montagnes Rouges (Caid)

3262) Geoffrey le Dragon (Caid)

3263) Siobhán McShihy (Caid)

3264) Diego Alfonso de Navarra (Caid)

3265) Rafaella dei Montagne (Caid)

3266) William Alexander Lachlan (Caid)

3267) Dreadghif MacNicdhu (Caid)

3268) Anton de Silva (Caid)

3269) Sarah Thorarinsdottir (Caid)

3270) Aaron Clearwater (Caid)

3271) Azaleja Antoniodes (Caid)

3272) Bianca della Dragonessa Rosa (Caid)

3273) Charlotte Franson (Caid)

3274) Deanna of the Woods (Caid)

3275) Elspeth Leabhrach (Dun Or)

3276) Learbhean nighean Thoirrdhealbhaich (Caid)

3277) Timataus Zacharia Zachalushnia (Caid)

3278) Alek Travisson (Caid)

3279) Ian MacDonald of Connacht (Caid)

3280) Sebastian Havencroft (Caid)

3281) Achmed Shaban (Caid)

3282) Beoir Blackrune (Caid)

3283) Curleone of Blackrune (Caid)

3284) Thomas of Angels (Caid)

3285) Aedward the Discaleate (Caid)

3286) Cynethryth the Dutiful (Caid)

3287) Thorfyrd Hakonson (Caid)

3288) Meredith Welles of Goosewood (Caid)

3289) Michael of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3290) Morella of Glenalder (Caid)

3291) Nikolai of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3292) Roswitha of Ravensburg (Caid)

3293) Teah the Spinner (Caid)

3294) Aislynn ni Raghnailt (Caid)

3295) Arabella Kathryn Matthew (Caid)

3296) Maeve Chiffon (Caid)

3297) Rebecca (Caid)

3298) Dustin of St.Isadore (Caid)

3299) Rocshanna Jasmine (Caid)

3300) Sturm Ruger (Caid)

3301) Medhbh Eithne O'Maille (Naevehjem)

3302) Snorri Karlsson (Caid)

3303) Catriona Stewart of the Glens (Western Seas)

3304) Sebastian Kerr (Western Seas)

3305) Felicia of Lynwood (Caid)

3306) Gordon MacGregor (Caid)

3307) Fiacter O'Donnell (Caid)

3308) Jessica of Edinburgh (Caid)

3309) Cennydd Lambard (Dreiburgen)

3310) Katherine of Greymist (Caid)

3311) Elizabeth Lightfote (Caid)

3312) Elias of Naevehjem (Naevehjem)

3313) Friedrich von Rabenstein (Caid)

3314) Gwen of Naevehjem (Naevehjem)

3315) John FitzWilliam (Caid)

3316) Megan Tyru of Heather (Caid)

3317) Annabelle Amidieu de Sonnay (Caid)

3318) Gyles of Western Seas (Caid)

3319) Ismay Othe of Glendalough (Caid)

3320) Ryusen Kiyoshi (Caid)

3321) David Hewett (Caid)

3322) Christine of the Green Hills (Caid)

3323) Ulrich von Retelsdorf (Caid)

3324) Charles the Bull (Caid)

3325) Gustav von Zweilowen (Caid)

3326) Kalila Janan Liliasdottir (Western Seas)

3327) Kwai Fe (Caid)

3328) Alexandra Marie of Greenhaven (Caid)

3329) Corwin Breakshield (Caid)

3330) Conal An Iolaire Mac Eoghan (Caid)

3331) Wilhelm von Homburg (Caid)

3332) Rachel of Woolhaven (Caid)

3333) Christian Blackwolfe (Caid)

3334) Eliah (Caid)

3335) Madeleine la Salope (Caid)

3336) Charles de Lyons (Caid)

3337) Antonette O'Dale (Caid)

3338) Cathlin McLean (Caid)

3339) Mathiu van der Zee (Caid)

3340) Sorcha McNewell (Caid)

3341) Sean Michael Reade (Dreiburgen)

3342) Ariadne Silversong (Altavia)

3343) Dillon (Caid)

3344) Irena Czerny Gore (Calafia)

3345) Isabeau Gower (Caid)

3346) Leogarth of Concordia (Caid)

3347) Cadwaller ap Grufydd (Altavia)

3348) Valinda Mathie (Dreiburgen)

3349) Cahlin of Wolfhaven (Caid)

3350) Robert Shadowgaard (Caid)

3351) Beatrice Celestine of Normandy (Caid)

3352) John of Calderwood (Caid)

3353) Tamsin Kymbel (Caid)

3354) Cyneburh æt Suðhamtune (Naevehjem)

3355) Giulietta Cifala (Naevehjem)

3356) Talan Gwyn Aderyn (Naevehjem)

3357) Isolda Vogelsang (Ansteorra)

3358) Aenflaed Rudde (Caid)

3359) Barry of Cloudy River (Caid)

3360) Serena of Waverly (Caid)

3361) Riona Cullinagh (Caid)

3362) Krzysia Wanda Kazimira (Dreiburgen)

3363) Mikola Kazimir (Caid)

3364) Antonello Giovacchini lo Voiello (Caid)

3365) Alejandro the Far Traveller (Caid)

3366) Conrad Hildebrand von Bremen (Caid)

3367) Rebecca Silverwolf (Caid)

3368) Annaliese Lasair Adare (Caid)

3369) Argento Volfo (Caid)

3370) Alric the Red (Caid)

3371) Domhnall Cú Chaille (Dreiburgen)

3372) Katherine Merivale (Caid)

3373) Aislynn nic Moira of Greyhame (Caid)

3374) Elizabeth of la Tiera (Caid)

3375) Gaston Yvain De Dinan (Altavia)

3376) Jolentea of BlackIron (Caid)

3377) Gwenllian of Rhydodon (Dun Or)

3378) Rhiannon Alricesdohtor (Caid)

3379) Theadore Readwulf (Caid)

3380) Adrian of Gyldenholt (Caid)

3381) Bryna Elstig of Caerleon (Caid)

3382) Sven Larsson Sture (Caid)

3383) Philippa de Écosse (Caid)

3384) Ancellin Fitzalan of Newe Castle (Caid)

3385) Merit Ankh Sekeret (Caid)

3386) Ulfhethinn the Bold (Caid)

3387) Hakim el Dar el Beida (Caid)

3388) Juan de Los Angeles el Blanco (Caid)

3389) Aonghus Fearcuairth Gunnach (Caid)

3390) Christall Gordon (Caid)

3391) Eleanor de Pendeleon (Caid)

3392) Michel l'Evesque (Caid)

3393) Vladimir of Dreiburgen (Caid)

3394) Finnguala ingen Fhaelain Abann na Sailech (Caid)

3395) Marion MacCorkle (Dreiburgen)

3396) Flora Munzwife (Dreiburgen)

3397) Aidlin Maghnus O'Dhurard (Caid)

3398) Deborah the Cloth Merchant (Caid)

3399) Red William Beazliegh (Naevehjem)

3400) Sionán de Prendergast the Shannaghe (Naevehjem)

3401) Anja Thorbjorn (Caid)

3402) Matthew of Fenwood Knoll (Caid)

3403) Caulinvar of Riesling (Caid)

3404) Rahimtolla ibn Mahmoud (Caid)

3405) Tearsa Trysler Sharrock (Caid)

3406) Craig MacDonald (Caid)

3407) Alexandria Ariel MacKendry (Caid)

3408) Martin de Thalassa (Dreiburgen)

3409) Seán Tioránach mac Conmara (Caid)

3410) Bronwen O'Shea (Caid)

3411) Greyvol Grettirson (Caid)

3412) Kinokuniya Hayato (Western Seas)

3413) Vincenzo Vittorio di Catanzaro (Caid)

3414) Caointighern nic Thiobraide (Caid)

3415) Loinseach Mac an Leisdeir (Caid)

3416) Gerhard Barbarossa (Caid)

3417) Gilchrist of Blackheart (Caid)

3418) Rhiannon of Blackhart (Caid)

3419) So Haruko (Calafia)

3420) Aubrey Anna Golden Fox (Caid)

3421) Timothy Kyle (Dreiburgen)

3422) Tunoc Breakshield (Caid)

3423) Browyn of Cloudy River (Caid)

3424) Cateline Gray (Caid)

3425) Fulk the Short (Caid)

3426) Geoffrey Linyiue (Caid)

3427) Lachlan Ardra Barrie (Caid)

3428) Llewelyn ap Dafydd (Caid)

3429) Özbeg of Gyldenholt (Caid)

3430) Simon de Toulouse (Caid)

3431) Doria Angelei Fiore (Caid)

3432) Joseph of Aberdeen (Caid)

3433) Seosaidh MacFaoilchéire (Caid)

3434) Brynjulf av Scharhörne (Caid)

3435) Zethera Aslan (Caid)

3436) Angus MacLean of Glencairn (Caid)

3437) Gwendolen atte Whitedragon (Caid)

3438) Muireadhach O'hEidhneacháin (Caid)

3439) Afra Mimana (Caid)

3440) Alana the Traveller (Caid)

3441) Elizabeth o'Gabhann (Nordwache)

3442) Jennipher o'Gabhann (Nordwache)

3443) Alfonso del Corazon Negro (Caid)

3444) Sciath ingen Chuain (Caid)

3445) Branwyn Montegumbrie (Caid)

3446) Rhowyn Montegumbrie (Caid)

3447) Cassandra McLeod of Skye (Caid)

3448) Douglas Dragonsinger (Caid)

3449) Ehlana of Western Seas (Caid)

3450) Uisdian McErk (Caid)

3451) Catherine Bouchard (Caid)

3452) Crassus Tacitus Icius (Caid)

3453) Cristior ui Neill (Caid)

3454) Marcus Sertorious Felix (Wintermist)

3455) Patricus Sertorus Fidius (Caid)

3456) Siobhan ui Neill (Caid)

3457) Sven Pyggsavver (Caid)

3458) Bryan Laurence Griffith (Caid)

3459) Morgan Aethelwolf (Caid)

3460) Phiala Etain Nic Uaid (Caid)

3461) Roric of Long Path (Caid)

3462) Nerys O Ystrad-Fleur (Caid)

3463) Lorraina Tara Morgan Rhiannon Kylander (Caid)

3464) Maiu Seamus O'hullachain (Caid)

3465) Briana Sionann nic Leod (Caid)

3466) Gwydion Grandcoer of Shadowed Stars (Caid)

3467) Sushima noh Fuketsu Dan Jiro Hiro Masa Azuna (Caid)

3468) Kendric son of Godric (Caid)

3469) Lucretia de Wescott (Caid)

3470) Taran MacAngus (Caid)

3471) Criseyde de Grenewode (Caid)

3472) Antoinette la Rouge d'Avignon (Caid)

3473) Constance Sabledrake (Caid)

3474) Jeve Kennedy (Caid)

3475) Earnán Caomhánach (Caid)

3476) Nicolette Caramelle Avelaine (Altavia)

3477) Gráinne inghean Dhiarmada (Caid)

3478) Ysolde Eileen de Lorraine (Caid)

3479) Michael de Logan (Naevehjem)

3480) Mary Teresa Hathaway (Caid)

3481) Muirenn Dhorcha (Caid)

3482) Rebecca Silver (Caid)

3483) Madeline Victoria of Marden (Caid)

3484) Alaria Sophia de Tenchario (Caid)

3485) Rorik MacLeod (Caid)

3486) Jonquile du Calais (Caid)

3487) Julienas d'Etoile (Caid)

3488) Phillipe du Calais (Caid)

3489) Thern of Starkhafn (Caid)

3490) Abigail the Tall (Calafia)

3491) Sabina Melisenda vom Katzenschloss (Caid)

3492) Petronia of Kent (Caid)

3493) Marlene of Al-Sahid (Caid)

3494) Arwen Gyles (Caid)

3495) Diomedes of Trebizond (Caid)

3496) Kate Walmisley (Caid)

3497) Rotte Micklemaus (Caid)

3498) Serena of Trebizond (Caid)

3499) Tristan Gyles (Caid)

3500) Vanya of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3501) Armand de la Croix (Caid)

3502) Aifa Donella Rowan (Caid)

3503) Conall Ó Cearnaigh (Nordwache)

3504) Caleb of Wintermist (Caid)

3505) A'ishah bint Rashid al-Andalusi (Caid)

3506) Caitlin of Whitby (Caid)

3507) Gianna of Dun Or (Caid)

3508) Robert Wynneson (Naevehjem)

3509) Alejandro Diego da Pas (Caid)

3510) Aliceann MacTuire (Caid)

3511) Kenneth of Wolf Fjord (Caid)

3512) Morgan MacTuire (Caid)

3513) Barbara atte Rose (Caid)

3514) Corie Cuthgarson (Caid)

3515) Magnús Daggson gylðir (Caid)

3516) William Wood of Kirkcaldy (Caid)

3517) Christyana Angelique Beltran (Caid)

3518) Vladislav Kuzel (Caid)

3519) Karin nic Dhaibhidh (Caid)

3520) Catlin MacTavish (Dun Or)

3521) Cormac mac Seamuis (Dreiburgen)

3522) Daria Angela Fiore (Caid)

3523) John Norris of Dreiburgen (Dreiburgen)

3524) Rós nighean Somhairle (Caid)

3525) Isabella Danielle de Alessandria (Caid)

3526) Etienne Perdreau (Calafia)

3527) Katerine MacDonnell (Caid)

3528) Jonquille Iolanthe de la Brume du Jour (Caid)

3529) Raphaela of Bere Glyn (Caid)

3530) Shahina al-Maghribiyya (Caid)

3531) Josephus Piscator (Caid)

3532) Phelan Wolfer of Warrington (Caid)

3533) Puck of Calafia (Caid)

3534) Montiego Rue Abal Caba (Caid)

3535) Wilhelm von dem See (Caid)

3536) Mina Fioravanti (Atenveldt)

3537) Kane Reed (Caid)

3538) Ronald the Restless (Nordwache)

3539) Melchior Erasmi von Frankfurt (Lyondemere)

3540) Guendolyn nic Rae (Caid)

3541) Krystal von Retelsdorf (Caid)

3542) Timothy McBride of Aran (Caid)

3543) Ragnall Ban (Caid)

3544) Grímólfr hálftroll (Artemisia)

3545) Morgan Defector (Caid)

3546) Sho Shinjo (Caid)

3547) Donovan Blackadder (Caid)

3548) Henna of Redsand (Caid)

3549) Korbie Drexlu (Caid)

3550) Diana the Just (Dreiburgen)

3551) Gyða galin Kaladóttir (Caid)

3552) Katariina Aniika Damiane Ambrosiustytar (Caid)

3553) Katherine Morgan Galbraith (Caid)

3554) Derek of Ildhafn (Caid)

3555) Tatiana of Ildhafn (Caid)

3556) Thyra Haroldottir (Caid)

3557) Iulianna of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3558) Xavier de Lyon (Caid)

3559) Alexandra de Santiago (Caid)

3560) Eva of Midgard (Caid)

3561) Fen mac Diog (Caid)

3562) Henry of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3563) Killian of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3564) Misako of Tombo Maru (Calafia)

3565) Morgwen of Ildhafn (Caid)

3566) Nigel of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3567) Onóra nic an Cléirigh (Calafia)

3568) Turloch mac Diog (Caid)

3569) Michelle de Savigny (Caid)

3570) James of Oakrock (Caid)

3571) Diego Vincente Segovia (Caid)

3572) Owen Stoneleaf (Caid)

3573) Alison of Dun Or (Caid)

3574) Corey Silverleaf (Caid)

3575) Greylond Winter (Naevehjem)

3576) Eyvindr Thorleifsson (Caid)

3577) Emrys FitzRainold de Venoix (Caid)

3578) Eleanor Hazleberie (Caid)

3579) Markus Bjolanarson (Caid)

3580) Caiolinn the Soother (Caid)

3581) Isabetta Issoncourt (Calafia)

3582) Julian Avery Gwyr (Caid)

3583) Knott Mea (Caid)

3584) Arthur FitzRobert of Wiverneweald (Lyondemere)

3585) Mary Kate Donahoo (Caid)

3586) Cerddwyn McColl (Caid)

3587) Margaret Elizabeth of Carlisle (Caid)

3588) Seth Flann MacDougal (Caid)

3589) Alethea Hawk (Caid)

3590) Vincent Thorfister (Caid)

3591) Devon of Starkhafn (Caid)

3592) Emryss Alanna MacLeod (Caid)

3593) Felyse de la Mare (Dun Or)

3594) Navarre Sabellia (Caid)

3595) Dermot MacClery (Caid)

3596) Elizabeth Margaret Cleves (Caid)

3597) Katherina of Nordwache (Caid)

3598) Valerianus Magnus (Naevehjem)

3599) Caitriona nic an Clérigh (Caid)

3600) Goetz Ransom von Ravensburg (Caid)

3601) Gudrun in spaka (Caid)

3602) Gunnarr of Calafia (Caid)

3603) Jerrod the Bold (Caid)

3604) Lasarina nic an Moria (Caid)

3605) Connor MacMurray (Caid)

3606) Giuliana Bonhuer (Caid)

3607) Konrad Korb of Orkney (Caid)

3608) Aine Anann le Botelier (Caid)

3609) Azor Ryurik (Caid)

3610) Kyar ni Uilliam (Caid)

3611) Nisaa Karahisari (Caid)

3612) Odus the Red (Caid)

3613) Aidan MacBain (Caid)

3614) Antonio di Marco (Caid)

3615) Drogin d'Artois (Dreiburgen)

3616) Griselda Gutierrez de Cuernavaca (Dreiburgen)

3617) Deryk Owen O'brienn (Caid)

3618) Talin Maclost de Beamont (Caid)

3619) Annie of Calafia (Caid)

3620) Ethan mac Pharlain (Caid)

3621) Godfrey Baldwin Maul (Caid)

3622) Nyshea Sancti Geromini (Caid)

3623) Vohne Edward Brewke (Caid)

3624) Eos Du (Caid)

3625) Kathryn nic Callan (Caid)

3626) Taggart MacKiddrickh (Caid)

3627) Valentin Capricio (Caid)

3628) Rainvaig Ruriksdottir of Uppland (Caid)

3629) Alexander of Kiev (Caid)

3630) Broisech Deisi (Caid)

3631) Eileen Dover of Calafia (Caid)

3632) Aodhagan Mac Mathghamhna (Caid)

3633) Jean le Vantard (Caid)

3634) Neassa inghean Ghiolla Chríost mhic Chathasaigh (Caid)

3635) Seamus Caomhanach (Caid)

3636) Zhigmun' Czypsser (Calafia)

3637) Simon the Virtuus (Caid)

3638) Alexandra Shipman (Nordwache)

3639) Enrique Juanito de Leon Vasques (Nordwache)

3640) Charles of Carreg Wen (Caid)

3641) Dianna of Carreg Wen (Caid)

3642) Katerina Hrodwyn de Corby (Caid)

3643) Rory of Carreg Wen (Caid)

3644) Kristen neyn Donyll (Caid)

3645) Selenya the Lost (Altavia)

3646) Ivan Ironskull (Caid)

3647) Emmanuel Zimelis (Caid)

3648) Jubei Dakuwan (Caid)

3649) Zacharaiah Blackheart (Caid)

3650) Ceallach mac Gallchobhair (Caid)

3651) Fallon McKenzie (Caid)

3652) Bonnie Margay Burke (Caid)

3653) Charles Laighléis (Caid)

3654) Briannfind Ingen Lochlainn (Caid)

3655) Ceanan Stonethrower (Caid)

3656) John of Brinton (Caid)

3657) Kathleen Mahony of Cork (Caid)

3658) Kevin MacColin O'Gallagher (Lyondemere)

3659) Maegara of Dun Or (Caid)

3660) Morgan Flannaghan (Caid)

3661) Theodora of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3662) Uilliam of Dun Or (Caid)

3663) William Mac Rae (Caid)

3664) Halla Jónsdóttir (Caid)

3665) Cristina Da Napoli (Caid)

3666) Elwyn de Tarleton (Caid)

3667) Joia de Tarleton (Calafia)

3668) Jeannette de Beauvoir (Caid)

3669) Antea Francesca da Santa Lucia (Calafia)

3670) Daniella McDavidson (Caid)

3671) Gnacus Aquilus (Caid)

3672) Rowen Seer (Caid)

3673) Fearghus of the White Auroch (Caid)

3674) Killian MacClennan (Caid)

3675) Magor the Mongol (Caid)

3676) Pieter Das Hertz (Caid)

3677) Annalies Maria von Marburg (Caid)

3678) Mariah of Dun Or (Dun Or)

3679) Annaleese of Clan Skully (Caid)

3680) Catrin ferch Madog (Caid)

3681) Corwin Mac Uilliam (Caid)

3682) Donnchadh Kethe (Caid)

3683) Edana of Dreiburgen (Caid)

3684) Edmond Edwinnsen (Caid)

3685) Enna van Leuven (Dreiburgen)

3686) Milisent de Lilley (Caid)

3687) Rodhlann Ó Ceallacháin (Caid)

3688) Igor' L'vov (Naevehjem)

3689) Aengus ap-Gwyneth (Caid)

3690) Aidaen McPherson (Caid)

3691) Annabella de la Norwegia (Caid)

3692) Catlyn Kinnesswood (Caid)

3693) Christian of Dun Tyr (Caid)

3694) Danielle Victoire de Steele (Caid)

3695) Evan McNut (Caid)

3696) Friedrich of the Iron Maiden (Caid)

3697) Húnthjófr froskr (Caid)

3698) Jamie of Eilean Donan (Calafia)

3699) Myfanwy of Cairnryan (Calafia)

3700) Roland of Amber Moon (Caid)

3701) Svarðkell bíldr (Caid)

3702) Guinevere of Lyonesse (Caid)

3703) Ojutai Qara Eygle (Caid)

3704) Calista Cristi (Caid)

3705) Victoria of Wintermist (Caid)

3706) Weartigo Dragonhard (Caid)

3707) Carole of Summergate (Caid)

3708) Fallyn Ni Spencer (Caid)

3709) Ciaran MacCael (Caid)

3710) Dubhgnall MacCael (Caid)

3711) Cassandra Saunforde (Caid)

3712) Diorahan of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3713) Einar of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3714) Geoffrey of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3715) Gryphon of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3716) Guenhyffwar of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3717) Isolde of Ildhafn (Lochac)

3718) Melissa of Darchester (Caid)

3719) Michelet of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3720) Phillip of Southward (Caid)

3721) Rosanella Soranzo (Caid)

3722) Vivien de Maingny (Caid)

3723) Alix MacAlpine (Dreiburgen)

3724) Vincent Bach (Caid)

3725) Ana inghean uí Riagáin (Naevehjem)

3726) Jeanette Coffin (Caid)

3727) Angus MacMurtaugh (Caid)

3728) Piers Kilrain (Caid)

3729) Caíolinn inghean Gerlat (Caid)

3730) Kristopher von Sonnenthal (Caid)

3731) Inar MacConan (Caid)

3732) Hauk Klœngsson (Caid)

3733) Dorothea of Gyldenholt (Caid)

3734) Konrad von Falkenberg (Caid)

3735) Caterine de Ferdalino de Castella de Mare (Caid)

3736) Miryam æt West Seaxe (Darach)

3737) Basil Euphonios (Caid)

3738) Gerhard Goosen (Calafia)

3739) Isabeau Jessimond (Caid)

3740) Daniel Spearbiter (Caid)

3741) Maximilian thurs (Caid)

3742) Foxglove Ironoak (Starkhafn)

3743) Trey of Starkhafn (Starkhafn)

3744) Katrina Rosehearty (Naevehjem)

3745) Rasha bint Badr (Naevehjem)

3746) Lodinn Hrafnarsson (Caid)

3747) Aleyn More (Caid)

3748) Daniel Bjarkisson (Caid)

3749) Louis Lewys (Caid)

3750) Claire Bennett of Essex (Caid)

3751) Lasairfhiona of Starkhafn (Caid)

3752) Tat'iana Ell'eva (Caid)

3753) Richard DuLaVal (Caid)

3754) Vladimir Nikolai Dankovich (Caid)

3755) Leifr Hrolfsson (Caid)

3756) Lucia de la Vallette (Caid)

3757) Alessandra de Tuscon (Caid)

3758) Carlos Remarez (Caid)

3759) Heylin Leir (Caid)

3760) Liz of Melita (Caid)

3761) Nadi Sheitaan al Haqua (Caid)

3762) Clarice Attiviani (Caid)

3763) William de Wyk (Caid)

3764) Angus de Sommerville (Caid)

3765) Elizabeta of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3766) Francesca of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3767) Fraser Coney (Caid)

3768) Genevieve of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3769) Lurenzia of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3770) Phoebe of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3771) Yolande of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3772) Francesca of Darchester (Caid)

3773) Philip of Southwark (Caid)

3774) Anna Larie (Caid)

3775) Erasmus von Spielburg (Caid)

3776) Julianna of York (Caid)

3777) Anastasia MacEwan de Ravenna (Caid)

3778) Tempest of Drafn (Caid)

3779) Chana al-Khadraa' (Dreiburgen)

3780) Richard de Gascoigne (Dreiburgen)

3781) Aaron Drakkengeist (Calafia)

3782) Joan Atzur d'Andorra (Caid)

3783) Jonathan Drake of Skye (Altavia)

3784) Juliana Angelique d'Avelaine (Caid)

3785) Elynor O'Brian (Darach)

3786) Lucrezia of Isles (Caid)

3787) Myfanwy ferch Rhys Cethin (Caid)

3788) Vivian of Silverlake (Caid)

3789) Faith of Potrero (Caid)

3790) Gealbhin Mac Cumhail (Caid)

3791) Skarf Bluehand (Caid)

3792) Tuilelaith ní Thanaidheáin (Caid)

3793) Gelina Mendrod (Caid)

3794) Sarah Kilpatrick (Caid)

3795) Sean Anthony Kilpatrick (Caid)

3796) Tolric of Entwisle (Caid)

3797) Brian McRay (Caid)

3798) Geneviève de Chauvigny (Caid)

3799) Linet de Hynkersul (Caid)

3800) Patricia de Lyon (Caid)

3801) Henri Bigod (Caid)

3802) Rafael Gavilan Ramirez de la Fuente (Caid)

3803) Tatiana de Foix (Caid)

3804) Eliane Duran (Caid)

3805) Elias Blackthorne (Western Seas)

3806) Gjall Ringdropper (Caid)

3807) Amaryllis Marinaro (Caid)

3808) Agnarr Klœngsson (Caid)

3809) Cassandra o'r waun (Caid)

3810) Leonarda of Angels (Caid)

3811) Skári Skey (Caid)

3812) Alexi Nicolaev (Dun Or)

3813) Arianwen verch Serol Mwyn (Caid)

3814) Boðvarr of Dreiburgen (Caid)

3815) Uaine Tannian (Caid)

3816) Aeronmist of Wyndehill (Caid)

3817) Bedwyr ap Morgan (Caid)

3818) Genre de la Belgique (Caid)

3819) Hlátur Dréngur (Caid)

3820) Jessica the Apologetic (Caid)

3821) Roxanna of St. Artemas (Caid)

3822) Gregory Falconstaff (Naevehjem)

3823) Baxton du Glonn (Caid)

3824) Llewellyn of Melita (Caid)

3825) Roger of Culain (Caid)

3826) Seamus O'Domhnaill (Caid)

3827) Thor Karlsson (Caid)

3828) William of Waterford (Caid)

3829) Kura de Calais (Caid)

3830) Alice of Wintermist (Caid)

3831) Connor Behzraudhi (Caid)

3832) Ragnall Ó Ciaragáin (Caid)

3833) Lorraine of House Oso (Caid)

3834) Sherwood of Caid (Caid)

3835) Logan Pathwarden (Caid)

3836) Robert ap Morgan (Caid)

3837) Barrett of Muchelney (Caid)

3838) Miles Warde (Caid)

3839) Romano Alirous (Caid)

3840) Daniel of Southron Gaard (Caid)

3841) William de Cameron (Caid)

3842) Moire Wynter de Cochrane (Lyondemere)

3843) Lucius Alexandrinus (Starkhafn)

3844) Valdis bjarki (Artemisia)

3845) Adaire of Carreg Wen (Caid)

3846) Astrid of the Ulfsvikings (Caid)

3847) Caius Laevas (Caid)

3848) Kadlin Torinswife (Caid)

3849) Nugedai of the Isles (Caid)

3850) Giovanni Bizzarro (the Angels)

3851) Helga Cassandra Blackrune (Caid)

3852) Ursula Messerschmitt (the Angels)

3853) Sören Nielsen (Caid)

3854) Stefngrimr inn Steinbrjotr (Caid)

3855) Caitlin Royce Campbell (Caid)

3856) Ainwulf the Apothokete (Caid)

3857) Bruno Instigatus (Caid)

3858) Geoffrey Stuart Baldwin (Caid)

3859) Killian of Thunderhall (Caid)

3860) Negoska Goradisha (Caid)

3861) Oswyn Goodryke (Caid)

3862) Ross Mahoney (Caid)

3863) Rowena Gyles of Blackthorne (Caid)

3864) Tauron Sanglier (Caid)

3865) Brynne ferch Morgan (Starkhafn)

3866) Cyrus of Samarra (Caid)

3867) Halla Haustmyrkr (Caid)

3868) Lara Chery (Caid)

3869) Anderewe Hawkewood (Caid)

3870) Adam Donardi (Dun Or)

3871) Estella Violet Isabella de Luna (Caid)

3872) Gwyon Pengrych (Caid)

3873) Danielle of Calafia (Caid)

3874) Nicolao Ventimiglia (Caid)

3875) Vergus of Orkney (Caid)

3876) Deredere de Buchanan (Caid)

3877) Sean mac William (Caid)

3878) Aine o Ciardagh (Caid)

3879) Aliyah bint al-farees (Caid)

3880) Anne McAllystre (Caid)

3881) Brion Dargan (Caid)

3882) Dimitri Aldea Natalia (Caid)

3883) Jarod the Basher (Caid)

3884) Lachlan mac Alister (Atenveldt)

3885) Marandon d'Bestel (Caid)

3886) Marisse vanden Berghe (Caid)

3887) Ranulf of Amber Moon (Caid)

3888) Vail Thorson (Caid)

3889) William of the White Aurochs (Caid)

3890) Erik Ziemann (Caid)

3891) Lothar of Wintermist (Caid)

3892) Sabine of Shernbourne (Caid)

3893) Joseph Dunig (Caid)

3894) Aleta of Rhodes (Caid)

3895) Annabelle of Caithness (Caid)

3896) Cormac of Caithness (Caid)

3897) Isabelle Franchesca du Foucher (Caid)

3898) Deloric ap Jarred (Caid)

3899) Ulf Sigmundrson (Caid)

3900) Cecelia Antonucci Nolen (Caid)

3901) Dulcia Tania Renee Calventios (Caid)

3902) Nunia Furia (Caid)

3903) Peter Raithby (Caid)

3904) Craig Joyful (Caid)

3905) Celka Zaleska (Caid)

3906) Johnna Ruhr (Western Seas)

3907) Anna of Avon (Caid)

3908) Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Caid)

3909) Raibeart MacKever (Caid)

3910) Calis Larson (Caid)

3911) Cyrus van Wythe (Caid)

3912) Nichola inghean Domhnaill (Caid)

3913) Caitlin Once of Angels (Caid)

3914) Tat'ianna Radokovaia (Starkhafn)

3915) Ishikawa Akirakeiko (Starkhafn)

3916) Tabytha Morgan (Caid)

3917) Viridovix Aeduus (Dreiburgen)

3918) John Morgan of Caerleon (Altavia)

3919) Sorcha inghean mhic an Ghabhann (Altavia)

3920) Alienora Fabian (Caid)

3921) Emma Doventhuayte (Caid)

3922) Isabella d'Altavilla (Caid)

3923) Patrick Turpen (Caid)

3924) Saidine de Calderwode (Caid)

3925) Scorpius of Calafia (Caid)

3926) Shawn O'Deal (Caid)

3927) Sybelle of Corvus (Caid)

3928) Ania Frecki (Caid)

3929) Jodis of Gotland (Caid)

3930) Lisa Maguire (Caid)

3931) Veleda ingen Kee (Caid)

3932) Genoa of the Romani (Caid)

3933) Kazmir of the Romani (Caid)

3934) Brigid ingen Martain (Caid)

3935) Salomea Imhof (Caid)

3936) Muirghien ingen Rudh (Caid)

3937) Lyonette de Languedoc (Caid)

3938) Crag of Loreheath (Caid)

3939) Eric the Wife Stealer (Caid)

3940) Gwyneth the Captured (Caid)

3941) Tunji of Grimhalla (Caid)

3942) Miroslawa z Gosprzydowy (the Angels)

3943) Veronique La Fleur (Caid)

3944) Talus the Kittenslayer (Caid)

3945) Aidan Creagh (Caid)

3946) Bert the Brown (Caid)

3947) Cáelfind ingen hui Ruaircc (Caid)

3948) Ismay Ponde (Caid)

3949) Jakob hilditonn (Caid)

3950) Mika MacTaggart (Caid)

3951) Rolf MacPherson (Caid)

3952) Sean MacTaggart (Caid)

3953) Tiger Lilli (Caid)

3954) Aaron Chlodovech (Caid)

3955) Edmund Brewer of Diveles (Caid)

3956) Gwenhwyvar verch Owein (Caid)

3957) Haldora Hrofna (Caid)

3958) Judy of Pol na Gainmhe (Caid)

3959) Thomas Joseph de Lacy (Caid)

3960) Cory Cook (Caid)

3961) Dýrfinna eyverska (Caid)

3962) Isolde of Sterling (Caid)

3963) Nef of Sterling (Caid)

3964) Tristan Wreccesham (Calafia)

3965) Ariana Foal (Dun Or)

3966) Vladimir Harrysson (Caid)

3967) Aonghus Lyndesay (Caid)

3968) Emelyne Nought of Little Ness (Caid)

3969) Sybil Ravenstone of St. Austell (Caid)

3970) Tachibana Hikaru (Caid)

3971) Dante Freeman (Caid)

3972) Lawrence of Bard's Keep (Caid)

3973) Shannon inghean Bhriain uí Dhuilleáin (Caid)

3974) Algreza Zonka (Caid)

3975) CaiterÆna Firebrand (Caid)

3976) Matthew of Starkhafn (Caid)

3977) Meavbh ingean Seamus (Caid)

3978) Mina de Valençia (Caid)

3979) Wolf of Wexford (Caid)

3980) Katerine la Petita d'Avignon (Caid)

3981) Louis de Marseille (Caid)

3982) Adriann of Rhodes (Caid)

3983) Grimr inn harfagri (Caid)

3984) Marie de Buchanan (Caid)

3985) Ulga of al-Sahid (Caid)

3986) Dauid Eadwines sune (Caid)

3987) Ilaria di Fiore (Caid)

3988) Tracy of Potrero (Caid)

3989) Cassandra of Caithness (Caid)

3990) Erik Dreamwolf of Caithness (Caid)

3991) Rachel Wyllt (Caid)

3992) Valentinia MacLost (Caid)

3993) Anfarrad nic Snugglebunny (Caid)

3994) Nafar Same (Dun Or)

3995) Charles de Grey (Caid)

3996) Isabella de Grey (Caid)

3997) Jesse of the Voyagers (Caid)

3998) Richard the Wevere (the Angels)

3999) Sybil of the Wood (Caid)

4000) Cicilia la Seria (Caid)

4001) Max D'Erembourg (Caid)

4002) Marie Saint Croix (Caid)

4003) Brandon McSorley (Caid)

4004) Gunther Blackrune MacBrewer (the Angels)

4005) Jessica of Angels (the Angels)

4006) Aleena Somora (Caid)

4007) Alric of Dreiburgen (Caid)

4008) Helena of Dreiburgen (Caid)

4009) Logan Killiansson (Caid)

4010) Geneviève Chapeliere de Soie (Caid)

4011) Kristian sindri (Caid)

4012) Ciaran Faol Ruadh (Caid)

4013) Deirdre de Gildelyn (Calafia)

4014) John Jameson (Caid)

4015) Lewis Whitaker (Nordwache)

4016) Morgan Starbridge (Caid)

4017) Conchobar mac Lochlainn (Caid)

4018) Chet the Quiet (Caid)

4019) Isabelle di Firenze (Caid)

4020) Kassia von der Katz (Caid)

4021) Mystic Moon (Caid)

4022) Angela Garrioch (Caid)

4023) Karsten Ferdinand (Caid)

4024) Roísín O'Cathasaigh (Caid)

4025) Alexandria of Altavia (Caid)

4026) Byron de Warwick (Caid)

4027) Rosalia de Rebelh (the Angels)

4028) Ysoude de Rochester (Caid)

4029) Alaric Hawkwood of Hawkwood Manor (Caid)

4030) Etain ingen Ghilla Phatraic (Caid)

4031) Fleurette Kirkpatrick (Caid)

4032) Ian Kirkpatrick (Caid)

4033) Anna of Western Seas (Caid)

4034) Art of Western Seas (Caid)

4035) Donald of Western Seas (Caid)

4036) Nial of Western Seas (Caid)

4037) Einarr Tryggvason (Caid)

4038) Julie Anna (Caid)

4039) Aziz of Calafia (Caid)

4040) Joselyn d'Eisgney (Caid)

4041) Judith Ann of Calafia (Caid)

4042) Mary the Ranger (Caid)

4043) Odile Davignon (Caid)

4044) Argenteilin filia Elffin (West)

4045) Celeste de Chantal (Caid)

4046) Hampton O'Martin (Caid)

4047) Roidh mac Gavin (Caid)

4048) Shannon of Gyldenholt (Caid)

4049) Aline Lucas (Lyondemere)

4050) Signy thorskafjarðar (Caid)

4051) Nikolai Barota (Caid)

4052) Tamara Barota (Caid)

4053) Kate Blackacre (Caid)

4054) Kira LeHorne (Caid)

4055) McKayla Crowe (Caid)

4056) Morten Skovrider (the Angels)

4057) William of Dartmouth (Caid)

4058) Alice of Carreg Wen (Caid)

4059) Fionna McGarry (Caid)

4060) Michael MacGarry of Antrim (Caid)

4061) Randwulf Caede (Caid)

4062) Gauwain of Yggdrasil House (Caid)

4063) Timothy of Dun Or (Caid)

4064) Aclina of Wyvern Heyghts (Caid)

4065) Raul Francisco d'Abrantes (Caid)

4066) Conan Hawkwood (Caid)

4067) Lucian Barasu (Caid)

4068) Adrick Foma (Caid)

4069) Andru Bruce (Caid)

4070) Elizabeth Anna Marie Hugh (Caid)

4071) Gregor Turov (Caid)

4072) Mael Anfaid MacLeoid (Caid)

4073) Nickodemus of the Romani Natalia (Caid)

4074) Nickoli Wofskin (Caid)

4075) Robert the Happy Abbey Afriken (Caid)

4076) Ya'qub ibn Saadiq (Caid)

4077) Chad MacBean (Caid)

4078) Ouregan filia Flavian (Caid)

4079) Petronel Harlakenden (Caid)

4080) Antonia de Andelucia (Caid)

4081) Anne Godwin of Tewkesbury of House Griffin (Caid)

4082) Elinora di Gerardi (Caid)

4083) Kimaya of the Abbey of Leng (Caid)

4084) Sophia of Dehlingen (Caid)

4085) Vittoria di Napoli (Caid)

4086) Esmeralda Shaporka (Caid)

4087) Aelina Westerlund (Caid)

4088) Caireach inghean Mhathghamhnd Thuamd Greine (Caid)

4089) Matthew Odeane the Incorrigible (Darach)

4090) Mandalyn Lurati (Caid)

4091) Laila Hannesone (Caid)

4092) Lawrence Michiel (Caid)

4093) Cormac O'Donoghue (Caid)

4094) Guinevere de Torwood (Caid)

4095) Juno of Starkhafn (Caid)

4096) Rakiah of Starkhafn (Caid)

4097) Rónán Dubhberach (Caid)

4098) Sharon of Starkhafn (Caid)

4099) Thorunn of Starkhafn (Caid)

4100) Faelen O'Gradaigh (Caid)

4101) Helene Belion (Caid)

4102) Nastasiia Viktorova zhena Volkova (Caid)

4103) Aubray Brangwyne de Vitre (Caid)

4104) Cian Dorcha (Altavia)

4105) Medb of Altavia (Caid)

4106) Falon O'Riley (Caid)

4107) Diego of Calafia (Caid)

4108) Dirk de Grace (Caid)

4109) Ian Blackwell (Caid)

4110) Licia Solari (Caid)

4111) Michael of Doncaster (Caid)

4112) Naomi of Doncaster (Caid)

4113) Ruthgar ver Iversson (Caid)

4114) Emma of Calafia (Caid)

4115) Siobhan O'Culoha (Caid)

4116) Erycha Orlon von Scotte (Caid)

4117) Runa of Starkhafn (Caid)

4118) Albrecht Zum Walchensee (Caid)

4119) Jonathon of Nordwache (Caid)

4120) Annabella bat Gideon (Caid)

4121) Quatalina de Serena (Altavia)

4122) Constantinius Aurelius (Caid)

4123) Rosalie Wilcox (Caid)

4124) Catherine O'Tuathail (Caid)

4125) Kol Magnor (Caid)

4126) Wolfrum von Wilhelm (Caid)

4127) William of Gyldenholt (Caid)

4128) Albert de Moulton (Caid)

4129) Frederick Von Baden (Caid)

4130) Rosemary of Hawkewood (Caid)

4131) Theorn of Calafia (Caid)

4132) Urbano Lorenzo Gutierrez de Garza (Caid)

4133) Rowena O'Connor (Caid)

4134) Bronwyn of Gyldenholt (Caid)

4135) Tadgh MacMurchada (Caid)

4136) Amber of Dun Or (Caid)

4137) Galen of Dun Or (Caid)

4138) Aurora Cecilia da Castel di Sangro (Caid)

4139) Conrad Firestone (Caid)

4140) Diana Reynard la rouge (Caid)

4141) Ian Michael Hudson (Caid)

4142) Arinbjorn Asbrandarson (Calafia)

4143) Moria of Poll na Gainmhe (Caid)

4144) Rowena of the Iron Maiden (Caid)

4145) Toirdealbhach Mac Amlaoibh (Caid)

4146) LeAnn of Calafia (Caid)

4147) Adelasia Borghi D'Ascoli (Caid)

4148) Fjorleif in heppna (Caid)

4149) Katherine of Dragon's Lair (Caid)

4150) Gytha Stonegriner (Caid)

4151) Ailill mac Duib Dara (Caid)

4152) Estrild Gildenher (Caid)

4153) Sáerlaith ingen mic Néill (Caid)

4154) Pari al-Aflah (Caid)

4155) Tom Barnes (Caid)

4156) Miranda of Al-Sahid (Caid)

4157) Arabella Gotokirke (Caid)

4158) Bodica ingen Uilliam (Caid)

4159) Canus Scotus (Caid)

4160) Carina de Jean Les Noir (Caid)

4161) Geneviève Ravenswood (Caid)

4162) Geraldo di Federati (Caid)

4163) Henri Le Juif (Caid)

4164) Kára sindri (Caid)

4165) Katerina of Slippery Slope (Caid)

4166) Leopold Grimme (Caid)

4167) Randwolf of Oxford (Caid)

4168) Rayhan Talib Nasir al-Din (Caid)

4169) William Marshfeld (Caid)

4170) Hanna Tobias (Caid)

4171) Anastasiia Vierga Ivanova (the Angels)

4172) Elric Shadowe of Sylverstone (Caid)

4173) Hélène de Lyon (Caid)

4174) Ulysses of Wintermist (Caid)

4175) Elisabeth Goodchilde (Caid)

4176) Haruka of the Horsemen (Caid)

4177) Jayde McNaughtten (Caid)

4178) Randy of Al-Sahid (Caid)

4179) Bébhinn Sotal (Caid)

4180) Enid of Isles (Caid)

4181) Hortensia de Tarentaise (Caid)

4182) Tristan der Englisch (Caid)

4183) Argus of Orkney (Caid)

4184) Elizabeth Romani Natalia (Caid)

4185) Madeline of the Horseman (Caid)

4186) Geoffrey Longshanks (Caid)

4187) Kitta Ranulfsdottir (Caid)

4188) Mark Of Dreiburgen (Caid)

4189) Helena of Scot (Western Seas)

4190) Oddbjorn kápa (Naevehjem)

4191) Steve of Valley Azure (Caid)

4192) Wendy of Valley Azure (Caid)

4193) Diane of Starkhafn (Caid)

4194) Jeffrey of Starkhafn (Caid)

4195) Kit Fox (Caid)

4196) Tobacco of Starkhafn (Starkhafn)

4197) Thomas Hewes of Islington (Caid)

4198) Thorgrim Macdrosten (Caid)

4199) Diana Neville of Salisbury (Dun Or)

4200) Leonardo de Ortega Hijo de Carlos Leon de Castile (Caid)

4201) Kathleen of Altavia (Caid)

4202) Muirgen na Failglas (the Angels)

4203) Kurt von Raet (Caid)

4204) Albert of Starkhafn (Caid)

4205) Heinrich Wermerling (Caid)

4206) Jorgen Grunduhi (Caid)

4207) Richard the Undecided (Caid)

4208) Marie de Caerleon (Caid)

4209) Allysander Thorne (Caid)

4210) Ian ui Neill (Caid)

4211) Morgan the Artfully Annoying (Calafia)

4212) Petra of the Romani (Caid)

4213) Alessandra of Western Seas (Caid)

4214) Elizabeth of Ayre (Western Seas)

4215) Vance of Western Seas (Caid)

4216) Kymme filia Merlin (Caid)

4217) Raven Tabur (Caid)

4218) Terrance the Gentle (Caid)

4219) Garrison Price of Calafia (Caid)

4220) Sorren Price of Calafia (Caid)

4221) Aaron of Altavia (Caid)

4222) Alais de Saint Germain en Laye (Caid)

4223) Meghan ferch Morgan (Caid)

4224) Anya Kajsa of Isles (Caid)

4225) Atia uxor Alexandri (Caid)

4226) Bianca of Dun Tyr (Caid)

4227) Muriel of Dun Tyr (Caid)

4228) Gerrit Raynor (the Angels)

4229) Tori of Altavia (Altavia)

4230) Guinevere Llywelyn (Caid)

4231) Gwendoly O'Malley (Caid)

4232) Agnes von Ravensburg (Caid)

4233) Anica von Ravensburg (Caid)

4234) Cera Foxmoor (Caid)

4235) Evaine de Burgoyne (Caid)

4236) Franklin von Ravensburg (Caid)

4237) Decimus Gallius Philippus (Caid)

4238) Jacob Rudolfson (Caid)

4239) Ozwynn of Valley Azure (Caid)

4240) Ruggieri di Battaglia (Western Seas)

4241) Roy MacLucas (Caid)

4242) Randulf Fyrdman (Caid)

4243) Emine bint Addullah (Western Seas)

4244) Kraki Eriksson (Western Seas)

4245) Marcus Artorius Metellus (Caid)

4246) Terry of Drafn (Caid)

4247) Finnabhair of Calafia (Caid)

4248) Uluric de Exeforde (Caid)

4249) Sorcha inghean Uí Thoráin (Caid)

4250) Edana an Dara Rowan (the Angels)

4251) Anastasia Nyghtgale (Caid)

4252) Caitlin of Altavia (Altavia)

4253) Alke of the Isles (Caid)

4254) Eleonora de la Cucina (Caid)

4255) Rikitsa Tuomahainen (Caid)

4256) Speranza de Ravenna (Caid)

4257) Shahzade Nisaburi (Western Seas)

4258) Cathal mac Domnall (Caid)

4259) Kai of Drafn (Caid)

4260) Sofia Silvani (Caid)

4261) Petronilla de Chastelerault (the Angels)

4262) Adam Natalia Romani (Calafia)

4263) Danielle Kottr (Caid)

4264) Kathryn Monelyght of Mythomsted (Caid)

4265) Ragnar Atte Skygge (Caid)

4266) Svala Dirty Girl (Caid)

4267) Tanna de Litha (Caid)

4268) Tarkenheim of Calafia (Calafia)

4269) Ysabeau Boucher (Calafia)

4270) Alys de Montcharmont (Gyldenholt)

4271) Ymanya Bartelot (Naevehjem)

4272) James of Gyldenholt (Gyldenholt)

4273) Sydony le Pelerin (Caid)

4274) Thorkatla of Gyldenholt (Caid)

4275) Elena Catalina (Caid)

4276) Aurora Galena (Caid)

4277) Guy of Aydon (Caid)

4278) Dayfd Blaiddwrg (Caid)

4279) Hayashi O'Tora (Caid)

4280) Ian of Lyondemere (Caid)

4281) Ragnar of Lyondemere (Caid)

4282) Thangbrand Leifson (Caid)

4283) Trishana of the Iron Maiden (Caid)

4284) Foxglove of House Straight Arrow (Caid)

4285) Moheny of Catbells (Caid)

4286) Odos Firebrand (Caid)

4287) Viktor of Isles (Caid)

4288) Malie Arbuthnott (Caid)

4289) Petra Klein (Caid)

4290) Quynne Asher of Timbremere (Caid)

4291) Victor of Isles (Caid)

4292) George of the Orkneys (Caid)

4293) George Melos (Caid)

4294) Johannes Von Husen (Caid)

4295) Ardaric of Starkhafn (Caid)

4296) Avraham Ha Levi (Caid)

4297) Bödvar Battle Born (Caid)

4298) Brian the Younger (Caid)

4299) Brody Galdr (Caid)

4300) Gauciella of Starkhafn (Caid)

4301) Jekel der Wilde (Caid)

4302) Leveke von Leinningen (Caid)

4303) Lucine Asthik (Caid)

4304) Lyon of Darkwater (Caid)

4305) Maggie of Starkhafn (Caid)

4306) Miguel de Petrona (Caid)

4307) Primavera Aretino (Caid)

4308) Quinlan Moriarty (Caid)

4309) Sakura Biacci (Caid)

4310) Shana Pentecost (Caid)

4311) Sigulfr Eisenfaust (Caid)

4312) Tardis Necs (Starkhafn)

4313) Vargus Nakamura (Caid)

4314) Vladimir Tolos (Caid)

4315) Wren Fatinah Zahrah (Caid)

4316) Wulfgar Swordsbane (Caid)

4317) Eldarn Brandarson (Caid)

4318) Ookami No Oni (Caid)

4319) Ragnar of Dublin (Caid)

4320) Sylvanus of Judgement Keep (Caid)

4321) Ochs the Larger (Caid)

4322) Marína Olvisdóttir (Caid)

4323) Brynhildr kjolfarri (Caid)

4324) Khiron of Athens (Caid)

4325) Thaddeus Marcus Agendus (Caid)

4326) Amat al-Sura al Asila bint Tahir (Caid)

4327) Chistoval Uraca Rosalia de Garza (Caid)

4328) Heder of Irongate (Caid)

4329) Caitlin Bhallach (Caid)

4330) Maia Furr (Caid)

4331) Maile of Valley Azure (Western Seas)

4332) Justin of Altavia (Caid)

4333) Alaric of Arundel (Caid)

4334) Cassivellaunus Honestus (Caid)

4335) Dougall MacDougall de Cameron (Calafia)

4336) Michelle de Garza (Caid)

4337) Tatiana Kuzmina doch Brazhnikova (Caid)

4338) Carol of Gyldenholt (Caid)

4339) Coineanach of Gyldenholt (Caid)

4340) Kale Angelina Lykaina (Caid)

4341) Máirghréad NicChlurain (Caid)

4342) Johann Neueneker von Hirscheim (Caid)

4343) Sorcha Heyne Campbell (Caid)

4344) Osk Leifsdottir (Caid)

4345) Arthur Greenwood (Caid)

4346) Elena Jardiniz (Caid)

4347) Lyonnette Cheneval (Altavia)

4348) Melisande McBride (Altavia)

4349) Rudaba al-Nadiyah (Caid)

4350) Joshua Wolfe (Caid)

4351) Ron of Angels (Caid)

4352) Kitta Freyvithardottir (Caid)

4353) Shadric Romani Natalia (Caid)

4354) Tonya Bisson (Caid)

4355) Wolfel Wizsilberlin (Caid)

4356) Leandros of Skiritai (Caid)

4357) Vasilissa Uberta (Caid)

4358) Andsvarr Donnachaidh (Caid)

4359) Elsbeth von Strassburg (Caid)

4360) Lina de Luna (Caid)

4361) Yusuf of Altavia (Caid)

4362) Catherine Hunter (Caid)

4363) Cerwenna nic Daily (Caid)

4364) Dea Romani Natalia (Calafia)

4365) Gerard Tubbi Cat (Caid)

4366) Michael of Tanwayour (Caid)

4367) Nyvein of Calafia (Caid)

4368) Joseph of Gyldenholt (Caid)

4369) Drach Medved (Caid)

4370) Elspeth Lyttleburye (Caid)

4371) Amund Herlof Folkvar (Caid)

4372) Emelye Rose of Yorkshire (Caid)

4373) Jack of Airedale (Caid)

4374) Patrick of Lyondemere (Caid)

4375) Sapphira of Alexandria (Caid)

4376) Borjinsten tresmithur (Caid)

4377) Alianora Markaret Erlyche (Caid)

4378) Cato of the Horsemen (Caid)

4379) Destiny of Al-Sahid (Caid)

4380) Evan Luradane Bentley (Caid)

4381) Ian the Wyrd (Caid)

4382) Ivar Ulfhedinn (Caid)

4383) Gillian Jewell (Caid)

4384) Kristin of Angels (Caid)

4385) Lucas MacMahan (Caid)

4386) Igraine called Edda (Caid)

4387) James Greylin (Caid)

4388) Rois Patten (Caid)

4389) Stephan Link (Western Seas)

4390) Constantine Altheworld (Caid)

4391) Roderick Usher (Calafia)

4392) Hamish of Calafia (Caid)

4393) Maisha of Angels (Caid)

4394) Ulrich Ulrecht (Calafia)

4395) Dragonet de La Rochelle (Calafia)

4396) Muirenn Segrave (Calafia)

4397) Denys Calais (Calafia)

4398) Eudokia Argyrina (Calafia)

4399) Nitalya ormstunga (Starkhafn)

4400) Quinn Phelan of Starkhafn (Starkhafn)

4401) Samra al-Hassana (Starkhafn)

4402) Seafraid O'Donoghue (Caid)

4403) Ulfgeirr Einarsson (Caid)

4404) Una Oken Bear (Starkhafn)

4405) Briessa of Wyrmwood (Nordwache)

4406) Juliana Draper (Nordwache)

4407) Nikolai The Bear (Nordwache)

4408) Caitríona Dhubh inghean Mhic Laisre (Caid)

4409) Éadaoin inghean uí Cruadhlaoich (Caid)

4410) Margot Saint-Germain (Caid)

4411) Miriam of Altavia (Caid)

4412) Rook AEthelwulf (Caid)

4413) Bako Miklosne Piroska (Caid)

4414) Bjorn inn vikverski (Caid)

4415) Heath of Wintermist (Wintermist)

4416) Allistar Greene (Caid)

4417) Marcus Crassius Aborius (Caid)

4418) Aranwen of Clan Caerlon (Caid)

4419) Brushindo Romani (Caid)

4420) Caitriona inghean Fhionnlaigh (Caid)

4421) Daniel Fisserman of Mudiwater (Calafia)

4422) Douglas MacKay (Caid)

4423) Draco Romani (Caid)

4424) Flavia Ovidia Crassi (Caid)

4425) Gaius Magnus Crassus (Caid)

4426) Katla Hase (Caid)

4427) Nest de Molde Grove (Caid)

4428) Aurora of Finchingfield (Caid)

4429) Charles Ivansen of Borreby (Caid)

4430) Corinna de la Mare (the Angels)

4431) Maryam of Altavia (Caid)

4432) Eleyn de Montfort (Caid)

4433) Conall McKieran (Caid)

4434) Kathryn of Sable Desert (Caid)

4435) Ysabelle Reynald (Gyldenholt)

4436) Luna di Fiano (West)

4437) Manne de Lynn (Caid)

4438) Amanda of Arn Hold (Dreiburgen)

4439) Anekastrasya Bai (Caid)

4440) Dmitri of Altavia (Caid)

4441) Natasha of Altavia (Caid)

4442) Lorenzo Soranzo (Caid)

4443) Richard Stein (Caid)

4444) Seoras a Bristeoir Claimhte (Caid)

4445) Magnus Brewhouse (Isles)

4446) Evan Cooper (Caid)

4447) Lilly de Llyn (Caid)

4448) Andsvarr the Stout (Caid)

4449) Peregrine Smith (Caid)

4450) Anthony de la Mare (the Angels)

4451) D'vorah bint Da'ud (Gyldenholt)

4452) Hakim ibn Suleiman (Gyldenholt)

4453) Huldelille Olafsdottir (Dun Or)

4454) Saerlaith ingen Lochlainn (Nordwache)

4455) Adeline of Berwick-upon-Tweed (Wintermist)

4456) Michael of Berwick-upon-Tweed (Wintermist)

4457) Atticus Romani (Calafia)

4458) Ballo Aldea (Calafia)

4459) Celestina Lunargento (Calafia)

4460) Ludovico Svorza (Caid)

4461) Molly of the Crossroads (Calafia)

4462) Naomi Cohen (Calafia)

4463) Sean O'Faelan (Calafia)

4464) Domhnall Ó Loirgeneáin (Calafia)

4465) Josef Kor (Calafia)

4466) Mongo MacDonald (Caid)

4467) Shahar (Caid)

4468) Susane Andrea (Calafia)

4469) Therese Doty (Caid)

4470) Susan of Darach (Darach)

4471) Marcus de Wenton (Caid)

4472) Alessandra da Padova (Gyldenholt)

4473) Etain Morgan (Caid)

4474) Kyros Furius (Caid)

4475) Laleia Furius (Caid)

4476) Skúli Víkingsson (Caid)

4477) Vincenzo di Lyondemere (Lyondemere)

4478) Taliesin son of Thomas (Caid)

4479) Alan McDaven (Western Seas)

4480) Honoria of Farhaven (Western Seas)

4481) Ian McDaven (Western Seas)

4482) Ookami of Farhaven (Western Seas)

4483) Quentin Quell (Western Seas)

4484) Riley Frost of Farhaven (Western Seas)

4485) Tanner Van Quinlan (Western Seas)

4486) Valen de Munio (Western Seas)

4487) Brand of the Horsemen (Wintermist)

4488) Sarus of the Horsemen (Wintermist)

4489) Seosamhain de Lesslyn (Caid)

4490) Anerain ap Alwyn (Dreiburgen)

4491) Arnleif Oladottir (Dreiburgen)

4492) Dai y Tor Gwyn of Altavia (Altavia)

4493) Ileana de Oquendo (Caid)

4494) Manfred Sasul (Caid)

4495) Muirgeal O'Dublaoic (Caid)

4496) Muriel O Dooly (Caid)

4497) Skullen Bones (Caid)

4498) Elric Godwine (Caid)

4499) Nicola de Lyne (Caid)

4500) Wulfwyn aet Dunholme (Naevehjem)

4501) Liam Makfersan (Calafia)

4502) Rummey Foxley (Calafia)

4503) Ailenor Mighelles (Caid)

4504) George Huntsman (Caid)

4505) Lalehan Nilufer hatun al Ayden (Caid)

4506) Damaris Tregerthen (Caid)

4507) Drugo Riquart (Caid)

4508) Erin of Nordwache (Nordwache)

4509) Kevin of Nordwache (Nordwache)

4510) Kyle of Nordwache (Caid)

4511) Jared Coe of Calafia (Caid)

4512) Calthor McDaugson (Caid)

4513) Dead Tom (Calafia)

4514) Juliana de Lyndewod (Calafia)

4515) Lisabetta Davanzati (Bjornsborg, Ansteorra)

4516) Martin Martinson (Bjornsborg, Ansteorra)

4517) Fergus MacDuff (Caid)

4518) Ravena Winter (Naevehjem)

4519) Wayne of Silvercreek (Caid)

4520) Alastair Buchanan (Lyondemere)

4521) Flidais of Lyondemere (Lyondemere)

4522) Marcus Adler (Lyondemere)

4523) Brígiða Úlfssystir (Naevehjem)

4524) Edmund Letterford (Caid)

4525) CuDubh MacSeain (Dreiburgen)

4526) Janice of Dreiburgen (Dreiburgen)

4527) Lawrence Letterford (Dreiburgen)

4528) Boris Borisov (Starkhafn)

4529) Klaus Mühlhauser von Unterwessen (Calafia)

4530) Ogan O Crowly (Starkhafn)

4531) Thomas Chisholm (Sacred Stone)

4532) Vera Athenaea (Caid)

4533) Kasha Ivanov syn (Starkhafn)

4534) Amabel Radleigh (Altavia)

4535) Giovanni de Costa (Altavia)

4536) Maile Fergusson (Altavia)

4537) John of Dun Or (Dun Or)

4538) Kaitlyn of Dun Or (Dun Or)

4539) Amanda Host (Calafia)

4540) Ambrose Wyld (Calafia)

4541) Apollonia of Delphi (Calafia)

4542) Ashleigh Cuteena Romani (Calafia)

4543) Attellus Patercullus (Caid)

4544) Dawn of the Silver Moon (Calafia)

4545) Domari Romani (Calafia)

4546) Faelan O'Maille (Calafia)

4547) Fionn de Bas (Calafia)

4548) Gunari Nickabar Romani (Calafia)

4549) Reyna Winter (Calafia)

4550) Roo Hope of Trowbridge (Calafia)

4551) Spurius Cassius Atellus (Calafia)

4552) Tsura Dia Natalia Romani (Calafia)

4553) Tyrson Bjornskuli (Calafia)

4554) Vlad Mondane (Calafia)

4555) Þóra Jónsdóttir (Calafia)

4556) Ahote of the Inept Engineers (Calafia)

4557) Feliciano Rosalia (Calafia)

4558) Theresa Al Kin (Calafia)

4559) Perizaad Yazadi (Gyldenholt)

4560) Jordan of Nordwache (Nordwache)

4561) Malcolm Mac Matha (Nordwache)

4562) Tailefhlaith ingen Tressaig (Nordwache)

4563) Þýri Ávaldsdóttir (Nordwache)

4564) Ruth McKyle (Bonwicke, Ansteorra)

4565) Winifred Elizabeth Harker (Lyondemere)

4566) Alianora MacMahan (Calafia)

4567) Caitriona ui Donnachaid (Calafia)

4568) Elizabeth Somhairle of Calafia (Calafia)

4569) Erdenitei Badm-a-Delgere (Caid)

4570) Fiametta della Isola (Isles)

4571) Filippus Blackrune (the Angels)

4572) Griselda Linkehant (Caid)

4573) Orn of Angels (the Angels)

4574) Samthan Sidbh ni Dhochartaigh (the Angels)

4575) Anna Doksdottir (Caid)

4576) Audrina of Dreiburgen (Dreiburgen)

4577) Amrita (Caid)

4578) Bruce MacDonald (Calafia)

4579) Johana Flotian (Caid)

4580) Katherina Loch (Caid)

4581) Kyra Audax (Calafia)

4582) Oriesha of the Inept Engineers (Caid)

4583) Penelope Fayrfax atte Redehulle (Calafia)

4584) Scone of the Inept Engineers (Caid)

4585) Bríg inghean Uatéir (Naevehjem)

4586) Sarah Longbothem (Caid)

4587) Avranos el-Hac bin Yusif Kazim (Caid)

4588) Geoffrey of Caimlann (Western Seas)

4589) Althea of Caid (Caid)

4590) Claudius of Jericho (Caid)

4591) Maryanne Fredas (Caid)

4592) Nero of the Horsemen (Caid)

4593) Skjaldvor inn Strangi (Starkhafn)

4594) Julien de la Fontaine (Caid)

4595) Nigel of Corvus (Caid)

4596) Isabel de Carvalhal (Caid)

4597) Katlin Von Grachenfel (Starkhafn)

4598) Roland Polle (Starkhafn)

4599) Thora inn Glathi (Starkhafn)

4600) Ivan Kovachevich (Dun Or)

4601) Nicholas Alexander Wolfe de Woodchurch (Gyldenholt)

4602) Erlendr Larsson (Caid)

4603) Kong Lian (Isles)

4604) Þorbjorn Ivarsson (Isles)

4605) Eiríkr inn hárgrái (Altavia)

4606) Elena Bogsveigir (Altavia)

4607) Brilliana of Silvercreek (Wintermist)

4608) Caelia Nerva (Wintermist)

4609) Lazlo Miklosfi (Caid)

4610) Sorcha ingen Flaind (Wintermist)

4611) Adzo Risus of Corvus (Caid)

4612) Ambrose Atuxos (Caid)

4613) Miles Lichtenberg (Caid)

4614) Primus Cornelius Caprea (Calafia)

4615) Toirdhealbhach MacMathghamhain (Calafia)

4616) Valko of Calafia (Calafia)

4617) Augusta the Hun (Caid)

4618) Elle Atuxos (Caid)

4619) Ester O'Hearn (Calafia)

4620) Godfrey the Unstable (Caid)

4621) Honor Winter (Caid)

4622) Kinson Silverdragon (Caid)

4623) Ocelotl Moctezuma (Calafia)

4624) Sorcha MacKean (Caid)

4625) Svetlana Martalis (Caid)

4626) Svetlana of the Inept Engineers (Caid)

4627) Tobias of Calafia (Calafia)

4628) Tony Domari Romani (Caid)

4629) Duncan Silvertoppe (Nordwache)

4630) Scott Mattocks of Nordwache (Nordwache)

4631) Seth of Nordwache (Nordwache)

4632) Steve Mayer of Nordwache (Caid)

4633) Stone of Nordwache (Nordwache)

4634) Emmeline Atte More (Caid)

4635) Nikolaus Grünenwaldt (Caid)

4636) Susana Leandra Macias de Santiago de Compostella (Caid)

4637) Thomas Graunt (Caid)

4638) Batu Sechen Tsagaajin (Lyondemere)

4639) Bubba Wolfhound (Caid)

4640) Alana Hostilius (Caid)

4641) Amuneht Nu'man (Caid)

4642) Livia Silvana (Caid)

4643) Alanus Wryght (Caid)

4644) Julian Bristol (Caid)

4645) Atticus of the Horsemen (Caid)

4646) Jehanna of Glencairn (Naevehjem)

4647) Optimus of the Horsemen (Caid)

4648) Sara of Al-Sahid (al-Sahid)

4649) Simon Maxwell (Caid)

4650) Tabitha the Quiet (Caid)

4651) Tessa de Piro (Caid)

4652) Thorgrim Seadrinker (Caid)

4653) Arshavir Ardavast Varak Rupertian (Caid)

4654) Katie of Darach (Darach)

4655) Magnus Bjørnsson (Caid)

4656) Akita Orenji (Western Seas)

4657) Silenus of Mycenae (Caid)

4658) Rycharde the Bowemon (Caid)

4659) Elezebeth Nadel (Dreiburgen)

4660) Hálfdan Snøybiarnarson (Dreiburgen)

4661) Jarmarr Randvidarðson (Dreiburgen)

4662) Kendrick Le Peste (Dreiburgen)

4663) Mikael Houston (Caid)

4664) Oddr Black Rune (Dreiburgen)

4665) Sofia Biarnardottir (Caid)

4666) Yngvildr in Irska (Dreiburgen)

4667) Annora Wicher (Calafia)

4668) Brian of Garfield (Calafia)

4669) Danniell de Hartfield (Calafia)

4670) Furia Tertia (Calafia)

4671) Lisa of Calafia (Calafia)

4672) Livith filia Organae (Calafia)

4673) Magdalena Szabados (Calafia)

4674) Seamus Ua Muirchertaig (Calafia)

4675) Alexandros Kalothetos (Caid)

4676) Étaín inghean mhic Carthaigh (Naevehjem)

4677) Godfrey filus Eduinus (Caid)

4678) Marwyn Breese (Caid)

4679) Mu`in al-Dimashqi (Naevehjem)

4680) Reinhard von den Hasen (Naevehjem)

4681) Matsudaira Omiyame (Caid)

4682) Nichole Lesavage (Caid)

4683) Raghnailt Nic an Isabhasaigh (Caid)

4684) Skallagrimr Ulfheðinn (Caid)

4685) Katherine de Bezier (Starkhafn)

4686) Joshua of Calafia (Calafia)

4687) Titus Furius Victorinus (Calafia)

4688) Dylan of Western Seas (Western Seas)

4689) Aethelwulf Athanarics Sunus (Caid)

4690) Almveig of Gyldenholt (Gyldenholt)

4691) Aleinna Helene bat Azarah (Caid)

4692) Praxis of Caid (Caid)

4693) Jenifer of Calafia (Calafia)

4694) Fenix Ashdowne (Caid)

4695) Nualaith Casnot (Calafia)

4696) Paulo de Vincenzi (Calafia)

4697) Olivia of the Inept Engineers (Calafia)

4698) Folkvi of Altavia (Altavia)

4699) Gier Erikksson (Altavia)

4700) Rechinka denisovna (Caid)

4701) Vlad the Pretty (Caid)

4702) Aurora Asarauoa (Caid)

4703) Brigand Gestas (Caid)

4704) Hvitr Loðinbak (Nordwache)

4705) Katherene de la Huerta (Nordwache)

4706) Æsa Sigurdsdottir (Caid)