you are not logged in | sign in
Caid College of Heralds - Office of the Recorder Herald
Order of Precedence



1) Carol of Bellatrix (West) -- Name & Device registered

2) Paul of Bellatrix (West) -- Name & Device registered

3) Andrew of Riga (West) -- Name & Device registered

4) Douglas Longshanks (Atlantia) -- Name & Device registered

5) Lorna of Leeds (Atlantia) -- Name & Device registered

6) Patrice d'Cilla (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

7) Gregory of York (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

8) Martin the Temperate (West) -- Name & Device registered

9) Neptha of Thebes (West) -- Name & Device registered

10) Armand de Sevigny (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

11) Diana de Savigny (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

12) Arianyn du Penryn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

13) Adrian Buchanon (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

14) Lyn of Whitewolfe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

15) Jason Griffiths of Shadowhyrst (West) -- Name & Device registered

16) Natalya de Foix (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

17) Barak Elandris Hanno von Halstern (West) -- Name & Device registered

18) Déshivé Luciana d'Avignon (Ansteorra) -- Name & Device registered

19) Dietrich von Vogelsang (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

20) Darla of Castle Kirk (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

21) Guy of Castle Kirk (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

22) Patrick Levi Darkwrath (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

23) Ivan the Illustrated (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

24) Avery of Kempsford (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

25) Christian du Glaive (West) -- Name & Device registered

26) Leif Ivarson (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

27) Stephan of Bellatrix (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

28) Cyrred of Ashwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

29) Black Aislynn Straithbaern (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

30) Ceinwen ferch Rhys ap Gawain (Ansteorra) -- Name & Device registered

31) John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

32) Dirk Ivanovich (Unknown) -- Name registered

33) Arianna ny Shane (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

34) 'Abd al-Hakim ibn 'Abd al-Rahman Shaddad al-Tomüki (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

35) Uther Schiemann der Hunt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

36) Edric Aaron Hartwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

37) Felinah Tifarah Arnvella Memo Hazara Khan-ad-Din (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

38) Guillaume de Belgique (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

39) Alaric Sartiano (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

40) Adriana von Vogelsang (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

41) Chamayn of Castile (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

42) Faizah al-Zarqa (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

43) Kolfinna kottr (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

44) Sven Örfhendur (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

45) Edward Senestre (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

46) Mora de Buchanan (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

47) Kara the Twin of Kelton (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

48) Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

49) Cassandra Zoe Paganel (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

50) Conrad Breakring (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

51) Eilidh na Tire Dharigh (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

52) Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

53) A'isha bint Shamir (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

54) Agrippa Morris (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

55) Bridget Lucia Mackenzie (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

56) Sheryl of Thespis (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

57) Luise of the Phoenix (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

58) Stefan de Lorraine (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

59) Bevin Fraser of Sterling (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

60) Amsha al Sirhan (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

61) Balin of Tor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

62) Andrea of Clear Mount (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

63) Ascelyn Schirleah (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

64) Trista de Cordoba (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

65) Ealasaid nic Chlurain (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

66) Constance MacCallum of Hoghton (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

67) Genevieve du Vent Argent (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

68) Berengaria of Hythe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

69) Kipp Silverlock (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

70) Guy de Coldrake (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

71) Troy of Nodham Whyre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

72) Leonora Morgana (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

73) Isabel Antonia de Aranjuez (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

74) Glyn ap Rhodri (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

75) Tressa Helana Beaumaris (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

76) Edward Ian Anderson (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

77) Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

78) Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

79) Cassaundra Igraine of Gwynedd (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

80) Alysandra the Whyte Moor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

81) Brion Thornbird ap Rhys (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

82) Fiona Julienne nic Lowry (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

83) Niobe Lais (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

84) Timothy of Arindale (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

85) Trista de Winter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

86) Arielle le Floer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

87) Cristian del Leon Rampante (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

88) Crystal Corazón del León Borbón (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

89) Gar of Loch Carron (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

90) Ristil ingen Cathail (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

91) Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

92) Albra Katerine Marie Isabelle Bautiste (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

93) Caroline Marie de Fontenailles (Atenveldt) -- Name & Device registered

94) Joseph of Silver Oak (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

95) Karina de Elephantide (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

96) Rørik Sverðmaðr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

97) Trifona Anastasiia Dodovicha (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

98) Luciana Maria Novella Di Carlo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

99) Francesc Miguel Joaquim Inacio (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

100) Seanach an tSeanachaidhe (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

101) Battista de Lagos (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

102) Ciar Lasse MacGregor (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

103) Kissa Irminwiht (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

104) Catalina Oro Sol (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

105) Gerhart von Altenberg (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

106) Una Orcadiana (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

107) Carynsa Leland of Roseberry (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

108) Levana Nicholette de Lyon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

109) Brand Armand of Lancaster (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

110) Nuala níc Ailín (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

111) Drogo Fitz William (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

112) Iðuna breiðrazi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

113) Eleanor di Michelozzo Gianfigliazzi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

114) Thaleia Lakedaimonia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

115) Wilhelm Skallagrimsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

116) Athanaric Thaurismunths sunus (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

117) Sigriðr in irska (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

118) Marisa Rus (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

119) Ozmund Rus (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

120) Christian of Orange (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

121) Denisa de las Mariposas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

122) Hugh the Undecided (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

123) Rosemary of Talmont (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

124) Elaine the Merciful (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

125) Thomas the Merciless (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

126) Vivian Aurore de la Mer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

127) Morven of Carrick (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

128) Arabella Lyon de Rohese (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

129) Lorissa du Griffin (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

130) Catheryn Cameron Stewart Morgan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

131) David Morgan of Clai Morgan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

132) Caitríona ní Bhriain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

133) Wolf Dietrich von Hohenwald (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

134) Gaius Marcellus Liberius Auklandus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

135) Gareth of Crawford (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

136) Ruaraí Moriarty (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

137) Krysta MacIntyre (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

138) Seóinín Irontree (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

139) Louise de la Chatte Bleue (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

140) Merced Maggiesbane of Hove (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

141) Alaric of Bangor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

142) Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

143) Jimena Montoya (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

144) Wilhelmina de Gothia (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

145) Vittoria Aureli (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

146) Umm Sitt al-Sirr Fatimah al-Zahra' bint Rashid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

147) Kean de Lacy (Mists) -- Name & Device registered

148) Alfonso de Castile (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

149) Randall of Hightower (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

150) Bruno von der Eiche (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

151) Karina of the Far West (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

152) William Gordon of York (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

153) Edgar the Unready (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

154) Robert of Westmarch (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

155) Janay d'Aquitaine (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

156) Yrjö Kirjawiisas (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

157) Louise of Woodsholme (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

158) Iain of Cawdor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

159) Jean Paul Monraith (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

160) Josquin du Bois Vert (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

161) Piers Howells de Cambria (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

162) Tyra Stewart of Moray (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

163) Ximena Aubel de Cambria (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

164) Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

165) Rand of Dunbar (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

166) Amanda of Cawdor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

167) Maihie McFergy, Heathen of Erin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

168) John ap Griffin (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

169) Waldt von Markheim (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

170) Conrad von Regensburg (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

171) Gabrielle nicChlurain (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

172) Charles of Dublin (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

173) Heinrich Palantine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

174) Alison von Markheim (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

175) Alewaulfe the Red (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

176) Joan of Crawfordsmuir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

177) Giesele Hildegaard of the Mystic Dragon (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

178) Baldwin of Erebor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

179) Cuillean Lodbrog Houndstooth (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

180) Patrick of Innisfree (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

181) Olaf the Maedi-Ogre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

182) Catriona nicChlurain (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

183) Perygen Northymbr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

184) Guinevere de Bremble (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

185) Robear du Bois (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

186) Mary Taran of Glastonbury (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

187) Raoul the Urbane (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

188) Éowyn Amberdrake (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

189) Eowyn Nightsong of Tharsis (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

190) AEthelred the Jute (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

191) Duryn the Red (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

192) Elinore Windemere of the Moors (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

193) Hrorek Halfdane of Faulconwood (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

194) Huette Aliza von und zu Ährens und Mechthildberg (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

195) Su of the Silver Horn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

196) Thin Robert of Lawrence (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

197) Kristin Alfhildr of Trondheim (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

198) Leo de Coronado (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

199) Jerilyn of Vert Silva (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

200) Gaston Bonneville de la Croix (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

201) Al-Khariji abd al-Khabir Yusuf ibn Khalid (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

202) Amadea da Strada Dragonessa (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

203) Cristobal degli Glicine che Mangia Uome (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

204) Tryggvi Halftrollson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

205) Rowena de Segovia (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

206) Megwyn of Glendwry (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

207) Ambros Celidonis (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

208) Rowen Lynn of Woodvine (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

209) Einar aus Enwelt (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

210) Valeran do Pico (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

211) Christian Pureheart (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

212) Lasarian Eireannach Aemrythorne of Eildon Hall (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

213) Merin Trefon Shazirr Aela Aereareone (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

214) Rhyance Llew ap Llewellyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

215) Orrick of Romney (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

216) Lavendar of Lorne (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

217) Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

218) Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

219) Angelina Nicollette de Beaumont (Nordskogen) -- Name & Device registered

220) Michael Maggotslayer (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

221) Julianna Neuneker Hirsch von Schutzhundheim (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

222) Fionnabhair Kyriath Inghean Uí Néill (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

223) Béla Aba (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

224) Atanielle Unesse (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

225) Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

226) Theodric Pendar of Faulconwood (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

227) Douglas Orion (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

228) Christopher of Deauville (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

229) Richard of Castle North (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

230) Black Taylor of Lochaber (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

231) Astra Christiana Benedict (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

232) Eleanor of Almedan (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

233) Colin Wynthorpe (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

234) Mela de Prion (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

235) Richard of Black Iron (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

236) Xena Baxter Wynthorpe (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

237) Alisander du Mont Saint Michel (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

238) Atar Bakhtar (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

239) Kenneth the Unknown (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

240) Jeanne d'Aussay (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

241) Timotheus Zacharia von Schloss Zwilling (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

242) Yaroslav the Persistent (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

243) Sebastian de Grey (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

244) Amelliana die Weisse aus Siena (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

245) Adelaide de Beaumont (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

246) Alberic Reed (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

247) Eileen Rahel do Pico (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

248) Erik Loren Elcara (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

249) Giles Hill (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

250) Edward the Incorrigible (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

251) Máirghréad Ros FitzGarret of Desmond (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

252) Stephen de Huyn (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

253) Daven Echern (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

254) Siobhan Medhbh O'Roarke (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

255) Aldred von Lechsend aus Froschheim (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

256) Elizabeth Carpenter of Rye (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

257) Angela of Rosebury (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

258) Kireen Aelfwynn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

259) al-Haadi abd-al-Malik Husam ibn Khalid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

260) Zenobia Naphtali (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

261) Siobhán ní Bhreoghain (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

262) Alinor Bellissima Montgomery (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

263) Fia Naheed (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

264) Gwendolyn of Amberwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

265) Rosemary Willowwood of Ste. Anne (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

266) Edwinna of Hawk's Bluff (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

267) Casimer of Silesia (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

268) Taran Blackwolf of Darkwood (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

269) Cameron of Caldoon (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

270) Igraine d'Abernon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

271) Thoron Ravenoak (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

272) Frewin Finnbogason (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

273) Shandon Yar Mohamed Gehazi Memo Hazara Khan-ad-Din (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

274) Emmaline Marie Chandelle (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

275) Duncan Brock of Greyfeather (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

276) Kamal Mishwa ibn Javid Daoud Khan-ad-Din (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

277) Adelbert von Strassburg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

278) Diane de Lyon (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

279) Lyndia of WoodLyn (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

280) Arion Hirsch von Schutzhundheim (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

281) Ieuan o Ynys Wyth (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

282) Jasper Greensmith of the Seagirt Glen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

283) Lizbeth Ravensholm (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

284) Marco Valerio di Bartolomeo (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

285) Morgan Athenry (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

286) Catarina della Zimarra (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

287) Gareth Nikodemos Somerset (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

288) Marie de La Rochelle (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

289) Marlena of the Sands (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

290) Manfried Odo von Falkenmond (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

291) Caius of Umber (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

292) Margare of the Silver Dragonfly (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

293) William Schuyler (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

294) Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

295) Daniel ben Abraham (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

296) Derrick of Kent (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

297) Soraya Evodia (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

298) Stephen of Huntington (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

299) Therese of the White Griffin (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

300) David Fletcher Stanwood (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

301) Donald Cathchern (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

302) Damales Redbeard (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

303) Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

304) Aliskye Rosel (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

305) Philippa Llewelyn Schuyler (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

306) Galen Niccoli (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

307) Kageyama Yasuo (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

308) Robert Carpentarius (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

309) Luther Anshelm (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

310) Padraic the Fierce (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

311) Alisoun Kirkcudbright of Heatherheath (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

312) Matsuyama Yoshitoshi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

313) Wilihelm Roderick FitzLovel of Kerr (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

314) Scannlach Faolscátha (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

315) Artemus de Montessori (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

316) Donn son of Fergus (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

317) Gavin MacDhomhnuill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

318) Eileen O'Kitspa (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

319) Raven of Heronsmarsh (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

320) Rian Greenoake (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

321) Malachi Halfdan Brightskull (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

322) Peter of Dun Calma (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

323) Ciaran MacDarragh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

324) Tino the Terrible (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

325) Morgan Arthur ap Llewellyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

326) Tetchubah of Greenlake (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

327) Corisande Seathwaite (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

328) Catherine Adrienne de Steele (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

329) Céline Jeanne de Hermain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

330) Valdemar den Ivrige (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

331) Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

332) Lynnette de Sandoval del Valle de los Unicornios (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

333) Maritsa Milovich (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

334) Sean Vuibhearn (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

335) Catriona Nic Aoidh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

336) Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

337) Portia de Audley (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

338) Timoteo Hilario e Fraga (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

339) Antonio el Oso (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

340) Eleonora van den Bogaerde (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

341) Finella Harper (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

342) Miriel Gwenddwr Ty Arannell (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

343) Madelein Ceréis de Toulouse (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

344) Rowena le Sarjent (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

345) Basil von Köln (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

346) Doria Tecla (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

347) Hroar sviðandi (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

348) Athelyna Estrild Nimblefingers (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

349) Seosamh Tadhg an Crúca O'Maille (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

350) Aleksina Taisiya Rogvolodovna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

351) Madawc Seumus Caradawg (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

352) Morgana Elisabetta Rosatti (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

353) Renata Kestryl of Highwynds (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

354) Hydyr ferch Caradoc (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

355) Marina Zanne (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

356) Melasandra Sandifer (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

357) Dante Lizza da Benevento (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

358) Hálfdan Haraldsson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

359) James of the Lake (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

360) Manus le Dragonier (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

361) Maria Theresa Ipeñarrieta (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

362) Thomasina MacGregor of Tay (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

363) Tuvor Sabledrake (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

364) Balin Michael Guiscard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

365) Thurstan de Barri (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

366) James Andrew MacAllister (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

367) Christian Baier (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

368) Sebastian von dem Schwartzwald (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

369) Sigurd Hardrada (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

370) Ulf of Sjaelland (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

371) Mahmud Ali ben Sinan (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

372) Wilhelm of Thunderhall (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

373) Ælfwyn Wodende (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

374) Lupus of Arundel (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

375) Edric of Saint Michaels Mount (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

376) Tofi Kerthjalfadsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

377) Ragnar of Sandcastle (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

378) Grim Finch (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

379) Thomas Blackkeep (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

380) Samuel Piper (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

381) Astridhr Seir Leifsdottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

382) Eiríkr Mjoksiglandi Sigurðarson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

383) Robynne the Grey (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

384) Antonius Tesel (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

385) Ismail al-Qasim (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

386) Luighseach nic Lochlainn (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

387) Uilliam an Tarbh Baile na hAbhann (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

388) Brian di Caffa (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

389) Créd Mongfind Örnardóttir (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

390) Móirín Chiardhubh ní Bhárdáin (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

391) Riordan Robert MacGregor (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

392) Selene Colfox (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

393) Christopher Leyland D'Eyncourt (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

394) Brianna Je Nell Aislynn of Blue Shadows (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

395) Jamal Damien Marcus (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

396) Ugo Dracul (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

397) Inigo Missaglia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

398) Tycho Julsø (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

399) Vitale Michael Giustiniani (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

400) Brut von Köln (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

401) Ian MacClennan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

402) Asgerdr Audsdottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

403) Allaine de Beaumont of Glastonbury (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

404) William de Rouen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

405) Quintin Phelan (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

406) Katherine of Anglesey (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

407) Alesia de Cattemere (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

408) Ygraine o Gaerllion Fawr (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

409) Cara Michelle DuValier (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

410) Tearlach MacMillan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

411) Michael Gulliver Blackrune (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

412) Annora verch Llwyd Bryneirian (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

413) Mathias de Maldegem (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

414) Richenda Elizabeth Coffin (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

415) Mons von Goarshausen (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

416) Gorandookht Mamigonian (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

417) Michel Phillipe de Sarcey (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

418) Helgi Hrafnfæðir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

419) Thea Gabrielle Northernridge (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

420) Valrik MacIan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

421) Laertes McBride (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

422) Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

423) Candace Margreta Zanten (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

424) Anton le Changeur des Armes (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

425) Gamel of Mottrum (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

426) Thorvald Olafson the Swordmaker (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

427) Joshua ibn Eleazar ha-Shalib (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

428) Artus Quintus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

429) Tighearnach ua Catháin Átha Dara (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

430) Philip Williams of Aston (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

431) Vlad Hideg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

432) Marcellus Drachenklaue (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

433) Njal Grimmsson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

434) Ismay of Giggleswick (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

435) Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

436) Erenric of Devon (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

437) Kjartan Dagsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

438) Malcolm Ross (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

439) Otuell Gowe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

440) Philippe de Tournay (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

441) Ian Nudd MacPherson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

442) Medb Renata (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

443) Margaret Hepburn of Ardrossan (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

444) Rufus MacDaniel (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

445) Eadric Shadowguard of Mansfield (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

446) Hakon Bloodaxe of Orkney (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

447) Thomas Brownwell (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

448) Pádraic Amadan (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

449) Bérengère Marguerite Madeline d'Acre (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

450) Killian MacTaggart (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

451) Malcolm Alberic (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

452) Sven Gunther Alcan (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

453) Brianna la Franceise (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

454) Lasairfhíona ní Chon Chonnacht (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

455) Rhys Ravenscroft (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

456) Taliesin de Morlet (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

457) Aldgytha of Ashwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

458) Giacomo Cavalli da Treviso (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

459) Donal O'Brien (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

460) Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

461) Wulfric Thjostolfsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

462) Herold von Insel (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

463) Gwineth ferch Arthur (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

464) Ian Edwardson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

465) Arabella da Siena (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

466) Augustine von Freiburg (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

467) Charles Wellingham (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

468) Liudmila Vladimirova doch' (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

469) Haraldr hlátrmildr (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

470) Aoibheall an Sionnach (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

471) David of Caithness (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

472) Ursula Georges (Northshield) -- Name & Device registered

473) Andrew Baird (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

474) Kelan McBride of Arainn (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

475) Eilidh Swann Stralachlan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

476) Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

477) Ceara ingen ui Chellaig (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

478) Jeanne Marie Lacroix (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

479) Kagetora no Echigo (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

480) Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

481) Melisande de Frayne (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

482) Christian von Dresden (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

483) Typhainne d'Alixandre (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

484) Thomas Ian Kelson of Greyholt (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

485) Ciarán Ó hEaghra (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

486) Teleri of Gwynedd (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

487) Alexander Kallidokos (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

488) Caitlin Christiana Wintour (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

489) Vivienne Duval (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

490) Giovanni di Battaglia (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

491) Adelicia of Caithness (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

492) Caterucia Bice da Ghiacceto (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

493) Collette Vitraria (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

494) Edward Oakenheart (Carreg Wen) -- Name & Device registered

495) Conor de Carlton (Atenveldt) -- Name & Device registered

496) Ilia Aleksandrovich (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

497) Klaus von Mainz (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

498) Thorfinnr brimill (Þorfinnr) (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

499) Davi d'Orléans (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

500) Avery Westfall (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

501) Conall mac Séagháin (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

502) Derian le Breton (Northshield) -- Name & Device registered

503) Asa jarnkeptr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

504) Muirenn ingen Donndubáin (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

505) Martin FitzJames (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

506) Rowen Killian (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

507) Thorin vorðr Ó Séaghdha (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

508) Edward of Castleguard (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

509) Kyrstyan de la Poole (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

510) Guy Rand Gallandon (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

511) Genevieve la Minstrelle (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

512) Claudia Prima (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

513) Grim øxarbrjótr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

514) Mary Dedwydd verch Gwallter (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

515) Valla-Lúta Kolladóttir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

516) Conchobhar Mac Cionaoith (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

517) Cormac Mór (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

518) Asakura Machime (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

519) Cecilia Medici (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

520) Christian de Guerre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

521) Teka Turmanov (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

522) Ceridwen Killian (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

523) Ciar ingen Dáire (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

524) Uilliam Mór MacGregor (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

525) Niccolo d'Angelo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

526) Joan Silvertoppe (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

527) Lasairíona inghean Ghéibheannaigh (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

528) Halldórr Þórhallsson (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

529) Feia Ambur (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

530) Reina MacCormick (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

531) Arianna Kateryn Nunneschild (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

532) Yssbell inghean Bhaltair (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

533) Ceara ingen Chonaill (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

534) Ida Haroldsdottir (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

535) Mikhail of the Kuma (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

536) Randvér brotamaðr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

537) Ellyn of Tanwayour (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

538) Skafnir Oakenbear (Unknown) -- Name registered

539) Reinhardt Medebruer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

540) Amariah of Chufut-Kale (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

541) Fionnghuala de Buchanan (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

542) Lot Ramirez (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

543) Colwyn Stagghorn (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

544) Ronan mac Magnusa (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

545) Uta Blackthorne (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

546) Meave Douglass (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

547) Rebecca Mary Robynson (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

548) Muirenn ingen meic Martain (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

549) Jens inn draumspaki (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

550) Adam Makandro (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

551) Alejandro de Nuevo Castillo (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

552) Ketill Olafsson (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

553) Michael Mallory (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

554) Oliver Dogberry (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

555) Adelheit Schwarzenkatze (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

556) Úlfr Grímsson (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

557) Alesone Gray of Cranlegh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

558) Duibheasa ingen ui hÉalaighthe (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

559) Elspeth of Stillwater (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

560) Fergal MacCome (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

561) Alexander Baird (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

562) Meliora Deverel (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

563) Beorn of the Northern Sea (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

564) Alexander Hostilius of Caid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

565) Colette de Montpellier (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

566) Eógan Ua Confraích (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

567) Omar ibn Haroun al-Askari al-Rumi (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

568) Bryce ap Morgan (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

569) Catherine Ainsdale of Lancashire (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

570) Medb ingen Echuid (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

571) Sirideán ua Néill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

572) Tryggr járngeirr Ingvarsson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

573) Vasilious Saluki (Unknown) -- Name registered

574) Rhieinwen Cyfarwydd ferch Angharad (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

575) Ulrike the Franke (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

576) Umberto Lodovico Scolari (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

577) Anna Dokeianina Syrakousina (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

578) Boris IronOak (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

579) Zabrinska IronOak (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

580) Martha Elcara (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

581) Edward Anselm Bruinwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

582) Jonathon Whitehart (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

583) Sinead Lauren Aithne Armagh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

584) Christina of Riesling (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

585) Talon Graymane (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

586) Ceridwen Dafydd (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

587) Tymothy John of Silver Oak (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

588) Gaius Gracchus of Greymist (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

589) Aran Darkhelm (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

590) Dagný Starkaðardóttir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

591) Reinwald Sigbrand (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

592) Katherine Brianna Coldrake Kyven (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

593) Anne FitzAlan of Castle Combe (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

594) Aethelthryth of Acleah (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

595) Francesco Schiavone (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

596) Philippe Lyon de Marseilles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

597) Aileve of the Mists (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

598) Christine ni Chonchobair (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

599) Duncan Andrew Songhawke Tengri-in Jida (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

600) Agnes of Ilford (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

601) Miriam bas Levi (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

602) Cassandra Northcliffe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

603) Kira od Jizního Vodopádu (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

604) Elizabeth Scott of Berwick (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

605) Jonas Aquilian (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

606) Cynthia de Wickersham (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

607) Beatrice Caterina Fontanella (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

608) Eadwynne of Runedun (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

609) Morgana Isolde of Ander Hall (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

610) Janet of Western Seas (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

611) Leo Winthrop of the Torn Surcoat (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

612) Aidan Brandr Arinbjornson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

613) Robert Ruadh of The Isles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

614) Iain Glic MacRobert (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

615) Tabitha Leah of Samarra (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

616) Connor Sackett O'Neill of Connaught (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

617) Justina Marie of Burgundy (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

618) Catrin ferch Dafydd (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

619) Megan Ariela Gwynhwyfar (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

620) Paganus Grimlove (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

621) Conall Eoin MacTavish (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

622) Gillian of Lynnehaven (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

623) Arianne Lightheart of Whiteheld (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

624) Anne of Crowhurst (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

625) John Garr (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

626) Demetrius Gordianus Analindal (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

627) Sarah Telyn (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

628) Eden Elisabeth McNab Sommerhawke (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

629) Edith of Arbroath (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

630) Cerdic Whitewynde of Wessex (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

631) John James MacCrimmon (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

632) Eridana Ambra Dragotta (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

633) Wylkyn ap Kenwrec of Colwyn Bay (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

634) Karolyne Wanderer (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

635) Rana al Gharnatiyya (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

636) Ioanna Rudrig (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

637) Martin aus Brandenburg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

638) Thomas Blackswann the Lefthand (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

639) Casia Thessalonica apo Constantinopolios (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

640) Ishmael of the Wells (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

641) Madelyn Alcott (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

642) Róis inghean uí Fhlaithbheartaigh (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

643) Njall Olaf Hagarson (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

644) Rouge Anne Marie Du Maurier (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

645) Robert of Watford (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

646) Elena de Beaumont (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

647) Bríd uí Chon na Mara (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

648) Allesaundra de Crosthwaite (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

649) Thomas Bordeaux (Nordskogen) -- Name & Device registered

650) Christopher of Silveroak (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

651) Isabeau Eaglestone of Glinwood (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

652) Karol Johanna Gartenheit (Heatherwyne) -- Name & Device registered

653) Krystal von Kitzingen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

654) Colm Kile of Lochalsh (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

655) Randwulf de la Terre d'Été (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

656) Kaíres Tévesu (Naevehjem) -- Name registered

657) Alfric Alfricson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

658) Chrétienne Angèle de Courtenay (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

659) Donn the Bald (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

660) Robert John of Cedar Wood (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

661) Magnus Hrafnsson (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

662) Baka Valdemar Dhurakov (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

663) Rog Isck Wilco (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

664) Therese de la Maunch (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

665) Alys de Wilton (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

666) Callum Macleod (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

667) Ethelind of Darkwood Keep (Unknown) -- Name registered

668) Lughaid Cnuachd Dharaich mac Aonghuis Dhuibh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

669) Olaf Ulfsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

670) Vincent di Dijon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

671) 'Afra' bint Tamir al-Sahrahwayyiah (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

672) Xantha Ekaterina Glinskaya (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

673) Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

674) Judwiga Czarna Pika ze Smocza Jamy (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

675) Miguel Esteban Franco de Los Rios (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

676) Ghislaine d'Auxerre (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

677) Honour Grenehart (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

678) Clota ni Ghabhann (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

679) Eoghan Ó Gabhann (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

680) Gwendolyn Dylwen Llywelyn (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

681) John Fettersson of the Misty Hills (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

682) Caitríona Ghabhalfhada (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

683) Alessandra Madelena Dominici (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

684) Meadhbh Eileanach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

685) Timothy O'Brien (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

686) Agatha of Tintagel (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

687) Drusilla of Montrose (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

688) Dmitrii Andreevich Cheglakov (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

689) Gregory Morgan (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

690) Valentina la Valente (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

691) Llewellyn Flinthaven (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

692) Grace of Fairhaven (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

693) Mornay of Anglesey (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

694) Rowena del Baylly (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

695) Styrbjorn Ulfhamr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

696) Theresia diu Harpfærîn (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

697) George Edward Archer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

698) Sagar of Aguila the Savant (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

699) Bronwyn McKay Kellough (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

700) Eloise of Lancaster (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

701) Robindra of the Isles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

702) Roc of Wintermist (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

703) Veronique de Viennois (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

704) Conan MacPherson (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

705) Rhiannon MacPherson (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

706) Jana Aoibeall (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

707) Allan Blackharp (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

708) Claudius Brutus di Bartolomeo (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

709) Vladimir Snegotigr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

710) Red Lórien of Oak River (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

711) Morgan Fellwalker (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

712) Ludwig von Ravenstein (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

713) Christopher Thomas (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

714) Mary Isabel of Heatherstone (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

715) Angele Plaisance (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

716) Havelok MacClellan (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

717) Beatriz de Santiago (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

718) Phelan of Penguinroost (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

719) Calam Stiùbhard (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

720) Isidora Ell'eva (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

721) Gabriel Shadewehauke (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

722) Miriam Shadewehauke (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

723) Franbald of Loncastre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

724) Elsbeth von Sonnenthal (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

725) Lütold von Sonnenthal (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

726) Roxanne de Audley (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

727) Dubh Easa of Inishmore (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

728) Máirín ben Dhiarmait (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

729) Jared Alexandre Blaydeaux (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

730) Egann of Darach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

731) Kendrick Lagerfeld (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

732) Elizabeth Mauteby (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

733) Teresa d'Arezzo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

734) Morgan MacLaurin (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

735) Gregory of Saint Albans (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

736) Aonarrach Faol MagUidhir (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

737) Brigit Mór ingen huí Fhlaithbertaig (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

738) Honorée la Charmante (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

739) Norrick of the Northmen (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

740) Gerhard Helmbrecht von Offenbach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

741) Asbjørn Pedersen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

742) Eleanor du Pré (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

743) Alianor Nic Lawemund (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

744) Estrid Henningsdotter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

745) Marina Jensdatter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

746) Richard des Alpes (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

747) James of Nayland (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

748) Alonso Giovanni da Livorno (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

749) Cáelfind ben Uí Chonfraích (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

750) Gareth Marcellus von Köln (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

751) Catarina de Liguria (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

752) Morann Will Owen (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

753) Andrés Miguel Rodriguez de la Rosa (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

754) Yllaria of Wildewode (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

755) Brian de Barri (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

756) Willehelm von Tannenberg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

757) Arianwen Megan McBride of Arainn (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

758) Alastar the Coursayre (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

759) John of Sudwelle (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

760) Sieglinde von der Hohenwüste (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

761) Robert Lanternsmith (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

762) Duncan Kerr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

763) Robert of Altavia (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

764) Li Kuang-Ch'i (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

765) Samara Caitlin of AElfwin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

766) Elspeth of Foxden (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

767) Aillenn ingen Gilla Pádraic (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

768) Grainne ingen Lasrach (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

769) Rashid Kahmal Mohammed Salmon Sager (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

770) Snorri Snarfari Bjornsson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

771) Ysabeau Anais Roussot du Lioncourt (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

772) Anna Grace MacKenna (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

773) Broichan maqq Kynat (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

774) Amicia Sennet de Bruges (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

775) Rudolph Fekter (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

776) Klaus von Breitstein (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

777) Líadan of Seahaven (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

778) Tara the Twin of Dartford (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

779) Guenevere Marian Coe (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

780) Guillaume de Saint Michel (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

781) Christiana de Mandeville (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

782) Áengus O'Flaherty (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

783) Aodhnait inghean mhic Chárthaigh (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

784) Svana Laransdottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

785) Sarah Minet (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

786) Lachlan of Cromarty (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

787) Susan of Dublin (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

788) Achilles of Sparta (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

789) Alpais Forst (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

790) Thomas of the Brass Axe (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

791) Davin Mac Alister of Drake's Height (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

792) Elspeth Charissa aus Reinwald (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

793) Ramon de Diego (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

794) Ingjaldr inn stórhoggvi (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

795) Fearghus MacCulloch (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

796) Carolus von Eulenhorst (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

797) Jenefer Philippa Crosthwaite (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

798) Judith the Red (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

799) Angus le Todde Mac Donnell (Isles) -- Name & Device registered

800) Trenette Genevieve Thibaudeau (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

801) Angus Amhas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

802) Kurt von Arriksleva (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

803) Rhael Anedd (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

804) Shaylan MacNeil (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

805) Alana Buchanan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

806) Brandr húslangr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

807) Elle the Evenstar ap Vanwynn (the Angels) -- Name registered

808) Marciano Dragonetti (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

809) Osanna de Fries (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

810) Elana Blakefenn (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

811) Marie Elaine de Womwell (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

812) Muirghein Dhaire (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

813) Roger Wells the Dragon's Bane (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

814) Yvon Bater of Darkwood (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

815) Bjorn atte Woodepyle (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

816) Alexandra Wylson of Inverness Wood (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

817) Angus MacMichael (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

818) Colyn mac Labhruinn (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

819) Mercy of the Hands (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

820) Simon Montgumery (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

821) Magdalene Katherine MacDonald (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

822) Frederick von Wolvesgang (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

823) James of Wiverneweald (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

824) Beathog nic Dhonnchaidh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

825) Domhnall mac Pharlain (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

826) Euphilia Ramsbottom (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

827) Illuminada Eugenia de Guadalupe y Godoy (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

828) Alexandre Afonso de Almeida (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

829) Cassandre Nicole Loustaunau (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

830) Sean Thorvaldson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

831) Caterine Barré de Venoix (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

832) Charles Joiner (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

833) Ian Duncanson (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

834) Alasdair Iain Caimbeul (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

835) Subadai of Corvus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

836) Elizabeth de Avenbury (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

837) Felice Filadoro (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

838) Emma Rose Cuffe of Summerwood (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

839) Katherina Elycia Mosher (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

840) Magge Shaw (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

841) Rioghnach inghean Chonchobhair Atha Dhara (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

842) Harada Tatsuoki Dokusatsu (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

843) Reyni-Hárekr Brandsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

844) Cedric Myles Madoc (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

845) Francis Gideon (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

846) James Nitefall (Calafia) -- Name registered

847) Kolbrandr Kolsson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

848) Zoe Doukaina Radene (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

849) Caoilfhionn inghean Amhlaoibh (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

850) Hob Calvin (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

851) Lucia Zaffarana (Heatherwyne) -- Name & Device registered

852) Madelena Leonor Hidalgo de Figueres (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

853) Nastasiia MacNeill (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

854) Imagla Venture (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

855) Jason Thomas the Wanderer (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

856) Morgaine FitzStephen (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

857) Maria de Isla (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

858) Matheus le Vaus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

859) Rosamond de Crèvecoeur (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

860) William of Rockwell (Western Seas) -- Name registered

861) Brennos ap Doolin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

862) Cera ingen Taidc (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

863) Pyrrhus of Ithaca (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

864) Sapendon of the Myrmadon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

865) Bryan Gard Yale (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

866) Cáelfind ingen Chathassaig (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

867) Tigernach mac Maonach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

868) Ingilborg Sigmundardóttir (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

869) Elena of Elyphynnestone (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

870) Roderick der Gelehrte (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

871) Thomas Whitehart (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

872) Lorenz Wieland (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

873) Christiaen de Groote (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

874) Cei Myghchaell Wellinton (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

875) Tomaso da Barbiano (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

876) Niall Marescal (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

877) Ciar inghean ui Mhaoildeirg (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

878) Elric Thurstonsen of Dragonskeep (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

879) Douceline de la Hay (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

880) Morin Muir (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

881) Rhiannon o Hafan Gath (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

882) Áine inghean Uilliam (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

883) Ysabel d'Outre-mer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

884) Muiriath mac Labhruinn (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

885) Mariam Albarran (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

886) Galen de Leon (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

887) Runa Ragnarsdóttir (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

888) Gürcü İskender (Sasha) (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

889) Mora Ottavia Spadera (Isles) -- Name & Device registered

890) Kelvin of Tynedale (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

891) Donngall Ui Neill (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

892) Æduin of Skye (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

893) Matheus Reyner (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

894) Tairdelbach Clannach (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

895) Mealla Caimbeul (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

896) Ursul Vladislavl' pravnuk (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

897) Courtney of the White Meadow (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

898) Ryan of Rickford (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

899) Daibhídh suaimhneach uí Néill (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

900) Illore of Westlea (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

901) Robert Bedlam (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

902) Symeon ben Tobias (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

903) Catherine Aimeri de Winter (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

904) Parlane of Glenord (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

905) Caitlin of Naevehjem (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

906) Liam MacIan of the Bloody Foreland (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

907) Muirgheal inghean Sheumais (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

908) Stephania von Graz (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

909) Elva Mac Askil (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

910) Magdelene Murry (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

911) Valdis Isbrandsdottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

912) Luzia da Silva (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

913) Matlens Litovka (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

914) Gunnar Jørgensen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

915) Miriel Gard Yale (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

916) Muirenn inghean Chon Ruaidh (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

917) Caroline of Anglesey (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

918) Robyn Leland (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

919) Sean Patrick of Sheephaven (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

920) Katerina Magdalena Stoianovna (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

921) Owain ap Gwyllim Pengryth (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

922) Magdalene van den Velde (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

923) Reymund of Salisbury (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

924) Hagar the Blushing (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

925) Blase di Angelo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

926) Ann the Bookmaker (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

927) Luke of Caerleon (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

928) Rosamund Ryghtwys (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

929) Avenel Kellough (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

930) Beatrice MacKelli (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

931) Disa blatonn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

932) William MacLyr (Unknown) -- Name registered

933) Gregory de Saville (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

934) Juliana Romfare of Leichestre (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

935) Wolfgang Neuschel der Grau (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

936) Andreas of Darach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

937) Elizabeth Greene (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

938) Federico Arcière dal Fióre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

939) Abigail Chandler of Caithness (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

940) Danyel de Licatia (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

941) Kendryth filia Gerald (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

942) Christina O'Cleary (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

943) Brendan Morgansbane (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

944) Ciorstan MacAmhlaidh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

945) Vivienne de Lampérière (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

946) Secca of Kent (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

947) Rochel bas Gershom Sternenkiker (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

948) Máirghréad inghean Toirdhealbhaigh (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

949) Svana skósvein (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

950) Jane de Sealynn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

951) Johanna von Nürnberg (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

952) Tezar of Aeolis (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

953) Angus Storm (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

954) Kelson of Stormriver (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

955) Eirikr mjoksiglandi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

956) James Everglad (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

957) Arthur Red (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

958) Madeleine Ashbury (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

959) Aberhardt Wendlander (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

960) Yon von Metzger (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

961) Lorccán hua Conchobair (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

962) Sechequr Qara (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

963) Morgana Ferrari di Velletri (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

964) Suzanne Delaplaine (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

965) Egill the Loomwright (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

966) Adrien de Calais (Dreiburgen) -- Name registered

967) Dananir al-Attarah (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

968) Allan Bluehood of Wood's End (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

969) Jon Thomme de Claydon (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

970) Katherine of Hornechurch (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

971) Virginia Read (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

972) Blaine de Navarré (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

973) Chiara Nicolosa di Battaglia (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

974) Magnús Gráhetta Bjarnarson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

975) Criseyde Chantal of the Two Seas (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

976) Richard Clerke of Rowanwood (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

977) Khalida al-Khansa' (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

978) Darius von Tannenberg (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

979) Catharine Hawkwod da Barbiano (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

980) Josceline Greylok (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

981) Thomas of St Brenden's (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

982) Eibhlin an Ucaire (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

983) Kate Dogberry (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

984) Damian von Baden (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

985) Medb ingen Mathgamna (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

986) Henriette de Sant Denis (Gyldenholt) -- Name registered

987) Deirdre Oilithreach (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

988) Grace Fenix (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

989) Cristophanus Castellani (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

990) Jolie Delarue (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

991) Fáelán MacCearbhaill (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

992) Leonard of Orange (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

993) Rekon of Saaremaa (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

994) Vitasha Ivanova doch' (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

995) Kiena le Blue (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

996) Éadaoin Chruitire (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

997) Gregor MacDonald (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

998) Guillaume Du Buisson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

999) Ian the Red (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1000) Chalice de Krykeland (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1001) Gunther of Orkney (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

1002) Pelagon of Phithia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1003) Gotfridus von Schwaben (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1004) Alia la rousse (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

1005) Wolfe von Pater (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1006) Balthazar van der Brugghe (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1007) Maridonna Dolce da Perugia (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1008) Thórbjörn hrafn Ulfsson (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

1009) Sadb ingen Abner uí Lorccáin (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

1010) Tahira al-Fahida (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1011) Kathryn du Griffin (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1012) Kathleen O'Duncan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1013) Amron al-Tashali (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1014) Ayame Takara (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1015) Peter Cadarn (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1016) Angharad de Lambrok (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

1017) Kale al-Raqqasa (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

1018) Asleif Hrafnsdottir (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1019) Siwan ferch Rhys ap Hywel (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1020) Zeliha Loshali (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

1021) Jaleel al-Sahab (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1022) T'aahlia al-Shirin al-Athir (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1023) Fréderic de Cherbourg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1024) Konrad Faust Tyndell (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1025) Maluchka Korotkova (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1026) Michael Leon of Boulton (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1027) Nikolaos Phaistios (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1028) Aulric von Roding (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1029) Issabella Oger of Buckie (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1030) Una Logan (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1031) William Walworth de Durham (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1032) Eularia d'Amboise (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1033) Eva filia Edeneweyn (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1034) Chiara degli Danielli (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1035) Fu Ching Lan (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1036) Pátraic Ó Ceallaigh (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1037) Albert Torrington (Gyldenholt) -- Name registered

1038) Hans Schneckenburg (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1039) Peregrine Rose Falconer (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1040) Erland the Wanderer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1041) Nola of Lambermora (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1042) Rhua Cat Ifrinn (Calafia) -- Name registered

1043) Leonor de Sevilla (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1044) Dametta Sweet (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1045) Emmeline Dernelove (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1046) Guy the Good (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1047) Marya Vladimirovna Novgorodskaya (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1048) Johannes de Seleone (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1049) Jaida bint Badr (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

1050) Curteis FitzOsbern de Abergavenny (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1051) Marco Solario (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1052) Tobin Ripponwood (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1053) Belasset de Casal Drago (the Angels) -- Name registered

1054) Margeret Kerne (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1055) Sabyna of Aydon (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1056) Sakan bint al-Kimiya'i (Calafia) -- Name registered

1057) Tamlin Lochmaben (Unknown) -- Name registered

1058) Ariadne de Glevo (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1059) Terah Caernarvon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1060) Gaulinn Luu (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1061) Cecilia Lightfoot (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1062) Raynor Boleheued (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

1063) Guy Taylor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1064) Giovanna Ricci (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1065) Elinor Assheycombe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1066) Arianna di Zanchi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1067) Gemma Evangelista Borgia (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1068) Michael Treighie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1069) Elyn de Hauocmore (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1070) Titus Portius Aurelius (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

1071) Diomedes of Pythia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1072) Tuathal Mac Crimthainn (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1073) Juliana de la Delphe (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1074) Aíbinn ingen huí Thaichligh (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1075) Fara MacGregor (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1076) Nathaniel Longbow (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1077) Æthelwynn of the Angels (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1078) Seraphina Lilje (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1079) Gabbriella Mocenigo (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1080) Miriel of Yale (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1081) Tiberius Bubulos (Nordwache) -- Name registered

1082) Jethro de Calce des Excurtynyx (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1083) Rutilia Fausta (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1084) Fritz der Gefolgsmann (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1085) Siobhan inghean mhic Ghiolla Eoin (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1086) Jocelyn d'Isigny (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1087) Pierre de Dieppe (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1088) Sigbiorn Sigmundarson (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

1089) Magge Rose (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1090) Gyda Magnusdótter (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1091) A'isha al-Raqqasa (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

1092) Marcellus Padovanus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1093) Sigvaldr Bjarnarson (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1094) Thor Bloodletter (Unknown) -- Name registered

1095) Asenath de Winter (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1096) Diego Antonio de Palma (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1097) Teela van Elven (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1098) Raphael ben Gideon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1099) Richard James MacCausland (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

1100) Fionnghuala inghean Uilliam (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1101) Elizabeth of Roxbury Mill (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1102) Colette Olivier Le Fournier (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1103) Cormac Macleod of Ostaig (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1104) Stæina Hálfdanardóttir (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

1105) Theo van der Zee (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1106) Angharat Goch verch Gwenhover (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1107) Marcos de la Cruz (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1108) Selewynn Beltran (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1109) Garrick Thomas Atwell (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1110) Lorenzo Di Vita (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1111) Rhydderch Derwen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1112) Robin Greenwood of Arden (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1113) Ketill rauðskeggr (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1114) Levi ben Daniel (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1115) Robin Randell Petrie (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1116) Briana MacCabe (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1117) Hugh ap Rhys (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1118) Winfred Archer (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1119) Magdeligha by the Gate (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1120) Denenwulf de Turascon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1121) Ariana verch Gwenllian (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1122) Euginia in rauða (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1123) Gwen Hir (Isles) -- Name & Device registered

1124) Miðfjarðar-Dalla (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1125) Tom McKyle (Bonwicke) -- Name registered

1126) Ciothruadh Dubh (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1127) André de la Mer (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1128) Astrid skalphæna (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

1129) Estrith Rasmusdatter (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1130) Geoffrey Brewer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1131) Guene Annwyll (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

1132) Ysenda MacLaren of Perthshire (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1133) Muirenn ingen Ailella (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1134) Paul fitz Denis (Isles) -- Name & Device registered

1135) Ylaria Thriepland (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1136) Cináed Ciabach (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1137) Fergus O'Fey (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1138) Róis ni Brian (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1139) Sárán mac Duinn (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1140) Tiberius Finn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1141) Lina Kolladottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1142) Andreu Fayrfax (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1143) Parmenio Bassarion (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1144) William Ulfsson (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1145) Wolfram von Penning (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

1146) Diana of Lyondemere (Unknown) -- Name registered

1147) David Straker Whittaker (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1148) Alexandra Sinclair (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1149) Meadhbh inghean mhic Aoidhghein (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1150) Bjorn Zenthffeer (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1151) Torquil Seamus (Dun Or) -- Name registered

1152) Delphine de Montallieu (Isles) -- Name & Device registered

1153) Robert of Carreg Wen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1154) Matsunaga Haru (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1155) Davin Kinnard MacAilean (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1156) Edward of Malygos (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1157) Nafar of Corvus (Unknown) -- Name registered

1158) Henrik der Herzhaft (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1159) Raven Schneckenberg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1160) Avicia de Na Baiona (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1161) Jorm of Corvus (Unknown) -- Name registered

1162) Miro Martellus (Unknown) -- Name registered

1163) Valeria Cabrielli (Unknown) -- Name registered

1164) Etiennette Dubord dite Desmarais (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1165) Agnes Wurtman (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1166) Aria Carra (Unknown) -- Name registered

1167) Clyde of House Straight Arrow (Unknown) -- Name registered

1168) Arianna Foxford (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1169) Cassian Black Rune (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1170) Conrí Mac Eógain (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

1171) Sonya Black Rune (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1172) Cassandra de Lorraine (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1173) Monique Marie Sauniere (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1174) Jessica Llyrindi of Northmarch (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1175) Pwyll pen Tyrhon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1176) Talanque (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1177) Jerome Robert of McKenna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1178) Eyana bat David (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1179) Fredrick of WoodLyn (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1180) Lewis the Landless (Western Seas) -- Name registered

1181) Toranaka Yojiro (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1182) Miranda Douglas of Schiehallion (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1183) Anne de Villanova (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1184) Kerridwen de Merioneth (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1185) Aarond the Grey (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1186) Aurelia of Ashton (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1187) Caedmon Gordon (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1188) Thomas Buttesthorn of Ayle (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1189) Gottfrid Liljebjörn (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1190) Charmaine de Chanson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1191) Evron Beaumaris the Gallowglass (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1192) Bartholomew Knowles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1193) Ian Duncan MacEachran (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1194) Rosemary Petsley (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1195) Taliesin d'Acre (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1196) Miscel of Lyonesse (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1197) William the True (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1198) Esteban Diaz de la Mancha (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1199) Obedia la Calavera (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1200) Catelin O'Kelley (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1201) Deborah D'Argonne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1202) Griffin Crosthwait (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

1203) Christel Leake (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1204) Celeste d’Arles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1205) Tristan Everhart (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1206) Dvora Iador (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1207) Dafydd Gwynfardd (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1208) Erekose von Dragasus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1209) Damon of the Lake that Flames (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1210) Mistral de l'Isle sur Tarn (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1211) Helena Schwarzedrachen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1212) Keradwc an Cai (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1213) Yasmeen Bakhtar (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1214) Ascelyn Fraser Sommerhawke (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1215) Brianna Laurina de Winton (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1216) Kevan o Rathkeale (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1217) Peterzolledin de Arroyo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1218) Umm Sulaiman Safia al-Bakhtariyya (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1219) Talena Blackwolf of Evanshire (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1220) Emrys Montgomery (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1221) Leximus Taurus (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1222) Elizabeth Annora Dernelof (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1223) Gilbert Rhys MacLachlan (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1224) Sinech ingen Conchobair ui Briuin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1225) Erwin Bloodaxe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1226) Greywolf (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1227) Madog Maelgwn ap Llywelyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1228) Elspeth ni Conchobhair o Ciarraighe (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1229) Giddeon the Fierce (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1230) Megwynne Seonaid of Loch Lomand (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1231) Tor of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1232) Stephanos apo ti Chios (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1233) Torin o' the Dell (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1234) Eibhilín inghean Laisréni (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1235) Jumana al Zarqa (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1236) Katrín Stefánsdóttir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1237) Edmund Renfield Wanderscribe (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1238) Eilonwy de Lyur (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1239) Alejandro de Salamanca (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1240) Meg Shelford (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1241) Arthur Glendower (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1242) Marie Glendower (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1243) Persephone of Woodland (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1244) Daniel the Bard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1245) Avram of Mercia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1246) Candace of Dragonstower (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1247) Eadmond du Battlemont (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1248) Cedric the Dark (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1249) Käthe Willig von Mainz (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1250) Randolph the Devious (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1251) Joscelyn Fitzharry of Gillyflower (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1252) Gwydiaan am y'Gorlwyn (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1253) Anna McAyre of Gorabh (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1254) Thelin von Kallenbach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1255) Brann Morgan Dunmore of Galloway (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1256) Sweyn MacChlurain of Helsingør (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1257) Robert of the Isles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1258) Sine NicChluarain (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1259) Ceridwen MacAoudhegain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1260) Quiauhxochitl (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1261) Mairi-Kathleen nic Lauren (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1262) Signy Dimmridaela (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1263) Amandine du Gourdon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1264) Jean Louis de la Bête (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1265) Morton the Grey (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1266) Morgunn Ravenstone of Tantalon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1267) Luxandra of Altumbrea (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1268) Vanessa de Linn (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1269) Jayme O'Darcy of Glen Laurie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1270) Ginevra Francesca Pallucchini (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1271) Alacya Daveraugh (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1272) Thomas of Whitelow (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1273) Baer of the Golden Oak (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1274) Clarissa Elana de Perrenoud (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1275) Alatiel de Montfort of Reading-wood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1276) Annalind Airamid the Healer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1277) Joanna de Lisane (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1278) Roana of Wyvernweald (Gyldenholt) -- Name registered

1279) Goldwyn of Britain (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1280) Michelle de Feraud (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1281) Liala Alacrán de las Campañas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1282) Alexander le Bonhomme (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1283) Fiona O'Morain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1284) Ilya the Fey (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1285) George of Glen Laurie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1286) Honorah de Wink de Leigh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1287) Elgil Mardil of Dor-Mallos (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1288) Karl de Blenkinsopp (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1289) Kaarna of the Amethyst (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1290) Philip of Meadhe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1291) Lavendyr Eglantyne (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1292) Craig of the Chambers (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1293) Soren Blackwine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1294) Katerina of Enchanted Lakes (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1295) Wyomer the Merciful (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1296) Sophia de Leon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1297) Alaric Erskin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1298) Bartholomew Gwaltrudd O'Cullaighne (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1299) Carlotta the Lost (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1300) Anthea MacGillivray of Cairnagad (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1301) Dorian Longwind of Neumes (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1302) Harbert de Guilbert (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1303) Leila Dusterwinkle of Huntingtonwoods (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1304) Branwyn fer' Corran (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1305) Gershom ibn Zabara (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1306) Morgana of the Crystal Wells (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1307) Morganthe of Nordwache (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1308) Nikolai Syekol (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1309) Tymothy of Tallowcross (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1310) Paul the Dark (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1311) Thom the Tanner (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1312) Auberon Cirin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1313) Aurelia Vipsania Gallio (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1314) Alianora of Aberdeen (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

1315) Baylock of the East (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1316) Gary Lee of Holywell (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1317) Ionnes Leckie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1318) Ambyth de Fontaine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1319) Alistar of Brienne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1320) Dubhessa MacLochlainn (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1321) Gabrielle Sternschauer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1322) Alan of the Bright Lands (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1323) Arinbjorn Talverri (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1324) Vladimir iz Livonii (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1325) Elizabeth Tremayne of Silverleaf (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1326) Sian Bharbara ni Carragh (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1327) Iana of Tallowcross (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1328) Bedwyr ap Cynan (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1329) Hedgia du Loup (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1330) Corvus Kyven (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1331) Alithea ferch Rhys of Birchum (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1332) Matti Turkulainen (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1333) Waleran Mungo MacMungo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1334) Caitlin mac Cumhaill na Cruachan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1335) Brad of Cambria (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1336) Olwen of Harpingdale (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1337) Margarette Cathrine Helen de Burgh of Silvermoor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1338) Megan aes Dana (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1339) Cynan an Math Mer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1340) Dana O'Lawler (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1341) Enyd Draenengles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1342) Morgan of Marionwood (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1343) Alaric Wulfgar of Amberwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1344) Frank of Wales (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1345) Robert Milne Stebbings (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1346) Olaf Olafson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1347) Roark Wulfkynde the Peacock (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1348) Evah Marguerita Palma de Yuste (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1349) Elizabeth of Esvere (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

1350) Branwen ferch Rhys (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1351) Ceinwen Haele Cynwyth (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1352) Chloe Marie de Amedea (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1353) Eanswyth de Burthoswald (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1354) Leopold Lothringen (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1355) William Nighthawk of the Wastes (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1356) Charles of Shepardswell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1357) Irene Elise Brabant of Swabia (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1358) Ann Marie du Moineau Chantant (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1359) Jihan um Omar (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1360) Astriel of Smael Nest (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1361) Herrel of Smael Nest (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1362) Calista nic Ghille Andrais (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1363) Chenan du Cheval (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1364) Leona Alwyn (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1365) Rathyen de Bures of Acton (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1366) Rosamonde de l'Oiselet (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1367) Susana of Dunstan (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1368) Eliada Melisande d'Alessandria (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1369) Shawn of Stagira (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1370) Adrianna Somerset Morgan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1371) Edmund Graham (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1372) James of Baldridge (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1373) Cecily Marie de Montague (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1374) Gowan FitzGrey (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1375) Kathleen of the Golden Fingers (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1376) Karl Tynken (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1377) Rebekah Billaur of the Rain Winds (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1378) Josselyn ferch Rhys (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1379) Alys Meghan Cattewynne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1380) Cephius de Valletta (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1381) Antara of Leeds (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1382) Christine Ariadne of Gwynedd (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1383) Michael Städtler Zweihänder (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1384) Gwydia Arrocastre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1385) Rowland Arrowcastre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1386) Jeremy FitzMartin of Angoulême (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1387) Ivon of Darkforest (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1388) Alethea O'Malley (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1389) Suleiman ibn al-Khattaru (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1390) Melusine of Windhill Wood (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1391) Wulfnoth macFinn O'Domhnaill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1392) Moriagh Teige O'Flaithbheartaigh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1393) Kendra Grey (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1394) Gideon ben Levi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1395) Mwynen Lynnette Chartier (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1396) Amée Renée Cateline Marchand (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1397) Tristan Keck (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1398) Agelos Evienece (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1399) Jill Blackhorse (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1400) Katarina Romana (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1401) Jean Paul du Monde (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1402) Lughaid Eamon MacDiarmid (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1403) Matthew of Paisley (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1404) Richard Vladimir Dracon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1405) Micheal of the Daugava (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1406) Sarra Hrafnhildr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1407) Christiana Romero de Perca (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1408) Robyn Lon Creighton of Thorndyke (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1409) Jean Grondin the Basque (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1410) Collette la Fleur des Jardins (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1411) Friedrich Ethelred aus Schloss Trier (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1412) Katrina Adeline aus Drachenfels Festung (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1413) Colleen of Dael (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1414) Katarina Summerfeld (Western Seas) -- Name registered

1415) Melandra of the Woods (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1416) Hagar Stromburg Blackrune (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1417) John of the Pines (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1418) Linnet of Liddington (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1419) Caoimhghin O'Dalaigh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1420) Katherine Elizabeth MacGregor (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1421) Thorbjorn Half-Axe (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1422) Uileam Longbow (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1423) Keith of Long Shore (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1424) Tybalt di Milano (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1425) Donwenna Beast Healer of Hawksheye (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1426) Montagne Maximilian de Lyon (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1427) Peter Francis Christopher Michaels (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1428) Alfrede Raedwald of Devennport (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1429) Chrysogon of the Isles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1430) Kathleen Lennox (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1431) Lilias Cruithnechán of Eilean a' Cheo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1432) Ias Mustelus of Silver Oak (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1433) Waymer (of the Estrella War) (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1434) Aaron Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1435) Bjarni Thorvarsson of Hillstead (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1436) Seryana Ravensdottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1437) Cyfadda of Dymfymmif (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1438) Simon Greyarrow (Unknown) -- Name registered

1439) Aurora de Ivory (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1440) Michael Anwyl (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1441) Oki Tatsu (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1442) Ian Bruce MacRae (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1443) Stephen Trahern (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1444) Adrienne Morgaine de Beaumont (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1445) Siobhan ni Diarmaid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1446) Phillip Sprague (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1447) Seóinin Grewar of Loch Katrine (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1448) Fleur de Valais (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1449) Morgaine Brisen (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1450) Catharine Wyndsford (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1451) Ivan Blackrune (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1452) Louisa LochSkye (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1453) Ann Kathryn McClure (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1454) Tanar Longspear (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1455) Marian le Faegey Heart (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1456) Shirkuh al-Athir (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1457) Ariel Giboul des Montagnes (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1458) Edward Strong of Exeter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1459) Friedrich Stolzadler von Allensbach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1460) Stephel of Fenwood Knoll (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1461) Raghnailt Renlee O'Raghallaigh (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1462) Talorc Brennon Pittenweem (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1463) Aislinn Avia of the Sparrow Hawk (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1464) Gwyneth Wallis Amberon of Glendwry (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1465) Gwynevere of Riesling (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1466) Juliana de l'Eglantier (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1467) Aldwin Ian Mac Kechnie (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1468) Audrianna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1469) Caitlin Wayfarer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1470) Rouland Carre (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1471) Khalid ibn Haroun al-Aqrab (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1472) Medb the Spinner (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1473) Llywelyn Gwehydd Pentrelasleygercaerdydd ap Gwilym (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1474) Original Nightshade (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1475) Halldór Skaptason (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1476) Peter Bentarrow (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1477) Wulfhere Slående Falk (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1478) Ælric Landolf (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1479) Daveed of Granada (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1480) Mark von Salzburg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1481) Musa ibn Ibrahim al-Athir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1482) Bors of Blackheath (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1483) Edward de Anvil (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1484) Jakeonda Morgan Thomley (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1485) Liam Airged Luak Nathair (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1486) Roque Cartelle de Leon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1487) Shala of the Angels (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1488) Ragnar Torbjörn (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1489) Merry of Wintermist (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1490) Morton Cheshire of Hearthwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1491) Geoffrey de Blenkinsopp (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1492) Nordhoff Orfnersson (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1493) Jorg Siggeirsson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1494) Kendrik Boise (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1495) Johannes von Bern (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1496) Marcus Naturalis (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1497) Madeleine FitzRobert de la Foret (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1498) Philip the Apparently Harmless (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1499) Ifor ap Nynniaw o Wynnedd (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1500) Johnathan Heydon of Fox Hollow (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1501) Judith Heather Blackrune (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1502) Brian Ringweaver (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1503) Alisoun al-Bunni (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1504) Craig of the Glyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1505) Egill von Stahl (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1506) Etienne Pèlerin du Fauçoneau (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1507) Margaret Brownwell (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1508) Onio Yuriko (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1509) Catriona Mairghread nic Aiath (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1510) Uilliam of Reisling (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1511) Ajax Thermopylokles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1512) Duncan Crockett MacKay (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1513) Monique Larrivé (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1514) Jehanne Eloise de la Mer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1515) Roxanne Branna de la Mer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1516) Kathleen Shire du Loc (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1517) Rathfled du Noir (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1518) Giacomo Boconio (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1519) Jeanette Elene Cadieux des Lauriaux (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1520) Balin of Canterbury (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1521) Catherine Hope Hastings (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1522) Alberic Kentigern (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1523) Ian of the Isle (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1524) Rufus Tenstone (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1525) Sibylla Greystone of Stotesbury (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1526) Adelicia Marie di Rienzi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1527) Stefan Wasniewski Ste Kolm (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1528) Draigen MacConn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1529) Angus Turloc McClellan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1530) Colm Dubh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1531) Aladric of Litchfield (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1532) George of Lancashire (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1533) Lyris Wordsmith (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1534) Alistar Sean Lamont (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1535) Aislinn of Darkenwald (Unknown) -- Name registered

1536) Andrew Drexler (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1537) Gunter Koph Jaegger (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1538) Little Morgan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1539) Ysenda de Gray (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1540) Caradoc Danyllson of Botley Grange (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1541) Devin Killian (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1542) Macrina di Napoli (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1543) Aurelia d'Ouessant (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1544) Thorarin of the Desert (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1545) William Silverwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1546) Matthew Death Lyon of Aix (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1547) Angharad ferch Gruffydd ap Rhodri (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1548) Susan of the Golden Heart (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1549) Megwyn O'Bardain of Caledon Wood (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1550) Maelynn of Sutherland (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1551) Tiergan Mac an Druaidh (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1552) Molly Gill Brae (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1553) Gwyneth Llywelyn Dywyll (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1554) Thorin Rifnar (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1555) Michael O'George (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1556) Dafyd the Scribe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1557) Vildan el-Taalebatun (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1558) Annalynn Julianna de Ros (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1559) Roland of Skep Glen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1560) Gerhard von Regensburg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1561) Alexandria Elizabeth Vallandigham of Cambria (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1562) Anne of Dinas Emrys (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1563) Connor Thornhill (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1564) Ysabet ferch Gwydyon (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1565) Demetria of Chios (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1566) Maggie of Cnoc Cait (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1567) Ralf of Oak Lawn the Oxhandler (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1568) Angelique Thibodeau (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1569) Olafr Melrakki (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1570) Stevan Von Adelereswegen (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

1571) Ragnall of Winterhill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1572) Tobias Meerschlange (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1573) Tunnin of Breminmore (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1574) Tessie of Skye (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1575) Cynthia Lloyd of Hightower (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1576) Domingo Diaz de la Vega (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1577) Elaine of Elswicke (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1578) Alethea MacNaradhaigh (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1579) William Kyle of the Wilderness (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1580) Abotar of Isenshire (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1581) Máire Catriona of Peridot Isle (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1582) William Tinker (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1583) Aleh (Alex?) (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1584) Giovanni di Fiamma (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1585) Eoin MacCumhail (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1586) Gertraud von Wuerzburg (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1587) Saroj Gauari Dvija (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1588) Sorcha Rafenild Darkeyes (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1589) Albyn Buckthorne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1590) Diana Ausonia di Nápoli (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1591) Cináed the Potter (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1592) Richard Surefoot Mallory (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1593) David de la Croupe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1594) Mordock von Rügen (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

1595) Sasha Dmitrievich Dozortsev (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1596) Michael Fearghus MacCuimhal (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1597) Valeria Nausicaa Arion (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1598) Deirdre the Warrener (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1599) Rafael Mercùrio (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1600) Gilbert of Greenhaven (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1601) Alexandra of Aquitaine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1602) Caoimhe ó Raghalligh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1603) Andrei Grigorievich Topolev (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1604) Theoddegn Bloodaxe (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1605) Thorfinn Asleifsson the Solemn (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1606) Anna of Eichenwald (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1607) Morgan Kildarby (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1608) Antonia de Gallicia (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1609) Caoilfhionn of the Glen (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1610) Durinmar the Smith (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1611) Richard of Wolfscairn (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1612) Francine de Ruen (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1613) Finn Mathie (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1614) Thomas Edward Dudley (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1615) Arthur of Ankeridge (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1616) Bartholmew Baskin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1617) Dieter Eric von Metzger (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1618) Edward Longhair (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1619) Giovanni Gregoreo of Genoa (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1620) Lucrezia-Isabella di Freccia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1621) Morganna Temmaca (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1622) Natal'ya L'vovicha (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1623) Stephen Bastard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1624) Stephen de Bracieux (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1625) Sarah Croft (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1626) Eoforhild of Cantwarabyrig (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1627) Leopold der Erforscher (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1628) Brian mac Rannall of Graig na Manach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1629) Vyvyene von Cnutlingen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1630) Isobel Ramsay (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1631) Robin Dragonsinger (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1632) Valentina Isabella Rosati (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1633) Adelaide von Scheinfurt (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1634) Adrienne Alyce o the Dell (Unknown) -- Name registered

1635) Jonathas Randall (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1636) Melaina Caerlaverock (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1637) Uther of Wroxham (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1638) Kachigatai Shiro (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1639) Ívarr Sigurðarson (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1640) Bronwyn ferch Gwalchlas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1641) Dietmar von Straubing (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1642) Ysabeau Eileanoir de la Chanson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1643) Connor Andrew McEwan (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1644) William Hurstmonceux (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1645) Amy of Calafia (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1646) Temair Brecc inghen Choluim (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

1647) Isabelle Lyonesse of Dore (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1648) Seannait Grimsdottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1649) Tegan of Rolaie Halle (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1650) Thomas the Potter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1651) Caitlin of the Desert Oaks (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

1652) Jacomus Wyndswift (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1653) Jenara Wyndswift (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1654) Gautier d'Isigny-sur-Mer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1655) Mariola Bucchi degli Fiori (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1656) Talia Woods (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1657) Michaela di Fiesole (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1658) Oriana Nicola Courtenay (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1659) Raphael of Silverdale (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1660) Timon the Heretic (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1661) Tòmas Youngerson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1662) James Vincent Montgomery (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1663) Laura Ynez Cazador de Guzmán (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1664) Alexander von Thurn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1665) Barbara of Rodhalh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1666) Katherine Kerr of the Hermitage (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1667) Leora Seo Reod (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1668) Alais Nic Thighearnáin (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1669) Eibhilín Nic Thighearnáin (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1670) Angus MacPherson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1671) Daniel of Darach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1672) Maria Catalina de la Encarnacion (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1673) Áine inghean Olibhéir uí Cheallaigh (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1674) Cystennin ap Geraint (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1675) Jeanne Marie la Verriere (Elfsea) -- Name & Device registered

1676) Marc de Beaumanoir (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1677) Phelan Kell (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1678) William Jakes (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1679) Viviana le Pryce (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1680) Corwin the Red (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1681) Isa Anabela Eliot (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1682) Merideth of Rhododdyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1683) Jontan of Iceland (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1684) Margaret of Starkhafn (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1685) Siobhan Faol Schatha (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1686) Theobald Oneglove (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1687) Focarta Faolmear (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1688) Morwenna Gwir (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1689) Caintigern of Ainsley (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1690) Peregrine of Westerness (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1691) Wolfram von Dietzenbach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1692) Liam Ó Maoilriaghain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1693) Everard de Selborne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1694) Rosalinda Beatriz de Carrasco (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1695) Téres de la Maunche (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1696) Sayyida As-Sadaf (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

1697) Juliana of Aschurt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1698) Wynne Snowmane of Ravens Keep (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1699) Fortuna Norreys (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1700) Rose Marie von Saarbrücken (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1701) Cormak McMurtaugh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1702) Ariane de Brie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1703) Irina Dionisiya Tolochkova (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1704) Nicolete de Brabant (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

1705) Zeathna the Illusive (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1706) Siobhán Chantoiseau de Longpont sur Orges (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1707) Tiernan O'Shea (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1708) Kane MacMaghnus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1709) Marc of the Dell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1710) Wolf Thoraldsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1711) Ealasaid Catriona nyn Uilleim (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1712) Finna Hálfdanardóttir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1713) Dawud bin Jabrial (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1714) Isabella Dragomani (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1715) Isobel Roland (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1716) Lucas d'Avignon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1717) Rosalyn d'Alban (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1718) Adele de Maiseres (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1719) Ceina of Ballyhawke (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1720) Chrétienne de Haverington (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1721) Gorlan of the Red Lands (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1722) Heloys de Mont Saint Michel (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1723) Ulfrikr Bjornssen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1724) Gregory the Musician (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1725) Heinrich der Gelehrte (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1726) Tarub Alegria al-Wadi (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1727) Katharine Nic Canna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1728) Jeanne Alwyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1729) Shehira of Alexandria (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1730) Jamie Snawberd of Ross (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1731) Lynn of Loch Carron (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1732) Isabel de Triana (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1733) Shimazu Kinuko Ayame (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1734) Faílenn Lonn inghean uí Thighearnaigh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1735) William le Fendur (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1736) Lorenzo Sansovino (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1737) Catriona Isabel MacFarlane (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1738) Garrett O'Doherty (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1739) Johannes Speiß von Hochwald (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1740) Perrin Ghelincx (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1741) Mateo de Fortuna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1742) Collinvar of Reisling (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1743) Linda del Lago (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

1744) Matthias von Barrister (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1745) Torgan Mongke (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1746) Baybars ibn Abdallah al-Qasimi (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1747) Colin of Eilean Donan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1748) Gaston du Bois (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1749) Lochlan Wick of Brindlemyre (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1750) Duncan Graeme (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1751) Nothmund Houndswain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1752) Bébhinn le Cuilter (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1753) Kathalyn Nimet (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1754) Arthur Knox (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

1755) Ingrid Gerdesdottir (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1756) Isolde Baird (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1757) Miguel Christobar Amadeo de Zaragoza (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1758) Sigurðr Gargansauga (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1759) Safiyyah bint Firas al-Khayyami (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1760) Míchél MacDara (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1761) Jesse of the North (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1762) Kael Blackrune (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1763) Anne de Vere of Brittany (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1764) Will Schuyler the Younger (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1765) Ann Travers of Amberlye (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1766) Aidan McWolf (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1767) Patrick of Mindrum (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1768) Catja Katrinovna Aglondare (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

1769) Claryce of Manchester (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1770) Mivanou merch Deicyn Maur (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1771) Mary of Carreg Wen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1772) Ryon Brekesword de Hawkley (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1773) Cristeane Regan MacNab (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1774) Jane Godwin (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1775) Zhivana Anastasiia Svemirovna (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1776) Abigail of Lough Derravara (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1777) Edaine McAulley of Ritterwald (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1778) James of the Marsh (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1779) Allen of House Latimer (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1780) Dirk del Prestes (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1781) Lars Greystorm (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1782) Hrothbeorht Matheus (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1783) Amanda O'Kellahan (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1784) Iomhar MacThaimhis o Chairngorm (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1785) Jarnulf of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1786) Khalil Habib Azil Rasmanjani (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1787) Oengus MacPaddrick MacPherson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1788) Ruslan Kievskii (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1789) Seamus of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1790) Tycho Kepler (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1791) Lierna Nic Kenna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1792) Fallan of Hathyrwyk (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1793) Bran mac Máeli Brigte (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1794) Bronwyn uerch Maelgwn O'Gwynedd (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1795) Cáel of Skey (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1796) Christina Ebenstein (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1797) Aliena de Savigny (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1798) Benedict Stonhewer of Askerigg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1799) Emrys Tudur (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1800) Ferran of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1801) Iarnulfr Thorolffson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1802) Michael vomme Harze (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1803) Brighid Bansealgaire ni Muirenn (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1804) Branwen ferch Dafydd (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1805) Ivan the Capable (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1806) Madelaine Popejoy de Saint-Michel (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1807) Maykin Crofte (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1808) Némdaille Fholtchaem ingen Broin (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1809) THorfastr Varinsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1810) Tora Taka (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1811) Eoin Fionn mac Cionaoith (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1812) Murtaugh the Galloglas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1813) Aislinn ingen uí Chaiside (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1814) Caitriona of Nordwache (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1815) Brian Brock (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1816) Clariandra of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1817) Lancetta da Fiore Rosa (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1818) Miriam of Ried bei Kerzers (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1819) Lúarán MacCearnaigh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1820) Einar Sclater of Orkney (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1821) Megen Paget (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1822) Elias ibn Nijm Zurafa (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

1823) Magnus Scott (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1824) Thomas Greenbriar (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1825) Serena Nickolei (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1826) Nicolette of Dun Or (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

1827) Sigmund Svertingsson (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

1828) Kæll of the Broken Tower (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1829) Anastasia of Borkenholt (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

1830) Sorcha inghean ui Uidhir (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1831) Alric von Merzig (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1832) Fulk de Cherbourg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1833) Magnus Nathir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1834) Sanchia da Sylva (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1835) Jedetta Elena Jakobsdatter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1836) Mary of Melita (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1837) Thorkell Kettleson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1838) Arnfridr Hulfrdanr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1839) Bethany Haywards (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1840) Emma of Wolvercote (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1841) Gilbert de Montfort (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1842) Ilar the Cheerful (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1843) Martuccio Cavalcanti (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1844) Rosa of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1845) Stephen of the Hospital (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1846) Bernard Stirling (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1847) Marcus Niger (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1848) Niamh Dubheasa ingen Awenydd (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1849) Fionnbharr Seabhac (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1850) Ihon MacLucas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1851) Kára Ortwins tohter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1852) Karl Haraldsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1853) Steffan the Scrivener (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1854) Kieran le Dragoner (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1855) Antoinette Isabeau du Dauphiné (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1856) Ævarr inn viðforli (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1857) Ishiyami Isawi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1858) Stefen Winter von Rosenheim (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

1859) Ghislaine of Calafia (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1860) Moira MacPherson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1861) Seónaid inghean Sheathain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1862) Aine of Dreiburgen (Dreiburgen) -- Name registered

1863) Mary Catherine of Mull (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1864) Alix de Albeni (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1865) Margaret MacIain of Lochwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1866) William Wiseheart (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1867) Helena Lucchese (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1868) Hugo das Baldheart (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1869) Erich von Drachenholz (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1870) Edward Blosseville de Monreale (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1871) Johanna of Lincolnshire (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1872) Muirghein Morrison (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1873) Shaun Patrick O'Donovan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1874) Angus Dugald MacLeod (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1875) Andreas Linkshänder von Rosenfeld (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1876) Katerina von Karling (Western Seas) -- Name registered

1877) Cecilia la Feconda (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1878) Grace Emeline of Ravenswood (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1879) Tomas mac Caoil (Unknown) -- Name registered

1880) Gemma Rosalia (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1881) Maeve Bandruid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1882) Caillech Brigte (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1883) Owen Liam ap Poul Tallen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1884) Thorfinn Gudrodsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1885) Santiago of the Angels (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1886) Isabella Cortes de Almeida (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

1887) Tegan N'Gavin of Calder (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1888) Edward of Hartwell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1889) Draga von Falkenstein (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1890) Ishii of Tombo Maru (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1891) Ungust filius Antonii (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1892) Lasairfhiona inghean Fhaolain mhic Leoid (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

1893) Charwen Greystorm (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1894) Colin the Stout (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1895) Connor Wulfric MacNeill (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1896) Sciath ingen Eachduinn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1897) Finnguala ingen uí Medra (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1898) Lishka Cheglakova (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1899) Ieuan Chwith (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1900) Bartholomew Marchant of Studley Green (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1901) Francesco Cristi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1902) Ariana Irene de Caro (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1903) Patrick of Avebury (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1904) Sharif Bluehands (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1905) Emma Rose de Harfleur (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

1906) Liuete Liana da Luna (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1907) Marie Aoibeall (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1908) Tatiana MacPherson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1909) Cyrie Evaine Deloraine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1910) Brian Mor O'Brian (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1911) Helga Iden dohtir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1912) Malcolm Aikman (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1913) Alusdar Ciotac (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1914) Alusdar O’Dane (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1915) Hothgar of Corvus (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1916) Katherine of Scarborough (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1917) Hadassa Rubinsdochter van der Meer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1918) Katharine de Mirabeau (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1919) Una mannvitsbrekka (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1920) Ursella of Rowantree (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1921) Seán mac Aodha Uí Conghaile (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1922) Aluara verch Morgan ap Rhys (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1923) Draco de Monte Cassino (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1924) Gwendolen of Cairnryan (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1925) Ioan Breaksword (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1926) Morgan mac Máeláin (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

1927) Siobhan ingen in Chamsroin (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

1928) Brynhildr Vilhjálmsdóttir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1929) Harald Hlatur Drengur (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1930) Nikodemus Volk (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1931) Nya of Corvus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1932) William Hethefelde (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

1933) Eleyn Scrivener (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1934) Elizaveta Arievna Lebedeva (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1935) Emma Wolvyne (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1936) Robert Wright (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1937) Sárnat ingen mhic Caille (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1938) Tuolf Egilson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1939) Dannicus Bruticus (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1940) Ian Kendrick (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1941) Laichain Kinnaird (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1942) Anabel de Marseille (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

1943) Arthur FitzGerald of Salisbury (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1944) Kevin Daniel Madoc (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1945) Mordechai ben Avraham (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1946) Robin Stryker Fortunatus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1947) Bera skytja (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1948) Michael of Melphe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1949) David Campbell (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

1950) Elisabetta Malipiero (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1951) Qara Unegen (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

1952) Vincenzo Pasquale d'Anza (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1953) Duncan Llywellyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1954) Callin Líathain O'Neill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1955) Coinneach Kyllyr of Kilernan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1956) Quintin Lawless (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1957) Saher de Wahull (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1958) Shaia the Gipsy (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1959) Enrique Matias de Rojas (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1960) Iago of Orkney (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1961) Jarucha Delamare (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1962) Katherine de Whitacre (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1963) Culfre MacQuohollister (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

1964) Rob the Traveler (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1965) William of the Forest (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1966) Gwenllian Pengrych verch Rhys (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1967) James ap Llywellen of Caid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1968) Mora Gowe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1969) Cedric of Myrmidon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1970) Angel la Fiera (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1971) Aoife ingen mhic Uighilin (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

1972) Arturous Eugenious (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1973) Douglas rauðskegg (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1974) Alys Chauntrey (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

1975) Egil Thorsen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1976) Gwerith Vran (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1977) Jason le Mad Brewer (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1978) Darius Drake Blackacre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1979) Czina Angielczyka (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1980) Red of Trimaris (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1981) Arianwen arient verch Rhys ap Morgan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1982) Kiena Gledston (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1983) Ulrich Heinrich (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1984) Celesta Vianello (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1985) Elspeth Colquhoun (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1986) Devin Mendrod (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1987) Franchesca MacBeth (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1988) Jamie Mac Fionnlaigh (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

1989) THórunn the wise (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1990) Albrecht von Kallenberg (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

1991) Gaukr mjoksiglandi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1992) Jordan of Marlborough (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

1993) Ewe Notte Mée (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1994) Deodonatus Cervarius (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

1995) Rosa Maria da Cosenza (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1996) Steffen von Ostdorf (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1997) Amos the Pious (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

1998) Basil Emerson of Canterbury (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

1999) Eabha inghean Domhnaill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2000) Lijss van den Kerckhove (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2001) Santine Westmerland of Ravenstonedale (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2002) Leonarda del Chiaro (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2003) Fatimah al-Zarqa' al-Rakkasah (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2004) Najmun issa al-Andalusiyya (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2005) Tegan verch Morgant (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2006) Valerie of House Ritterwald (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2007) Bjartmarr of Angels (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2008) Daphne of Penguinroost (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2009) Dolores de Avila (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2010) Faoiltighearna ní Dhuinn (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2011) Stryker Dondardi (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

2012) THorfinnr Bjarnason (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2013) Sigvaldr Hauksson (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2014) Marona an Rudah Madad (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2015) Altan Gal (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2016) Dhugal MacBrewer (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2017) Olwen of Carreg Wen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2018) Theodosia of the Isles (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2019) Robert Crosar (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2020) Hew Mar (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

2021) Grimr Askmaðr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2022) Iuliana de Ravenna (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

2023) Erich der Suchenwirth zum Schwarzenkatze (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2024) Jacques de Fairmont (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2025) Ránulfr Thorfinnsson (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2026) Magnus der Lescher (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2027) Fabian Ricardo Cordon (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2028) Macha Drake (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2029) Bríg ingen mhic Raith (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2030) Tiberius Veslusius Loricorinus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2031) Anne de Beausoleil (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2032) Duncan MacBryce (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2033) Etienne of Burgundy (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2034) Caterina di Cellini (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2035) Constantine mac Gavin mec Dhomhnuill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2036) Caitrin ingen Tigernaig (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2037) Antoinette Rosaura de La Villaverde (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2038) Rajid ibn Hana (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2039) Æoelwig Æoelfwigson (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2040) Valerie de Barberaque (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2041) Cellaigh O'Donoghue (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2042) Ellisif Leifsdóttir (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2043) Mina de Valencia y Alacar (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2044) Nathanial Davidson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2045) Theodric of Pavia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2046) Juanica Montanez (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2047) Martin Monteyro do Monte (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2048) Abba Nargyile (Unknown) -- Name registered

2049) Antonius of Nordwache (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2050) Seanach Aradinius (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2051) Cormac O'Dunne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2052) Geneviève d'Orléans (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2053) Mathias Hakonan (Unknown) -- Name registered

2054) Hadassah Sarai bas Yossi (Dun Or) -- Name registered

2055) Finieous Balzac (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2056) Kameria of the Iron Maiden (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2057) Cynthia of Dunbar (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2058) Pádraig Óconnell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2059) Siobhán na bhFeadh (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2060) Eleanor de Passavant (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2061) Cassie Charlesworth (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2062) Catelin Avenel (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2063) Elisheva bat Yisrael (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2064) Ginevra da Cunha (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2065) Jordana Aveline of Erroll (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2066) Leonidas Tzannavaris (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2067) Marion Fitzthomas (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2068) Maximillian d'Erembourg (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2069) Phillip Quartermain (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2070) Tighearnán Cearrbhach Ó Faoláin (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2071) Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2072) Vígúlfr inn norroeni (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2073) Saria of Yggdrasil House (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2074) Talitha de Bard (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2075) Warin Flecher (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2076) Katryn Brynsdotter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2077) Marcán hua Máel Chathaig (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2078) Alienor d'Orliens (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2079) Herculle de Bourbon l'Archambault (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2080) Shawn de Wynter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2081) Fagan the Pure (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2082) Arye ben Ezra (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2083) Wolferam Zenthffeer (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2084) Robyn FitzOsbern (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2085) Broinnfind Caíreach of Blackmoor (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2086) Drake Ulrich (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2087) Gueseppi Giovanni (Unknown) -- Name registered

2088) Helga gylðir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2089) Jay of Iron Maiden (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2090) John the Brittle (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2091) Justin Brekleg (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2092) Kate of Lamlash (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2093) Lorccan ua Cinne'ide (Nordwache) -- Name registered

2094) Sabah bint Taj (Nordwache) -- Name registered

2095) Anne Cathryn of Wicken Bonhunt (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2096) Nonne Reerdan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2097) Fearghus the Elder (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2098) Avina Moncrieffe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2099) Khudashka Fomma (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2100) William Marschfeldt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2101) Cesare of Lyondemere (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2102) Sviatoslava Akilina Vasil'evskaia zhena Nicolaia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2103) Agis Sagareos (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2104) Cathelina della Vigne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2105) Jason ap Griffin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2106) Makoto of Orkney (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2107) Willen de Cræk (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2108) Diana d'Avignon (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2109) Dalla Ormarsdóttir (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2110) THórey Sólvarardóttir (Þórey) (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2111) Celinda de Cordova (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2112) Drusus von augsburg (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2113) Mayken de Houtman (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

2114) Edgar Chiswick (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2115) Erasmus MacBain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2116) Betsabea da Venezia (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2117) Bercilak von Nuremberg (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

2118) Vaklav The Wend (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2119) Arioch von Darkholme (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2120) Magdi of Al-Sahid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2121) Marina Flores de Luna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2122) Rotheric Kynith (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2123) Blake of Gyldenholt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2124) Mattea di Lanciano (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

2125) Wilhelm von Frankfurt (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

2126) Valente Pastor de la Vega (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2127) William Bell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2128) Gaius Furius Marius (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2129) Dalphina Delacroix (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2130) Tamara of Many Horses (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2131) William de Grey (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2132) Colin MacDonald (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2133) Duncan Rose (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2134) Sayeua Bwnnok (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2135) Phelan de Bruce (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2136) Fíngin Ua Lorccáin (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2137) Ulf the Confused (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2138) Isabeau d'Aquitaine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2139) Stefanos Calise di Livorno (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2140) Amalgaid mac Donnucáin (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2141) Amya Weaver (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2142) Maren Lauitsdatter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2143) Christmas Caryl (al-Sahid) -- Name & Device registered

2144) Lucian Galenus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2145) Adelais de la Jupe Cramoisie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2146) Zhivana Igorevna (Unknown) -- Name registered

2147) Elizabeth Upton (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2148) Wihtstan Gravenor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2149) Lauren of Valley Azure (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2150) Takahara Ayame (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2151) Eric Hawkwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2152) Dagmar rauðkinn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2153) Ulf frá Tjörn (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2154) Magnus MacCormac (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2155) Alisoun de Clairvaux (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2156) Jessica Attenborough (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2157) Hunith Wen (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2158) Karl von Rothenberg (Calafia) -- Name registered

2159) Menalut le Rouge (Isles) -- Name & Device registered

2160) Michele du Chinon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2161) Rino tulema Kuresarre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2162) Jason of Birmingham (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

2163) Lance of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2164) Rennfield Trelain (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2165) Alexis MacTaggart (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2166) Kira di Angelo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2167) Ghendra Akari (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2168) Dylan Cardiff (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2169) Dragon Georg'ev syn Rudak (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2170) Eva de Castille (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2171) Gregory Lucan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2172) Leonardo Geminiani (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2173) Daniel von Ravensfelled (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2174) Anne Noe De York (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2175) Arina of the Romani (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2176) Parzival von Hamborg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2177) Aurelia della Rossa (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2178) Tonwen ferch Gryffyd Aur (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2179) Magdi Tynker (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2180) Wystan Albryght (al-Sahid) -- Name & Device registered

2181) Elena verch Gwalchmai (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2182) Kristofer Olafsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2183) Bjarki Magnússon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2184) Chipmonk of Starkhafn (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

2185) Enoch B ailey (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2186) Jeneuer Neuille (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2187) Konstantin Ulfsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2188) Sarah of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2189) Thor of Starkhafn (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2190) Bartholomew Gospatric (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

2191) Emeline of Mumbi (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

2192) Jane Grimm (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2193) Johan Grimm (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2194) Yamina al-Zahara bint Hatim (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2195) Crystylys del Mar (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2196) Gunther the EverReady (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2197) Alexander of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2198) Angus mac Bruide (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2199) Bjarki bildr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2200) Drew of Calafia (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2201) Esparza of Calafia (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2202) Geoffrey of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2203) Ioseph of Caer Bannog (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2204) Nicholas of Caer Bannog (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2205) Nick of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2206) Sean of Caer Bannog (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2207) Seicean Stais (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2208) Steve of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2209) Tokan dela Basura (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2210) Tom of the House of Pale Horse (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2211) Ludwig Mahler von Köln (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2212) Elo of the Isles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2213) Enid Gywr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2214) Garret Thornwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2215) Luca Serafini da Firenze (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2216) Tienshen Fallahan Kabal (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2217) Isabel Ruan de Aragon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2218) Jamaspi Karagush (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2219) Al Arslan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2220) Lothar zum Schwartzen Schild (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2221) Alithea de Rouen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2222) Jamie Muir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2223) Kaitlyn O'Mallin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2224) Gerrit d'Orleans (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2225) Patricius Arcuarius (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2226) Sorcha Caerlaverock (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2227) Taylor of Valley Azure (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2228) Tien Shin Fahalan Kabull of the Mountain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2229) Philip Berenger de Greylonde (Isles) -- Name & Device registered

2230) Andrew de Nottingham (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2231) Eirikr Ivarsson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2232) Gabriel MacMahan of Silverhall. (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2233) Lodovico Uccellini della Valle (Isles) -- Name & Device registered

2234) Caitríona le Fox (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2235) Veren Aski (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2236) Bernadette de Costa Tempestad (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

2237) Dafyd ap Tomas (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2238) Francisco Rojas de Gomez y Sandoval (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2239) Bonne de Traquair (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2240) Merewen of Warthwic (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2241) Grace Bywater (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2242) Wulfric Forlong of Falconhurst (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2243) Rayne Archer of Annan (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2244) Aelesia Marshall (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2245) Asa Askmath (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2246) Cecilia Dysney (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2247) Michel von Allerstetten (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2248) Philippe de la Maison Gris (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2249) Iague Margoni (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2250) Morgant Fagan (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2251) Adela Baxter (Gyldenholt) -- Name registered

2252) Suleiman ibn Rawh (Gyldenholt) -- Name registered

2253) Jakob Hálfdanarson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2254) Rachel of Poll na Gainmhe (Unknown) -- Name registered

2255) Juliana de Ellesmere (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2256) Michelle filia Osgari (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2257) Fergus Ó Dubhshláine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2258) Brenna de Gaditha (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2259) Brenna McCrimmon (Unknown) -- Name registered

2260) Tiernin Ruah (Unknown) -- Name registered

2261) Hyoo Karasu (Unknown) -- Name registered

2262) William of Bath (Unknown) -- Name registered

2263) Catylyn verch Morgant ap Llewellyn (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2264) Griffin Gard Yale (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2265) Krystof Morva (Nordwache) -- Name registered

2266) Owen by the Way of Nordwache (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2267) William of Nordwache (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2268) Bako Miklos (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

2269) Da'ud ibn Ma'bad al-Wadi (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

2270) Einarr grabarðr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2271) Jonathan Sawyer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2272) Orion Martyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2273) Rabban Grim (Unknown) -- Name registered

2274) Raes de la Merre (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2275) Enedina Lacarra de Navarra (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2276) Vigulf Ragnarson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2277) Jerrik van Den Helder (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2278) Bernice de Venetia (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2279) Isabele de Ueupunt (Nordwache) -- Name registered

2280) Brynjólfr Brandsson (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2281) Olaf mac Stiamna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2282) Taddea of Gyldenholt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2283) Brian Kunaganos (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2284) Arria Cara (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

2285) Cellach Macrae (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2286) Dubhghall mac Aodha mhic Neill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2287) Antonius Falconerius (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2288) Marcus Opellius Cicero (Unknown) -- Name registered

2289) Athenais of Caid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2290) Zosime Pompeiana (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2291) Nestor the Horsebreaker (Unknown) -- Name registered

2292) Torhok Daijin (Unknown) -- Name registered

2293) Roese Meurdoch (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2294) Caoimhghin Ó Fionnghail (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2295) Dyrfinna Drengsdottir (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2296) Nikolai Yaroslavich (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

2297) Gurin Bodo (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2298) Sigríðr hvíta refr (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2299) Skandi inn Skammi (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2300) Jani Shirazi (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

2301) Mihri Tabrizi (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

2302) Ingvar Olfuss the Far Travelled (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2303) Katheryn Bedford (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2304) Samim ayn al Hayat (Unknown) -- Name registered

2305) Tancrède Larcade (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2306) Adelwyn Atewattere (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2307) Ursula Husenheinz (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2308) Kyra of Thera (Unknown) -- Name registered

2309) Ráðormr Wulfsone (Unknown) -- Name registered

2310) Anitsa Kasperova (Wintermist) -- Name registered

2311) Gehrig Reimundrson (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2312) Kutaiba al-Azrak (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2313) Thorgrim Rygarson (Unknown) -- Name registered

2314) Blissot Larke (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2315) Fáelán Rós (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2316) Katayama Tarou Hiromoto (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2317) Scarlet Sparhauk (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2318) Ceridwen Mordelyn Eryri (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2319) Michael of Scot (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2320) Shea van Quinlan (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2321) Vivian Stein (Western Seas) -- Name registered

2322) Jack of Hawk's Bluff (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2323) Lavinia Letterford (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2324) Caitriona inghean Diarmada (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2325) Colette la trouvère (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2326) Engelhardt Bauernfeind (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2327) Gendü Secen (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2328) Nicholas the Archer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2329) Alpha Luerann Damask (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2330) Elzbeta Betz Bear-Crusher (Unknown) -- Name registered

2331) Genevieve de la Marre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2332) Gráinne ingen Ébir (Lyondemere) -- Name registered

2333) Hawke Quinn (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2334) Lloyd of Fellenfoil (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2335) Sean Fitzpatrick (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2336) Constance le Ventrer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2337) Ponç lo Bon Ome (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2338) Duibheasa inghean Fhionnghaile (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2339) Dubheasa Macleod (Unknown) -- Name registered

2340) Jacob DeGroot (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2341) Alsander Bardon (Unknown) -- Name registered

2342) Nils Marisgal (Unknown) -- Name registered

2343) Santiago Raymundo Montoya (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2344) Christine of Angels (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2345) Rand Reynald (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2346) Annabelle di Amalfi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2347) Miguel Mendoza de Rueda y Ramierez (Unknown) -- Name registered

2348) Hildibjorg in vikverska (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

2349) Einrik von Houwinstein (Nordwache) -- Name registered

2350) Letizia of Altavia (Altavia) -- Name registered

2351) Vasilissa Ragnar's Daughter (Unknown) -- Name registered

2352) Darius da Carrara (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2353) Shulamit Nelson-Spilkin (Unknown) -- Name registered

2354) Livia von Baden (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2355) Mico Zane (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

2356) Verinia Caelistia (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

2357) Alice Upton (Unknown) -- Name registered

2358) Gieffrei de Toesni (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2359) Fearghus Cochrane (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2360) Leben La Croix (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2361) Kazetani Kiyotora (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2362) Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu (Unknown) -- Name registered

2363) Mike of Starkhafn (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

2364) Paul Stoddard (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

2365) Symonne du Charme (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2366) Bernard Stark (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2367) Arnóra Tryggvadóttir (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2368) Mattea Morelli (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2369) Mikhail Liutognev (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2370) Tatiana Dragon (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2371) Deborah Kirkwood (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2372) Randulf Greenwall (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

2373) Diana Ewan (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2374) Lucia Traveler (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2375) Andrew of Fairburn (Western Seas) -- Name registered

2376) Jörgen Unruh (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2377) Sadhbh inghean Uí Chonghail (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2378) Æsa Knarrarbringa (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2379) Dallas Naron Kabaron (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2380) Margaret ingen Domnaill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2381) Sidney Eileen of Starkhafn (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2382) Batu of Altavia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2383) Kora Aelfbairn (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2384) Anlaug Dalesdotter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2385) Eleonora di Gerardo (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2386) Grainne ingen Tomais (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2387) Hroudland von Freising (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2388) Kelly le Freug (Unknown) -- Name registered

2389) Pompilina Tokesone (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2390) Shanti Govinda (Calafia) -- Name registered

2391) Talan Tanki (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2392) Zatora Romani Natalia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2393) Michelle of Calafia (Calafia) -- Name registered

2394) Yaneznayu Bakavich Dhurokov (Unknown) -- Name registered

2395) Emma Wheeler of Somerset (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2396) Freidrich vom Steinwalde (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2397) Keinvryd ferch Talan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2398) Ranwulf of Corvus (Calafia) -- Name registered

2399) Titus of Corvus (Calafia) -- Name registered

2400) Henry Dumas (Nordwache) -- Name registered

2401) Steinthor Riverbringer (Nordwache) -- Name registered

2402) Borgunna Varsdottir (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2403) Iona of Lyondemere (Unknown) -- Name registered

2404) Felipe de Trujillo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2405) Krestiia Ivanovna (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2406) Lycurgus Skyros (Unknown) -- Name registered

2407) Sophia de la Roche (Caid) -- Name & Device registered

2408) Varian Grimm (Calafia) -- Name registered

2409) Niklas Pierhlstrom (Unknown) -- Name registered

2410) Einarr blod hrafn (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

2411) Iliya Volkov (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2412) Ardgal mac Domnaill (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

2413) Brénainn Frēobeorn (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2414) Rosie Blackrune (the Angels) -- Name registered

2415) Hallr brjost Starsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2416) Tyne MacPhersone (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2417) Boshta Bazurad (Calafia) -- Name registered

2418) Christoffer Dechsel (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2419) Lettice Blythe (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2420) Jóra Kvistsdóttir (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

2421) Fatima al-Zakiyya bint Aziz ibn Yazid (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

2422) Raiya of Angels (the Angels) -- Name registered

2423) Finnr the squinter Guðmundarson (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2424) William Butler of Somerset (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

2425) Alfrun Ulfreksdottir (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

2426) Sile inghean Fhaolain (Isles) -- Name & Device registered

2427) Padraic Armstrong (Unknown) -- Name registered

2428) Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2429) Jade of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2430) Robartach mac Lochlainn (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2431) Ada of Darach (Darach) -- Name registered

2432) Alice le Sage (Carreg Wen) -- Name & Device registered

2433) Dederick Guiscard (Unknown) -- Name registered

2434) Higenshi no Yamato (Unknown) -- Name registered

2435) Ceallachan Ell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2436) Fabia Varia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2437) Felix Selwyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2438) Heinrich Augustien Helden (Unknown) -- Name registered

2439) Quintus Aelius Aiax (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2440) Paul Speer Breakur (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2441) Bolo Longcaster (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2442) Deirdre inghean ui Mhathghamhna (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2443) Grace of Corvus (Unknown) -- Name registered

2444) Juger Knot (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2445) Bors Friedrickson (Unknown) -- Name registered

2446) Broddi Kennimaor (Nordwache) -- Name registered

2447) Guntheric Gedimund (Unknown) -- Name registered

2448) Magnus of Corvus (Unknown) -- Name registered

2449) Mary Calais (Unknown) -- Name registered

2450) Fedelm Dub (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2451) Seraphina de Arlotto (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2452) Jean Lyon du Bois (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2453) Irial Mael eoin (Dreiburgen) -- Name registered

2454) Serafina de Zati (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2455) Birgir inn blakki (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2456) Gobon MacFeradaig (Unknown) -- Name registered

2457) Gunther Rise (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

2458) Sunnifa Jonsdottir (Unknown) -- Name registered

2459) Zahra al-Dimashqiyyah (Naevehjem) -- Name registered

2460) Cassondra Gyllinstein (the Angels) -- Name registered

2461) Dawid Radzowycz (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2462) Eadric the Younger (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2463) Griffith von Bremen (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2464) Vallaulfr Rurikson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2465) Kathe von Linz (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2466) Curtis of Westlake (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2467) Virginia Brightangel (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2468) Wilhelm von Messer (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2469) Krysandra Morgan of the Heathers (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2470) Charles de Rouen (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2471) Josepha Cosins of Suffolk (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2472) Deeue von Brahe (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2473) Ludmilla Feodorovna (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2474) Tevan of Winchester (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2475) Tola Fredasdotter (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2476) Acelin de Renard (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2477) Anatalya of the Dark Wind (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2478) Megan Nimblefingers (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2479) Thomas Woltaire of Alderwood (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2480) James of the Hidden Valley (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2481) Abdur Rahman Curom Memo Hazara Khan-ad-Din (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2482) Morgan Jaussara de Valletta (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2483) Alric the Red (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2484) Karl of Berg Rheinstein (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2485) Philip Andrew Gawaine of Devon (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2486) Robyn Aelfwyn of Anglesey (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2487) Jacqueline Furneaux (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2488) Mathghamhain MacCionaoith (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2489) Caitlyn Killian (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2490) Cedrych Ladyman (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2491) Derdriu MacKinnon (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2492) Derdriu O'Fionnghail of Clare (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2493) Theodric FitzRichard (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2494) Bleyddyn ap Rhys (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2495) Caelen Ap Llwyd (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2496) Philippe Alaine du Citron (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2497) Rosamond of Lancashire (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2498) Jamie MacRae (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2499) Khasar of the Keshik (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2500) Failenn Margaret McBride (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2501) Dougall MacAonghuis (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2502) Anneyse of Caernarvonshire (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2503) David of Miramon (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2504) Niamh inghean Bheoaodha uí Chriomhthainn (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2505) Nigel the Byzantine (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2506) Jenefer Mac Hugh (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2507) Clara Luisa da Livorno (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2508) Aislynn Dubhessa of Clair (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2509) Nickedemous den Fine (Calafia) -- Name registered

2510) Celéstine von Appenzell (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2511) Uggi Surtarson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2512) Hadrian Jarvssen (Calafia) -- Name registered

2513) Laura d'Orthez (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2514) Annalia Dragotta (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2515) Uther the Small (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2516) Katerine de Westecote (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2517) Elspeth Avelyn de Lacy (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2518) Cecil the Red (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2519) Glenn McAulley (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2520) Gaia Medica (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2521) Seraphina Sacheverell (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2522) Titus Atilius Thorius Agelastus (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2523) Chartain Trevino (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2524) Agnessa da Milano (Calafia) -- Name registered

2525) Conall Mac Flain (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2526) Talan of Skye (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2527) Dietrich of the Iron Maiden (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2528) Frederich of the Iron Maiden (Calafia) -- Name registered

2529) Ayllyth Pìobaire (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2530) Dafydd MacDonald (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2531) Doug of Potrero (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2532) Romulus Lucius Primus (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2533) Bertone Montanari (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2534) Aethelwulf the Bastard (Calafia) -- Name registered

2535) Fianna MacKnight (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2536) Anwyn of the Iron Maiden (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2537) Cali of the Iron Maiden (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2538) Kayhla of the Iron Maiden (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2539) Derdriu ingen Mhurchadha (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2540) Ellen McPhearson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2541) Katherine of Summergate (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2542) Lucila Ravillen (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2543) Siobhan O'Cuolahan (Calafia) -- Name registered

2544) Edborough Kellie (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2545) Elizabeth de Grace (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2546) Sebina Fletcher (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2547) Ailis inghean Mhairghrege (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2548) Lonán ua Conaill (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2549) Alvar Dax (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2550) Tanikawa no Reishi (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2551) Katrina of Esingetun (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2552) Jazlynne Marie Fairday (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2553) Sarkanyi Gero (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2554) Charles Edward Alexander Everman (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2555) Friedrich Eric Helmut von Rheinhausen (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2556) Rhiannon of the Mystic Isle (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2557) Leodamas of Thebes (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2558) Jasmin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2559) Micna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2560) Sieglinde von Krause (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2561) Ane-Marie Varre of Helsingor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2562) Juliana de Haverington (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2563) Eric von Strein (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2564) Richard of Rawnsley (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2565) Thomas of Waverly (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2566) Lysandros ho Spartiakes (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2567) Britta Atlantica (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2568) Diantha Sylvana Galatea Athalie de Castalia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2569) Nicholas Bleumert (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2570) Stephen Totenkopf (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2571) Thomas of the Double Axe (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2572) Roberto Prospero de Ruyter Northkirk (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2573) Olivia de Montmarsh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2574) Celeste Lamuray de Provence (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2575) Gerold Bright Angel (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2576) Cadhla Morag nicChlurain of Tregdin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2577) William the Wanderer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2578) Suzanne Justine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2579) Jon Trimara (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2580) Katherine of Sheppey (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2581) Mouice Negra (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2582) Angelique du Val (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2583) Guillym Avery of Royse (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2584) Maria Alysaundre de Rohese (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2585) Rondal Negra Khan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2586) Robert Godwin of Markmoor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2587) Rupert Fairchilde MacChlurain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2588) Tober Thorvald (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2589) Sharrana Llewellyn ap David (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2590) Christina Jehanne de Bruges (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2591) Marguerite the Uncoordinated (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2592) Pietro Antuono di Napoli (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2593) Anne des Anneaux (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2594) Arrigan of Kerry (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2595) Elspeth Schnee-Flamme (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2596) Alexander Graylorn (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

2597) Dana of Coleraine (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2598) Ann Christopher of Cheshire (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2599) Treya n'Iurge ar Glan'abred (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2600) Alycia of Hound's Hall (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2601) Cliveden de Cheux (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2602) Jane Ann of the Flowering Lands (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2603) Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2604) Nikolaj Zrogowacialy (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2605) Lorenzo di Santangelo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2606) Jeosigh Padraig MacCruimein (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2607) Alana Balisette (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2608) Augustin Johannes der Dichter (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2609) Hagar Hagarson the Bear (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2610) Angelique of Glen Laurie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2611) Karen of the Silver Dragonfly, the Sweet (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2612) Kate of the Silver Dragonfly, the Fair (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2613) Roger de Bremble (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2614) Herman di'Medici (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2615) Khasar Juchen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2616) Tristan de Montesporre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2617) Allene Wendell Montgomery (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2618) Antonia Leonora Dragonsrun de Beaumont (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2619) Faye of the Farther Glen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2620) Kerisa of Silverwolf (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2621) Kyna Analisa Dunmore of Galloway (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2622) Lyrel-Phillipa of Eden's Hall (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2623) Carl of Carmarthin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2624) Durvyn Wildermuth von Wiesbaden (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2625) Bernard ben Barra (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2626) Brandr Kjollsigssen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2627) Gordon the Red of Darach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2628) Helene of Glen Laurie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2629) Katherine Graybard of Sillenglen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2630) Anne de la Claire (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2631) James du Mer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2632) Charles of Farnsworth (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2633) Jalar of Escarp (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2634) Madraut MacChlurain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2635) Evan the Wanderer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2636) James the Inconstant (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2637) Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2638) Noël Roseaux (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2639) Eichling von Amrum (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2640) Emory MacMichael (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2641) Rhiannon of the Wildflowers (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2642) Pasqual Cabarruvias de la Vara (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2643) Harsha Aditya the Infidel (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2644) Sofya Volkovna of Novgorod (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2645) William of Harthaven (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2646) Korwin Windrider (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2647) Stephen Morgan of Shadowgate (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2648) Tatiana Moryn Canu (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2649) Cornelia of the Sapient Throng (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2650) Amanda Januaria of Silver Woods (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2651) Jocelyn Douglas of Fairfax (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2652) Edmund of the Oaks (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2653) Rachel di Fiorenze (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2654) Loren Leonie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2655) Iohn da Milan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2656) Amber Creissant a' l'Étoile (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2657) Deorwulf se Deorc (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2658) Virginia San Laurentia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2659) Elenoré de Brus d'Artois (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2660) Michel d'Artois (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2661) Andregor Starseeker von Morgenwind (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2662) Boneth of Glenarvon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2663) Maren of Kilbride (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2664) Terellys of Darkmoor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2665) Algarth of Mount Coruscation (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2666) Alina of Breldwyn (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2667) Andrew Ian of Blackthorne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2668) Karin von Schatten (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2669) Saundby of Shaleweir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2670) Marina Ariadne ni Chlurain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2671) Thorsen Danske (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2672) Diana Alyse de Fay (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2673) Kathren of Sandesward (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2674) Stephanie of Oultre-Mer (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2675) Donnchadh Cameron the Unforgiven (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2676) Gottfried von Nurnberg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2677) Laurellyn Elsbeth (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2678) Alanna of the Groves (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2679) Shanton the Short (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2680) Peter of the Golden Isles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2681) Daphne Blood of Duckworth (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2682) Jonathon Andrew MacKyven (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2683) Etienne de Valance (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2684) Ari ben Abraham (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2685) Semeeah Caitlyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2686) Fiona Ramsay of Bronwyn Vale (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2687) Gwyllym y Gryffyn ap Rhys (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2688) Hazmanlark of Westermark (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2689) Brynhildr Kormaksdottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2690) Irmele Schäfferin von Grünsberg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2691) Rose Briara of Glendwry (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2692) Ándrás László (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2693) Claryce Lostlove of Castle Rising (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2694) Ambriel Juliana de Merlys (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2695) Rowan Darklighter of Casidon (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2696) Fox of the Mellow Marsh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2697) Thomas Danlar of Herrick (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2698) Janet of Scarclyffe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2699) Roxane of Barnby Moor (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2700) Lynn de Wink de Leigh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2701) Merric of Stormgate (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2702) Anna Pembroke of Woodsley Hall (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2703) Roslynn McLarren of Scot's-Eyre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2704) Katherine Lynten of CaerLeon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2705) Siegfried von Höllenstein (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2706) Eideann de Blenkinsopp (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2707) Erik Stjörnuhavn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2708) Mark of the Crimson Pegasus (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2709) Robin Roncor Woodcleaver (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2710) Mirwen Havenwood (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

2711) Mansur al-Su'uban ibn Mudarris (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2712) Algorn of the Forest (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2713) Beatrice Morgana (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2714) Sigurd Greywulfe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2715) Nyla of WoodLyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2716) Guillana Oriana (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2717) Ishido Matsukage (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2718) Joseph of Truemark (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2719) Trey of Woodlyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2720) Bjorn Stjearne (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2721) Dynadan do Pico (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2722) Glendora le Sage (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2723) Togar the Torchbearer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2724) Brian the Inquisitive (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2725) Taliba bint Ihsan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2726) Jocelyn nic Skyelarke du Dun de Lyon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2727) Nitsuru Shimoetsa (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2728) Shammere the Tailor's Daughter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2729) Gerand Lushnicov (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2730) Aoibhiun Maebhdh nic Farlane (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2731) Bert of Sheffey (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2732) Katrelya Rose nic Angus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2733) Miranda de la Shalamar (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2734) Isabella Flora Turpin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2735) Charlotte Beauvais (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2736) Dagmar Patée Patáy of Småland (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2737) Shana of the Silken Scarves (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2738) alt Andreas von Sohren (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2739) Blodeuwedd ap Tyddyn (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2740) Elric af Tordenskjold (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2741) Elspeth of Northumbria (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2742) Grimarr of Nordheim (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2743) Mariana Caterina de Lopez y Muntaner (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2744) Michael O'Beare (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2745) Ogatie of Castle North (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2746) Francis Burnell of Selkirk (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2747) Kirstin of Hoschar (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2748) Niall Muineachan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2749) Lambert de Sur (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2750) Nofret the Singer (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2751) Rhiannon y Cath (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2752) William of Questionable Intentions (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2753) Thorbjorn Gunnarsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2754) Leeila Natasha de Borghese (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2755) Madeleine Aurore des Mille Roses (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2756) Terese Sophia de la Genevaise (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2757) Aelfred Járnstarfursson af Stöng (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2758) Angharad O Dubhdabhoireann (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2759) Astrid von Drachenfels (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2760) Fulk the Bold (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2761) Sean FitzWallace (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2762) Roland Bourneman (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2763) Jeanette d'Anjou (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2764) Richard of Boudegon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2765) Alonzo the Exhausted (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2766) Diana Thjodhild of the Silver Whale's Tooth (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2767) Basil of Trebizond (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2768) Roger de Boeuf (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2769) Aidan Davidson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2770) Jason MacRory FitzGarret (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2771) William Keybearer of Dragonwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2772) Juliet de Guilbert (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2773) Magen of the Golden Unicorn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2774) Sven Magnusson (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2775) Tamarac (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2776) Angharad ferch Gareth (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2777) Kendric de Morlaix (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2778) Margodd Hwyl (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2779) Angharad of the Blue Rose (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2780) Eldar the Grave (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2781) Helena Gabrielle the Fortunate (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2782) Leona di Francesco (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2783) Melissa Irene of Silverlock (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2784) Paul the Confused (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2785) Roxanne of the Tigris (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2786) Sebastian Blackwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2787) Helmut Wolfgang von Drache (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2788) Roger Carpenter of Rye (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2789) Alicia Raedwald of Thelwael (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

2790) Edmund Vernay (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2791) Haakon Oaktall (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2792) Therasia von Tux (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2793) Erwyne Seaborne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2794) Catherine des Gorges du Tarn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2795) Damion Baskerville (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2796) Katherine d'Argent (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2797) Mathieu Sylverwoode of Nyte Haven (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2798) Roderick de Brouze (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2799) Illtyd Llynllydaw the Scot (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2800) Raven of Oakwell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2801) Sean MacAustin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2802) Karl von Alpenwald (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2803) Milo de la Rose Noire (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2804) Ole Fleetfoot (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2805) Balin the Grisley (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2806) Elaine Alianor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2807) Randall Llewellyn Alyson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2808) Gilbert Mac Fergus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2809) Morgan of Dragonskeep (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2810) Robin the Hunter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2811) Siobhan of the Grey Mists (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2812) Kyle Gustov Kennson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2813) Aethelwulf of the Grey Forest (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2814) Siana Alyna of Muirwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2815) Thorvald Isaacson of Firepit (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2816) Eleanor de Mont Saint Michel (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2817) Thomas Logan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2818) Cadhla nic Iain mac Pharlain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2819) Ulric Waveborne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2820) Skald-Bragi Bragason (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2821) Yvonne de la Rose d'Argent (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2822) Matthew Bourne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2823) Geneviève Élise le Chantelois (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2824) Jonathan Lyon d'Or (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2825) Marguerite de Saint Trubh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2826) Ariel of Nordwache (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2827) Cierra Maire Calleja (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2828) Renee of Ravenhold (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2829) James the Gallant (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2830) Renyak Valeska Nyek of Levedia (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2831) Kylan Javan MacRoy (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2832) Cassio Bruno di Bartolomeo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2833) Johne de Oakford (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2834) Ivar Krigsvin (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2835) Lora of the Darkening Well (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2836) Armel Brahe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2837) Erickson Blackrune (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2838) Daniel of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2839) Ella of Mistley in the Blue Mountains (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2840) Giles Librarius (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

2841) Giselle the Lost (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2842) Trevyn of Harpingdale (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2843) Julia Gilyneta Ahearn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2844) Camden O'Shaughnessy (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2845) Aislynn of Amberwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2846) Maeve Moorland (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2847) Brynki Tryggvason (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2848) Sveinn Tryggvason (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2849) Kevin no Shado (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2850) Cordelia Davies of Navan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2851) Lucia Elizabetha d'Antonguolla (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2852) Dhougal Gunar Alandrie Traebyorgson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2853) Lisette de la Sonsierré (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2854) Noel Raphael (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2855) Rhianna Kirsten of Dunwick (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2856) Dubhán Treehill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2857) Etien Valentin le Sot (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2858) Ivar MadGwynned (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2859) Morgan of the Gray Mists (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2860) Wyatt the Odd (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2861) Lavinia Bridget of Glastonbury (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2862) Joan de la Hay (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2863) Christoff Spencer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2864) Johne O'Cuain (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2865) Althaea della Terra di Rugiada (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2866) Radegund Wulfsdottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2867) Rosamund du Cheval (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2868) William of Northumbria (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2869) Corba ap Allen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2870) Firousi bint Numair al Kadar (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2871) Ariel Truelove (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2872) Tojisan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2873) Elspeth Morgana of Bryn Mawr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2874) Alessandra Ippolita di Montefiori (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2875) Teodoro Bertrando di Falco (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2876) Wilhelm von Oldenburg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2877) Tamara of the Russ (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2878) Aurora Panthera (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2879) Deirdre Roswythe Dunwyn (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2880) Domhnull Donnachadh o Dun Mor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2881) Chimene Corazon de Leon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2882) Kuro Shinzo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2883) Seth Softfoot (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2884) John Broadmouth (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2885) Eadweard the Kraken (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2886) Wilfried Rudiger Quellenmann (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2887) Robin the Dauntless (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2888) Chlöe Aubre Duclair (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2889) Connor O'Brian (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2890) Rivka bat Shmuel Alfasi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2891) Thomas O'Maoilriain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2892) Lora MacMorna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2893) Bryan de Albengi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2894) Flavius Valerius Verus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2895) Joseph d'Aquitaine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2896) Roxanne du Bois (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

2897) Adaven of Northhaven (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2898) Gelf Kveldulfssen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2899) Mikuro no Tombo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2900) Shalimarah Tanska (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2901) Brian Sprague (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2902) Thomas Archer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2903) Callista Giovanni (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2904) Dirk Addisson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2905) Wulfstan Darroldson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2906) Andrew FitzGeoffrey de la Marsh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2907) Cysandra of Dun Liewes (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2908) Thomas Ravenwood of Western Seas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2909) Morgan Frederic Ward (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2910) John Bor Ox (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2911) Gaynor du Griffin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2912) Naomi Elaina ni Ceirnaigh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2913) Sigurd Stormrider of Wolves' Haven (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2914) Adrianna de Tarente (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2915) Jocelyn Chamberlain (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2916) Kyril de Barcelona (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2917) Sor Maria Catalina de la Encarnacion (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2918) Ariel Audrey Blackrune (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2919) Erin Ookla Blackrune (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2920) Ifor of Aberystwyth (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2921) Hisako the Black Heron (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2922) Ali Hajji ben Palude (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2923) Tana shab Tir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2924) Francesca Nicola Alessandra Cellini (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2925) Marie Solange (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2926) Duncan Gallowglass (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2927) Victoria of the Wooded Lake (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2928) Samilus Fitzhugh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2929) Brandr Thoralfsson the Skald (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2930) Gregorii Ivan Vasilii Konstantinovich Paltin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2931) Kit of Lyondemere (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2932) Iarulind Godecild (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2933) Aletea Sile de la Vega (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2934) Petruchio Desiderio Ghiberti (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2935) Christian de la Croix (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2936) James of Myer's Keep (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2937) Kaja Fehr (Unknown) -- Name registered

2938) Michel du Cygne Noir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2939) Raymond the Reluctant (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2940) Wolfgang Tunesmith (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2941) Marcus Alwyneson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2942) Kiri de Saint Clair (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2943) Onnika of the Frozen Wastes (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2944) Gareth of Windward (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2945) Marguerite Lofftus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2946) Olaf Michaelson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2947) Wilhelm Krieger von den Blaurosen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2948) Kristara of Shandara Keep (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

2949) Robert Buffle of Hawksheye (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2950) Sarlin le Greye (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2951) Katryn of Kenningston (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2952) Moira Gorman (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2953) Namiko Midzumoto (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2954) Vertidiger von Inselheim (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2955) Yonatan von Schwartzuberflek (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

2956) Miriya of Angels (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2957) Sonja of Angels (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2958) Alyse Lillias Stewart (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2959) Arwen McBaird (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2960) Irisa of Kier (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2961) Jonathan Silverthorn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2962) Jotan Silverthorn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2963) Artor Eberring (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2964) Galen the Mad (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2965) Garmon Woodworth (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

2966) Kathleen O'Day (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2967) Kelda the Grey (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2968) Mora Naturalist of Blackmarsh (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2969) Sally of Naevehjem (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

2970) Sigurjón Haraldsson (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2971) William Castellan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2972) Luc le Noir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2973) Shatin the Dark (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2974) Vincent of Kempsford (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2975) Morgan MacMurray (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2976) Cassaundra the Traveller (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2977) Wulfric of Creigull (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2978) Bryanna Marie Joyce Shannon (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

2979) Mariah Aidan Tyrrell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2980) Timothy Royar (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2981) Angus Lindsay (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2982) Astone Blackadder of Broughton (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2983) Beoir ap Bann (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2984) James Rufus of Wendland (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2985) Thaenasia Luglocc (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2986) Tomika Simba (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2987) Wulfric Grimbeald (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2988) Gunnar Redbeard (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

2989) Magnus Boskin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2990) Morgan Tryggvisson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2991) Amalric von Regensburg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2992) William Draughtsman (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2993) Frederick Asquith Feare (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2994) Johannes of Amstelveen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2995) Abu'l-Qasida Ibrahim ibn Sa'id al-Jasur (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2996) Garfield av Kunningheim (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2997) Tamar bint Ephraim al-Haa'ika (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2998) Colm the Defrocked (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

2999) Guillaume MacMaelMicheil (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

3000) Kenneth of the Grove (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3001) Liam of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3002) Caitlin MacGregor (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3003) Kevin von Inselheim (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3004) Ludwig Dichter von Oldenberg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3005) Maelen Gwynonwy of Ravensfield (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3006) Wulff Egilsson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3007) Ciaran Kirriemuir Androssoun (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3008) Eleni (of Angels) (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3009) Jenice Cartelle de Leon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3010) Malcolm Andrew of White Heather (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3011) Eric du Marne (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3012) Leannan MacNaboe (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3013) Guilliermo Ugarte de Navarra (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3014) Christiana Sinclaire (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3015) Cindra Bhán of the Amber Rose (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3016) Fíonnlaoch O'hAirt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3017) Catriona of Glenkirk (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

3018) Geoffrey des Champignons (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3019) Henry Forlong de Falconhurst (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3020) Isabeau de la Forêt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3021) Josiah MacDuncan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3022) Daniele il Orso (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3023) Marin of Tre Bryn (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3024) Katyushka (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3025) Maurin Lessault (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3026) Garron of Omsfjord (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3027) Ulrich Eichenschild of Prussia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3028) Elrik of Sutherland (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3029) Wolfram van Westervelt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3030) Giles Chadwik Richardson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3031) Romolo Pacireceptor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3032) Angela of the Isles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3033) Cuyler McAllistair (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3034) Gabrielle de Harraincourt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3035) Jerome l'Ami du Chat (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3036) Allistair MacMitchell (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3037) Brianna Sparrowhawk (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3038) Eldwin Nightowl (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3039) Layla al-Khadijah al-Khayzuran (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3040) Amber Ulfsdottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3041) Cein ferch Aylwyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3042) Mateo del Bascum (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3043) Drew Lawson of Mistwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3044) Maria Hayward (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3045) Marion Archibald (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3046) Ronald Archibald (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3047) Walt Hayward (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3048) Elizabeth Oakewood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3049) Etaoin of Lough Gara (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3050) Genevieve Robertson of Sturan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3051) Sarah Rose Dragoun (Naevehjem) -- Name registered

3052) Corielle Soveron de Sauvignon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3053) Sebastian (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3054) Veronika Blanche Parry (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3055) Bronwyn Shuttleworth McKee (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

3056) Caoilfhionn Maire Caitlin O'Neill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3057) Cælia Blackwolf of Mistygrove (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3058) Lynette Rhys of Bradheath (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3059) Maureen Scoláire biert Grá (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3060) Arcturon Stormsong (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3061) Talbot (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3062) Louise de Chatte Bleue (Unknown) -- Name registered

3063) Murdoc Velasco Glowrie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3064) Ciaran O'Brahnian (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3065) Lenore von Clovis (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3066) Fulk d'wan de Lin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3067) Liandria Cassandra of Baskerville (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3068) Stephanie of Garrow's Loch (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3069) Muirgheal McLelland (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3070) Belgon the Tinker (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3071) Giulietta Bulchetti (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3072) Morigianna of Shadowed Stars (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3073) Douglass Petryewood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3074) Heather Loc Shielel (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3075) Isa Fialka Ziska (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3076) Khetei (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3077) Robin McInnes (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3078) Ayravere Isabelle Magdaleine de St. Etainne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3079) Alison Katherine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3080) Maria Susana Andrés (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3081) Jennifer of Naevehjem (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3082) Harlock Eichenvol (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3083) Jannat Raushana al-Rumiya (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

3084) Kimiko Katsuragawa (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3085) Shemus McTaggart of Moyle (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3086) Skarphedin Otryggjarson Steinkastanda (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3087) William Ringlancer of Locksley (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3088) Lorac Blackrune (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3089) Sarah Blackrune (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3090) Caoimhahing na Cathoir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3091) Alyce Renée of Montauban (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3092) Ulfric Halvdansk (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3093) Ceidrych the Innocent ap Gryffydd (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3094) Marcus Aradinius (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3095) Morag Dubh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3096) Anna Greenkeep of Emporiae (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

3097) Bashir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3098) Kalin of Esterwood (Unknown) -- Name registered

3099) Manuel le Gules (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3100) Artemas the Innkeeper (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3101) Clare Michaels (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3102) Colleen Marie of the Dancing Dolphin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3103) Gilleandreas MacLelland (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3104) Helen Rose Winfield (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3105) Lorna Richter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3106) Megan Ramsey (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3107) Jesca of the Flaming Hair (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3108) Melongel of Gyldenholt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3109) Patrick MacGregor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3110) Rion Freefeather (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3111) Alicia Kyra Avelin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3112) Rodak (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

3113) Quentin Rhys (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3114) Eleanor Mathilda Trent of Raveningham (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3115) Khalid al-Khadir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3116) Barry of Castlerock (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3117) Charles Sable of Windmoore (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3118) Einar the Unsettled (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3119) Furana de la Solis (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3120) Gwyn Dell of the Western Isle (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3121) Michael Crookfinger of Blackpool (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3122) Kendra of the Sage (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3123) Morgan of Lorraine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3124) Gareth of Darkwood (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

3125) Garrick of Shadowdale (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3126) Gimlac the Grizzly (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

3127) Ryan Nordhoffsson of Reisling (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3128) Valdemar Darkmane (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

3129) Elspeth ferch Caradoc (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3130) Evyennia Evangeline Koundourianis (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3131) Helena of Durham (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3132) Laurana of Greenoak (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3133) Richard Blackhart (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3134) Bryan Abela (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3135) Cheryl of Naevehjem (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3136) Dabhaidh Earmourer the Tiny (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3137) Frederick Blackmoore (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

3138) Nikhial (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3139) Ariella Stuart (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3140) E'Shero Tora (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3141) Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3142) Vasili Stepanovich Orlov (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3143) Rowan Michael Gwyar ap Llewelyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3144) Annya of House Grimlove (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3145) Redman Bryce of Gordon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3146) Bhynur Augustus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3147) Gabriella del Polo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3148) Alyssa of Castle North (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

3149) Ariel of Bard's Keep (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3150) Khubei-Dao (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3151) Randal Salvatóre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3152) Yohan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3153) Lucia Ilaria Malatesta (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3154) Pamela Hopwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3155) Bianca Selina Orsini (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3156) Katia Laurene de Chambery (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3157) Maggdalena of Fennbrycg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3158) Matthew Stonethrower (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3159) Sarah of Dun Or (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3160) Meg Underhill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3161) Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3162) Virginia le Swann (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3163) Einar Asbjarnarson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3164) Antek Ignatovich (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3165) Cyfyn o Aper Mynuy ap Gwilym (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3166) Linnet le Mercier (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3167) Antonio Akisma (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3168) Gearvus von Mondberg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3169) Laura Elizabeth Northcliffe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3170) Giovanna Luigia di Milano (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3171) Gwendolyn McCuen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3172) Kynan Blackrune (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3173) Micaela Montez (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3174) Morag ní Shabháin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3175) Alexander de Toulon (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3176) Arianna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3177) Beatrice Sant'Anastasia Silvani (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3178) Lera (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3179) Llywela o Landaff (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3180) Lucia Borromeo (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

3181) Dervla Aisling Lambkyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3182) Dominic the Just (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3183) Hereward Bannerbane (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3184) Kathrina von Karlin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3185) Padraigh MacKay (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3186) Shakira Rhadia Ahzal (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

3187) Talon the Black (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3188) Thorfinn Bjarnarbródir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3189) John Pelham (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3190) Brynne Blackrune (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3191) Eadward Ames (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3192) Godfrey le Bullion (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3193) Alexander de Saytoune na Ban Darach (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

3194) Eric the Cloaked Wolf (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

3195) Liam O'Neill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3196) Clara Margarethe Wilgebach van Gent (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3197) Brandon Galloglass of Land's End (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3198) Georg von Einbeck (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3199) Benjamin Bernardson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3200) Kalvin the Baril (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3201) Nechelle of Dun Or (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3202) Rolland Galant de Chenanceoux (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3203) Lysander (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3204) Alison of Tristatera (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3205) Dunstan of Lewisham (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3206) Robert of Falcon's Craig (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3207) Sheila Walker (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3208) Finnian Tulloch MacLeod (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3209) Gabriel of Naevehjem (Naevehjem) -- Name registered

3210) Genevieve of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3211) Kameelah (Unknown) -- Name registered

3212) Missy of Naevehjem (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3213) Sileburh ingen Oisín MhicLeoid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3214) Alan Silverbear (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3215) Alree Naimh ni Rafftrey (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

3216) Katrina of Dresden (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3217) Celenion of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3218) Mary of Summergate (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3219) Cecily Nicole Keighley (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3220) Merwynn Arundel of Gwynedd (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3221) Aaron Direidus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3222) Étienne de la Fleur (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

3223) Maximillia Louisa Katerina La Rosa (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3224) Antoinette Catherine Bonnaire O'Sheaghdha (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3225) Leah Aurora MacAlan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3226) Angus Lograine Alamain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3227) Vittoria del Mare (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3228) Salvador Juárez de Xochimilco (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

3229) Caitlín ní Dhuibheasa Uí Dhubhuidhir (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3230) Gautier Langelier of Addershold (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3231) John Campbell of York (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3232) Rheinhardt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3233) Shanya of Ravenna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3234) George of Clan O'Caine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3235) Ulfric Osler of Land's End (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3236) Brion O'Cuirc (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3237) Cindy Framson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3238) Ian MacDonald (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3239) Arabella de la Mer (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3240) Esther of Naevehejm (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3241) Ethan of Naevehjem (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3242) Angela Sinclaire Beaumaris (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3243) Arnaud des Montagnes Rouges (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3244) Geoffrey le Dragon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3245) Siobhán McShihy (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3246) Diego Alfonso de Navarra (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3247) Rafaella dei Montagne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3248) William Alexander Lachlan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3249) Dreadghif MacNicdhu (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3250) Anton de Silva (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3251) Sarah Thorarinsdottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3252) Aaron Clearwater (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3253) Azaleja Antoniodes (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3254) Bianca della Dragonessa Rosa (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3255) Charlotte Franson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3256) Deanna of the Woods (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3257) Elspeth Leabhrach (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

3258) Learbhean nighean Thoirrdhealbhaich (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3259) Timataus Zacharia Zachalushnia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3260) Alek Travisson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3261) Ian MacDonald of Connacht (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3262) Sebastian Havencroft (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3263) Achmed Shaban (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3264) Beoir Blackrune (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3265) Curleone of Blackrune (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3266) Thomas of Angels (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3267) Aedward the Discaleate (Unknown) -- Name registered

3268) Cynethryth the Dutiful (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3269) Thorfyrd Hakonson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3270) Meredith Welles of Goosewood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3271) Michael of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3272) Morella of Glenalder (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3273) Nikolai (of Southron Gaard) (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3274) Roswitha of Ravensburg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3275) Teah the Spinner (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3276) Aislynn ni Raghnailt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3277) Arabella Kathryn Matthew (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3278) Maeve Chiffon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3279) Rebecca (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3280) Dustin of St.Isadore (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3281) Rocshanna Jasmine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3282) Sturm Ruger (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3283) Medhbh Eithne O'Maille (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3284) Snorri Karlsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3285) Catriona Stewart of the Glens (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

3286) Sebastian Kerr (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

3287) Felicia of Lynwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3288) Gordon MacGregor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3289) Fiacter O'Donnell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3290) Jessica of Edinburgh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3291) Cennydd Lambard (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3292) Katherine of Greymist (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3293) Elizabeth Lightfote (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3294) Elias of Naevehjem (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3295) Friedrich von Rabenstein (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3296) Gwen of Naevehjem (Naevehjem) -- Name registered

3297) John FitzWilliam (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3298) Megan Tyru of Heather (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3299) Annabelle Amidieu de Sonnay (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3300) Gyles of Western Seas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3301) Ismay Othe of Glendalough (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3302) Ryusen Kiyoshi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3303) David Hewett (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3304) Christine of the Green Hills (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3305) Ulrich von Retelsdorf (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3306) Charles the Bull (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3307) Gustav von Zweilowen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3308) Kalila Janan Liliasdottir (Western Seas) -- Name registered

3309) Kwai Fe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3310) Alexandra Marie of Greenhaven (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3311) Corwin Breakshield (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3312) Conal An Iolaire Mac Eoghan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3313) Wilhelm von Homburg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3314) Rachel of Woolhaven (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3315) Christian Blackwolfe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3316) Eliah (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3317) Madeleine la Salope (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3318) Charles de Lyons (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3319) Antonette O'Dale (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3320) Cathlin McLean (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3321) Mathiu van der Zee (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3322) Sorcha McNewell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3323) Sean Michael Reade (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3324) Ariadne Silversong (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

3325) Dillon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3326) Irena Czerny Gore (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3327) Isabeau Gower (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3328) Leogarth of Concordia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3329) Cadwaller ap Grufydd (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

3330) Valinda Mathie (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3331) Cahlin of Wolfhaven (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3332) Robert Shadowgaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3333) Beatrice Celestine of Normandy (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3334) John of Calderwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3335) Tamsin Kymbel (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3336) Cyneburh æt Suðhamtune (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3337) Giulietta Cifala (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3338) Talan Gwyn Aderyn (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3339) Isolda von Rügen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3340) Aenflaed Rudde (Unknown) -- Name registered

3341) Barry of Cloudy River (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3342) Serena of Waverly (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3343) Riona Cullinagh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3344) Krzysia Wanda Kazimira (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3345) Mikola Kazimir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3346) Antonello Giovacchini lo Voiello (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3347) Alejandro the Far Traveller (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3348) Conrad Hildebrand von Bremen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3349) Rebecca Silverwolf (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3350) Annaliese Lasair Adare (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3351) Argento Volfo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3352) Alric the Red (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3353) Domhnall Cú Chaille (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3354) Katherine Merivale (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3355) Aislynn nic Moira of Greyhame (Unknown) -- Name registered

3356) Elizabeth of la Tiera (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3357) Gaston Yvain De Dinan (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

3358) Jolentea of BlackIron (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3359) Gwenllian of Rhydodon (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

3360) Rhiannon Alricesdohtor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3361) Theadore Readwulf (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3362) Adrian of Gyldenholt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3363) Bryna Elstig of Caerleon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3364) Sven Larsson Sture (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3365) Philippa de Écosse (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3366) Ancellin Fitzalan of Newe Castle (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3367) Merit Ankh Sekeret (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3368) Ulfhethinn the Bold (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3369) Hakim el Dar el Beida (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3370) Juan de Los Angeles el Blanco (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3371) Aonghus Fearcuairth Gunnach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3372) Christall Gordon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3373) Eleanor de Pendeleon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3374) Michel l'Evesque (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3375) Vladimir (of Dreiburgen) (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3376) Finnguala ingen Fhaelain Abann na Sailech (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3377) Marion MacCorkle (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3378) Flora Munzwife (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3379) Aidlin Maghnus O'Dhurard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3380) Deborah the Cloth Merchant (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3381) Red William Beazliegh (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3382) Sionán de Prendergast the Shannaghe (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3383) Anja Thorbjorn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3384) Matthew of Fenwood Knoll (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3385) Caulinvar of Riesling (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3386) Rahimtolla ibn Mahmoud (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3387) Tearsa Trysler Sharrock (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3388) Craig MacDonald (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3389) Alexandria Ariel MacKendry (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3390) Martin de Thalassa (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3391) Seán Tioránach mac Conmara (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3392) Bronwen O'Shea (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3393) Greyvol Grettirson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3394) Kinokuniya Hayato (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

3395) Vincenzo Vittorio di Catanzaro (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3396) Caointighern nic Thiobraide (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3397) Loinseach Mac an Leisdeir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3398) Gerhard Barbarossa (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3399) Gilchrist of Blackheart (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3400) Rhiannon of Blackhart (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3401) So Haruko (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3402) Aubrey Anna Golden Fox (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3403) Timothy Kyle (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3404) Tunoc Breakshield (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3405) Browyn (of Cloudy River) (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3406) Cateline Gray (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3407) Fulk the Short (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3408) Geoffrey Linyiue (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3409) Lachlan Ardra Barrie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3410) Llewelyn ap Dafydd (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3411) Özbeg of Gyldenholt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3412) Simon de Toulouse (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3413) Doria Angelei Fiore (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3414) Joseph of Aberdeen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3415) Seosaidh MacFaoilchéire (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3416) Brynjulf av Scharhörne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3417) Zethera Aslan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3418) Angus MacLean of Glencairn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3419) Gwendolen atte Whitedragon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3420) Muireadhach O'hEidhneacháin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3421) Afra Mimana (Unknown) -- Name registered

3422) Alana the Traveller (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3423) Elizabeth o'Gabhann (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

3424) Jennipher o'Gabhann (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

3425) Alfonso del Corazon Negro (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3426) Sciath ingen Chuain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3427) Branwyn Montegumbrie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3428) Rhowyn Montegumbrie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3429) Cassandra McLeod of Skye (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3430) Douglas Dragonsinger (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3431) Ehlana of Western Seas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3432) Uisdian McErk (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3433) Catherine Bouchard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3434) Crassus Tacitus Icius (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3435) Cristior ui Neill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3436) Marcus Sertorious Felix (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

3437) Patricus Sertorus Fidius (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3438) Siobhan ui Neill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3439) Sven Pyggsavver (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3440) Bryan Laurence Griffith (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3441) Morgan Aethelwolf (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3442) Phiala Etain Nic Uaid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3443) Roric of Long Path (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3444) Nerys O Ystrad-Fleur (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3445) Lorraina Tara Morgan Rhiannon Kylander (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3446) Maiu Seamus O'hullachain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3447) Briana Sionann nic Leod (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3448) Gwydion Grandcoer of Shadowed Stars (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3449) Sushima noh Fuketsu Dan Jiro Hiro Masa Azuna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3450) Kendric son of Godric (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3451) Lucretia de Wescott (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3452) Taran MacAngus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3453) Criseyde de Grenewode (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3454) Antoinette la Rouge d'Avignon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3455) Constance Sabledrake (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3456) Jeve Kennedy (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3457) Earnán Caomhánach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3458) Nicolette Caramelle Avelaine (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

3459) Gráinne inghean Dhiarmada (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3460) Ysolde Eileen de Lorraine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3461) Michael de Logan (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3462) Mary Teresa Hathaway (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3463) Muirenn Dhorcha (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3464) Rebecca Silver (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3465) Madeline Victoria of Marden (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3466) Alaria Sophia de Tenchario (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3467) Rorik MacLeod (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3468) Jonquile du Calais (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3469) Julienas d'Etoile (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3470) Phillipe du Calais (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3471) Thern of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3472) Abigail the Tall (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3473) Sabina Melisenda vom Katzenschloss (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3474) Petronia of Kent (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3475) Marlene of Al-Sahid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3476) Arwen Gyles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3477) Diomedes of Trebizond (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3478) Kate Walmisley (Unknown) -- Name registered

3479) Rotte Micklemaus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3480) Serena of Trebizond (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3481) Tristan Gyles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3482) Vanya of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3483) Armand de la Croix (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3484) Aifa Donella Rowan (Unknown) -- Name registered

3485) Conall Ó Cearnaigh (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

3486) Caleb of Wintermist (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3487) A'ishah bint Rashid al-Andalusi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3488) Caitlin of Whitby (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3489) Gianna of Dun Or (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3490) Robert Wynneson (Naevehjem) -- Name registered

3491) Alejandro Diego da Pas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3492) Aliceann MacTuire (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3493) Kenneth of Wolf Fjord (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3494) Morgan MacTuire (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3495) Barbara atte Rose (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3496) Corie Cuthgarson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3497) Magnus Daggson gyl_ir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3498) William Wood of Kirkcaldy (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3499) Christyana Angelique Beltran (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3500) Vladislav Kuzel (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3501) Karin nic Dhaibhidh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3502) Catlin MacTavish (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

3503) Cormac mac Seamuis (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3504) Daria Angela Fiore (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3505) John Norris of Dreiburgen (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3506) Rós nighean Somhairle (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3507) Isabella Danielle de Alessandria (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3508) Etienne Perdreau (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3509) Katerine MacDonnell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3510) Jonquille Iolanthe de la Brume du Jour (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3511) Raphaela of Bere Glyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3512) Shahina al-Maghribiyya (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3513) Josephus Piscator (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3514) Phelan Wolfer of Warrington (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3515) Puck of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3516) Montiego Rue Abal Caba (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3517) Wilhelm von dem See (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3518) Killian Quinn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3519) Kane Reed (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3520) Ronald the Restless (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

3521) Melchior Erasmi von Frankfurt (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

3522) Guendolyn nic Rae (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3523) Krystal von Retelsdorf (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3524) Timothy McBride of Aran (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3525) Ragnall Ban (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3526) Milan Ivanovich (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3527) Morgan Defector (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3528) Sho Shinjo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3529) Donovan Blackadder (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3530) Henna of Redsand (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3531) Korbie Drexlu (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3532) Diana the Just (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3533) Gyða galin Kaladóttir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3534) Katariina Aniika Damiane Ambrosiustytar (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3535) Katherine Morgan Galbraith (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3536) Derek of Ildhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3537) Tatiana of Ildhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3538) Thyra Haroldottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3539) Iulianna of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3540) Xavier de Lyon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3541) Alexandra de Santiago (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3542) Eva of Midgard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3543) Fen mac Diog (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3544) Henry of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3545) Killian of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3546) Misako of Tombo Maru (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3547) Morgwen of Ildhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3548) Nigel of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3549) Onóra nic an Cléirigh (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3550) Turloch mac Diog (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3551) Michelle de Savigny (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3552) James of Oakrock (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3553) Diego Vincente Segovia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3554) Owen Stoneleaf (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3555) Alison of Dun Or (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3556) Corey Silverleaf (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3557) Greylond Winter (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3558) Eyvindr Thorleifsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3559) Emrys FitzRainold de Venoix (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3560) Eleanor Hazleberie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3561) Markus Bjolanarson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3562) Caiolinn the Soother (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3563) Isabetta Issoncourt (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3564) Julian Avery Gwyr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3565) Knott Mea (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3566) Arthur FitzRobert of Wiverneweald (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

3567) Mary Kate Donahoo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3568) Cerddwyn McColl (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3569) Margaret Elizabeth of Carlisle (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3570) Seth Flann MacDougal (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3571) Alethea Hawk (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3572) Vincent Thorfister (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3573) Devon of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3574) Emryss Alanna MacLeod (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3575) Felyse de la Mare (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

3576) Navarre Sabellia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3577) Dermot MacClery (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3578) Elizabeth Margaret Cleves (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3579) Katherina of Nordwache (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3580) Valerianus Magnus (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3581) Caitriona nic an Clérigh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3582) Goetz Ransom von Ravensburg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3583) Gudrun in spaka (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3584) Gunnarr of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3585) Jerrod the Bold (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3586) Lasarina nic an Moria (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3587) Connor MacMurray (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3588) Giuliana Bonhuer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3589) Konrad Korb of Orkney (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3590) Aine Anann le Botelier (Unknown) -- Name registered

3591) Azor Ryurik (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3592) Kyar ni Uilliam (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3593) Nisaa Karahisari (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3594) Odus the Red (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3595) Aidan MacBain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3596) Antonio di Marco (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3597) Drogin d'Artois (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3598) Griselda Gutierrez de Cuernavaca (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3599) Deryk Owen O'brienn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3600) Talin Maclost de Beamont (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3601) Annie of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3602) Ethan mac Pharlain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3603) Godfrey Baldwin Maul (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3604) Nyshea Sancti Geromini (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3605) Vohne Edward Brewke (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3606) Eos Du (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3607) Kathryn nic Callan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3608) Taggart MacKiddrickh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3609) Valentin Capricio (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3610) Rainvaig Ruriksdottir of Uppland (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3611) Alexander of Kiev (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3612) Broisech Deisi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3613) Eileen Dover of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3614) Aodhagan Mac Mathghamhna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3615) Jean le Vantard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3616) Neassa inghean Ghiolla Chríost mhic Chathasaigh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3617) Seamus Caomhanach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3618) Zhigmun' Broghammer (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3619) Simon the Virtuus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3620) Alexandra Shipman (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

3621) Enrique Juanito de Leon Vasques (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

3622) Charles of Carreg Wen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3623) Dianna of Carreg Wen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3624) Katerina Hrodwyn de Corby (Unknown) -- Name registered

3625) Rory of Carreg Wen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3626) Kristen neyn Donyll (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3627) Selenya the Lost (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

3628) Ivan Ironskull (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3629) Emmanuel Zimelis (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3630) Jubei Dakuwan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3631) Zacharaiah Blackheart (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3632) Ceallach mac Gallchobhair (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3633) Fallon McKenzie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3634) Logan Black Rune (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3635) Bonnie Margay Burke (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3636) Charles Laighléis (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3637) Briannfind Ingen Lochlainn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3638) Ceanan Stonethrower (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3639) John of Brinton (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3640) Kathleen Mahony of Cork (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3641) Kevin MacColin O'Gallagher (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

3642) Maegara of Dun Or (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3643) Morgan Flannaghan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3644) Theodora of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3645) Uilliam of Dun Or (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3646) William Mac Rae (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3647) Halla Jónsdóttir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3648) Cristina Da Napoli (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3649) Elwyn de Tarleton (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3650) Joia de Tarleton (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3651) Jeannette de Beauvoir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3652) Antea Francesca da Santa Lucia (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3653) Daniella McDavidson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3654) Gnacus Aquilus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3655) Rowen Seer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3656) Fearghus of the White Auroch (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3657) Killian MacClennan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3658) Magor the Mongol (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3659) Pieter Das Hertz (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3660) Annalies Maria von Marburg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3661) Mariah of Dun Or (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

3662) Annaleese of Clan Skully (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3663) Catrin ferch Madog (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3664) Corwin Mac Uilliam (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3665) Donnchadh Kethe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3666) Edana of Dreiburgen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3667) Edmond Edwinnsen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3668) Enna van Leuven (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3669) Milisent de Lilley (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3670) Rodhlann Ó Ceallacháin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3671) Igor' L'vov (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3672) Aengus ap-Gwyneth (Unknown) -- Name registered

3673) Aidaen McPherson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3674) Annabella de la Norwegia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3675) Catlyn Kinnesswood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3676) Christian of Dun Tyr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3677) Danielle Victoire de Steele (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3678) Evan McNut (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3679) Friedrich of the Iron Maiden (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3680) Húnthjófr froskr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3681) Jamie of Eilean Donan (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3682) Myfanwy of Cairnryan (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3683) Roland of Amber Moon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3684) Svarðkell bíldr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3685) Guinevere of Lyonesse (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3686) Ojutai Qara Eygle (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3687) Calista Cristi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3688) Victoria of Wintermist (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3689) Weartigo Dragonhard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3690) Carole of Summergate (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3691) Fallyn Ni Spencer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3692) Ciaran MacCael (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3693) Dubhgnall MacCael (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3694) Cassandra Saunforde (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3695) Diorahan of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3696) Einar of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3697) Geoffrey of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3698) Gryphon of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3699) Guenhyffwar of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3700) Iseult of Ildhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3701) Melissa of Darchester (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3702) Michelet of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3703) Phillip of Southward (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3704) Rosanella Soranzo (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3705) Vivien de Maingny (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3706) Alix MacAlpine (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3707) Vincent Bach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3708) Ana inghean uí Riagáin (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3709) Jeanette Coffin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3710) Angus MacMurtaugh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3711) Piers Kilrain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3712) Caíolinn inghean Gerlat (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3713) Kristopher von Sonnenthal (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3714) Inar MacConan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3715) Hauk Klœngsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3716) Dorothea of Gyldenholt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3717) Konrad von Falkenberg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3718) Caterine de Ferdalino de Castella de Mare (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3719) Miryam Æt West Seaxe (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

3720) Basil Euphonios (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3721) Gerhard Goosen (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3722) Isabeau Jessimond (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3723) Daniel Spearbiter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3724) Maximilian thurs (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3725) Foxglove Ironoak (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

3726) Trey of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3727) Katrina Rosehearty (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3728) Rasha bint Badr (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

3729) Lodinn Hrafnarsson (Unknown) -- Name registered

3730) Aleyn More (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3731) Daniel Bjarkisson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3732) Louis Lewys (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3733) Claire Bennett of Essex (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3734) Lasairfhiona of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3735) Tat'iana Ell'eva (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3736) Richard DuLaVal (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3737) Vladimir Nikolai Dankovich (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3738) Leifr Hrolfsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3739) Lucia de la Vallette (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3740) Alessandra de Tuscon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3741) Carlos Remarez (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3742) Heylin Leir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3743) Liz of Melita (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3744) Nadi Sheitaan al Haqua (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3745) Clarice Attiviani (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3746) William de Wyk (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3747) Angus de Sommerville (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3748) Elizabeta of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3749) Francesca of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3750) Fraser Coney (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3751) Genevieve of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3752) Lurenzia of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3753) Phoebe of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3754) Yolande of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3755) Francesca of Darchester (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3756) Philip of Southwark (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3757) Anna Larie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3758) Erasmus von Spielburg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3759) Julianna of York (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3760) Anastasia MacEwan de Ravenna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3761) Tempest of Drafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3762) Chana al-Khadraa' (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3763) Richard de Gascoigne (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3764) Aaron Drakkengeist (Calafia) -- Name registered

3765) Joan Atzur d'Andorra (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3766) Jonathan Drake of Skye (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

3767) Juliana Angelique d'Avelaine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3768) Mareona an Ruadh Madadh Alluidh (Nordwache) -- Name registered

3769) Elynor O'Brian (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

3770) Lucrezia of Isles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3771) Myfanwy ferch Rhys Cethin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3772) Vivian of Silverlake (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3773) Faith of Potrero (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3774) Gealbhin Mac Cumhail (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3775) Skarf Bluehand (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3776) Tuilelaith ní Thanaidheáin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3777) Gelina Mendrod (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3778) Sarah Kilpatrick (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3779) Sean Anthony Kilpatrick (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3780) Tolric of Entwistle (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3781) Brian McRay (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3782) Geneviève de Chauvigny (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3783) Linet de Hynkersul (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3784) Patricia de Lyon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3785) Henri Bigod (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3786) Rafael Gavilan Ramirez de la Fuente (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3787) Tatiana de Foix (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3788) Eliane Duran (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3789) Elias Blackthorne (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

3790) Gjall Ringdropper (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3791) Amaryllis Marinaro (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3792) Agnarr Klœngsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3793) Cassandra o'r waun (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3794) Leonarda of Angels (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3795) Skári Skey (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3796) Alexi Nicolaev (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

3797) Arianwen verch Serol Mwyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3798) Boðvar of Dreiburgen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3799) Uaine Tannian (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3800) Aeronmist of Wyndehill (Unknown) -- Name registered

3801) Bedwyr ap Morgan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3802) Genre de la Belgique (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3803) Hlátur Dréngur (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3804) Jessica the Apologetic (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3805) Roxanna of St. Artemas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3806) Gregory Falconstaff (Naevehjem) -- Name registered

3807) Baxton du Glonn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3808) Llewellyn of Melita (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3809) Roger of Culain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3810) Seamus O'Domhnaill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3811) Thor Karlsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3812) William of Waterford (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3813) Kura de Calais (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3814) Alice of Wintermist (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3815) Connor Behzraudhi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3816) Ragnall Ó Ciaragáin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3817) Lorraine of House Oso (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3818) Sherwood of Caid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3819) Logan Pathwarden (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3820) Robert ap Morgan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3821) Barrett of Muchelney (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3822) Miles Warde (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3823) Romano Alirous (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3824) Daniel of Southron Gaard (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3825) William de Cameron (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3826) Moire Wynter de Cochrane (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

3827) Lucius Alexandrinus (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

3828) Valeria Tertia Alexandrina (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3829) Adaire of Carreg Wen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3830) Astrid of the Ulfsvikings (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3831) Caius Laevas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3832) Kadlin Torinswife (Unknown) -- Name registered

3833) Nugedai of the Isles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3834) Giovanni Bizzarro (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

3835) Helga Cassandra Blackrune (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3836) Ursula Messerschmitt (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

3837) Sören Nielsen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3838) Stefngrimr inn Steinbrjotr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3839) Caitlin Royce Campbell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3840) Ainwulf the Apothokete (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3841) Bruno Instigatus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3842) Geoffrey Stuart Baldwin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3843) Killian of Thunderhall (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3844) Negoska Goradisha (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3845) Oswyn Goodryke (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3846) Ross Mahoney (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3847) Rowena Gyles of Blackthorne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3848) Tauron Sanglier (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3849) Brynne ferch Morgan (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

3850) Cyrus of Samarra (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3851) Halla Haustmyrkr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3852) Lara Chery (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3853) Anderewe Hawkewood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3854) Adam Donardi (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

3855) Estella Violet Isabella de Luna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3856) Gwyon Pengrych (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3857) Danielle of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3858) Nicolao Ventimiglia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3859) Vergus of Orkney (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3860) Deredere de Buchanan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3861) Sean mac William (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3862) Aine o Ciardagh (Unknown) -- Name registered

3863) Aliyah bint al-farees (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3864) Anne McAllystre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3865) Brion Dargan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3866) Dimitri Aldea Natalia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3867) Jarod the Basher (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3868) Lachlan mac Alister (Atenveldt) -- Name & Device registered

3869) Marandon d'Bestel (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3870) Marisse vanden Berghe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3871) Ranulf of Amber Moon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3872) Vail Thorson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3873) William of the White Aurochs (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3874) Erik Ziemann (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3875) Lothar of Wintermist (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3876) Sabine of Shernbourne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3877) Joseph Dunig (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3878) Aleta of Rhodes (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3879) Annabelle of Caithness (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3880) Cormac of Caithness (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3881) Isabelle Franchesca du Foucher (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3882) Deloric ap Jarred (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3883) Ulf Sigmundrson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3884) Cecelia Antonucci Nolen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3885) Dulcia Tania Renee Calventios (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3886) Nunia Furia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3887) Peter Raithby (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3888) Craig Joyful (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3889) Celka Zaleska (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3890) Johnna Ruhr (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

3891) Anna of Avon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3892) Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3893) Raibeart MacKever (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3894) Calis Larson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3895) Cyrus van Wythe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3896) Nichola inghean Domhnaill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3897) Caitlin Once of Angels (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3898) Ishikawa Akirakeiko (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

3899) Tabytha Morgan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3900) Viridovix Aeduus (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

3901) John Morgan of Caerleon (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

3902) Sorcha inghen mhic an Ghabhann (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

3903) Alienora Fabian (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3904) Emma Doventhuayte (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3905) Isabella d'Altavilla (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3906) Patrick Turpen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3907) Saidine de Calderwode (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3908) Scorpius of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3909) Shawn O'Deal (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3910) Sybelle of Corvus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3911) Ania Frecki (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3912) Jodis of Gotland (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3913) Lisa Maguire (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3914) Veleda ingen Kee (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3915) Genoa of the Romani (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3916) Kazmir of the Romani (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3917) Brigid ingen Martain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3918) Salomea Imhof (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3919) Muirghien ingen Rudh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3920) Lyonette de Languedoc (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3921) Crag of Loreheath (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3922) Eric the Wife Stealer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3923) Gwyneth the Captured (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3924) Tunji of Grimhalla (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3925) Miroslawa z Gosprzydowa (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

3926) Veronique La Fleur (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3927) Talus the Kittenslayer (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3928) Aidan Creagh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3929) Bert the Brown (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3930) Cáelfind ingen hui Ruaircc (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3931) Gaius Marius Cingetorix (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3932) Ismay Ponde (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3933) Mika MacTaggart (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3934) Rolf MacPherson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3935) Sean MacTaggart (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3936) Tiger Lilli (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3937) Aaron Chlodovech (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3938) Edmund Brewer of Diveles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3939) Gwenhwyvar verch Owein (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3940) Haldora Hrofna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3941) Judy of Pol na Gainmhe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3942) Thomas Joseph de Lacy (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3943) Cory Cook (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3944) Dyrfinna eyverska (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3945) Isolde of Sterling (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3946) Nef of Sterling (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3947) Tristan Wreccesham (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3948) Ariana Foal (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

3949) Vladimir Harrysson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3950) Aonghus Lyndesay (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3951) Emelyne Nought of Little Ness (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3952) Sybil Ravenstone of St. Austell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3953) Tachibana Hikaru (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3954) Dante Freeman (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3955) Lawrence of Bard's Keep (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3956) Shannon inghean Bhriain uí Dhuilleáin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3957) Algreza Zonka (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3958) CaiterÆna Firebrand (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3959) Matthew of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3960) Meavbh ingean Seamus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3961) Mina de Valençia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3962) Wolf of Wexford (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3963) Katerine la Petita d'Avignon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3964) Louis de Marseille (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3965) Adriann of Rhodes (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3966) Grimr inn harfagri (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3967) Marie de Buchanan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3968) Ulga of al-Sahid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3969) Dauid Eadwines sune (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3970) Ilaria di Fiore (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3971) Tracy of Potrero (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3972) Cassandra of Caithness (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3973) Erik Dreamwolf of Caithness (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3974) Rachel Wyllt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3975) Valentinia MacLost (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3976) Anfarrad nic Snugglebunny (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3977) Nafar Seme (Unknown) -- Name registered

3978) Charles de Grey (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3979) Isabella de Grey (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3980) Michael of Leon (Nordwache) -- Name registered

3981) Jesse of the Voyagers (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3982) Richard the Wevere (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

3983) Sybil of the Wood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3984) Cicilia La Seria (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3985) Max D'Erembourg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3986) Marie Saint Croix (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3987) Brandon McSorley (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3988) Gunther Blackrune MacBrewer (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

3989) Jessica of Angels (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

3990) Aleena Somora (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3991) Alric of Dreiburgen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3992) Helena of Dreiburgen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3993) Logan Killiansson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3994) Geneviève Chapeliere de Soie (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3995) Kristian sindri (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3996) Ciaran Faol Ruadh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3997) Deirdre de Gildelyn (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

3998) John Jameson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

3999) Lewis Whitaker (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

4000) Morgan Starbridge (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4001) Conchobar mac Lochlainn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4002) Alexis of Starkhafn (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

4003) Chet the Quiet (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4004) Isabelle di Firenze (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4005) Kassia von der Katz (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4006) Mystic Moon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4007) Angela Garrioch (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4008) Karsten Ferdinand (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4009) Roísín O'Cathasaigh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4010) Alexandria of Altavia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4011) Byron de Warwick (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4012) Rosalia de Rebelh (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

4013) Ysoude de Rochester (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4014) Alaric Hawkwood of Hawkwood Manor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4015) Etain ingen Ghilla Phatraic (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4016) Fleurette Kirkpatrick (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4017) Ian Kirkpatrick (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4018) Anna of Western Seas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4019) Art of Western Seas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4020) Donald of Western Seas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4021) Nial of Western Seas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4022) Einarr Tryggvason (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4023) Julie Anna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4024) Aziz of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4025) Joselyn d'Eisgney (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4026) Judith Ann of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4027) Mary the Ranger (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4028) Odile Davignon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4029) Argenteilin filia Elffin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4030) Celeste de Chantal (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4031) Hampton O'Martin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4032) Roidh mac Gavin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4033) Shannon of Gyldenholt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4034) Aline Lucas (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

4035) Signy thorskafjarðar (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4036) Nikolai Barota (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4037) Tamara Barota (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4038) Kate Blackacre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4039) Kira LeHorne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4040) McKayla Crowe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4041) Morten Skovrider (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

4042) William of Dartmouth (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4043) Alice of Carreg Wen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4044) Fionna McGarry (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4045) Michael MacGarry of Antrim (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4046) Randwulf Caede (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4047) Gauwain of Yggdrasil House (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4048) Timothy of Dun Or (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4049) Aclina of Wyvern Heyghts (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4050) Raul Francisco d'Abrantes (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4051) Conan Hawkwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4052) Lucian Barasu (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4053) Adrick Foma (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4054) Andru Bruce (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4055) Elizabeth Anna Marie Hugh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4056) Gregor Turov (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4057) Mael Anfaid MacLeoid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4058) Nickodemus of the Romani Natalia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4059) Nickoli Wofskin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4060) Robert the Happy Abbey Afriken (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4061) Ya'qub ibn Saadiq (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4062) Chad MacBean (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4063) Ouregan filia Flavian (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4064) Petronel Harlakenden (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4065) Antonia de Andelucia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4066) Anne Godwin of Tewkesbury of House Griffin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4067) Elinora di Gerardi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4068) Kimaya of the Abbey of Leng (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4069) Sophia of Dehlingen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4070) Vittoria di Napoli (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4071) Esmeralda Shaporka (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4072) Aelina Westerlund (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4073) Caireach inghean Mhathghamhnd Thuamd Greine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4074) Matthew Odeane the Incorrigible (Darach) -- Name & Device registered

4075) Mandalyn Lurati (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4076) Laila Hannesone (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4077) Lawrence Michiel (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4078) Ceolwynn of Galtris (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4079) Cormac O'Donoghue (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4080) Guinevere de Torwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4081) Juno of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4082) Rakiah of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4083) Rónán Dubhberach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4084) Sharon of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4085) Thorunn of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4086) Faelen O'Gradaigh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4087) Helene Belion (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4088) Nastasiia Viktorova zhena Volkova (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4089) Aubray Brangwyne de Vitre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4090) Cian Dorcha (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

4091) Medb of Altavia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4092) Falon O'Riley (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4093) Diego of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4094) Dirk de Grace (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4095) Ian Blackwell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4096) Licia Solari (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4097) Michael of Doncaster (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4098) Naomi of Doncaster (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4099) Ruthgar ver Iversson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4100) Emma of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4101) Siobhan O'Culoha (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4102) Erycha Orlon von Scotte (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4103) Runa of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4104) Albrecht Zum Walchensee (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4105) Jonathon of Nordwache (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4106) Annabella bat Gideon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4107) Quatalina de Serena (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

4108) Constantinius Aurelius (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4109) Rosalie Wilcox (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4110) Catherine O'Tuathail (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4111) Kol Magnor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4112) Wolfrum von Wilhelm (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4113) William of Gyldenholt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4114) Albert de Moulton (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4115) Frederick Von Baden (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4116) Rosemary of Hawkewood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4117) Theorn of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4118) Urbano Lorenzo Gutierrez de Garza (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4119) Rowena O'Connor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4120) Bronwyn of Gyldenholt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4121) Tadgh MacMurchada (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4122) Amber of Dun Or (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4123) Galen of Dun Or (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4124) Aurora Cecilia da Castel di Sangro (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4125) Conrad Firestone (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4126) Diana Reynard la Rouge (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4127) Ian Michael Hudson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4128) Arinbjorn Asbrandarson (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4129) Moria of Poll na Gainmhe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4130) Rowena of the Iron Maiden (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4131) Toirdealbhach Mac Amlaoibh (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4132) LeAnn of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4133) Adelasia Borghi D'Ascoli (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4134) Fjorleif in heppna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4135) Katherine of Dragon's Lair (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4136) Gytha Stonegriner (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4137) Ailill mac Duib Dara (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4138) Estrild Gildenher (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4139) Sáerlaith ingen mic Néill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4140) Pari al-Aflah (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4141) Tom Barnes (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4142) Miranda of Al-Sahid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4143) Arabella Gotokirke (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4144) Bodica ingen Uilliam (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4145) Canus Scotus (Unknown) -- Name registered

4146) Carina de Jean Les Noir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4147) Genevieve of Ravenswood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4148) Geraldo di Federati (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4149) Henri Le Juif (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4150) Kára sindri (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4151) Katerina of Slippery Slope (Unknown) -- Name registered

4152) Leopold Grimme (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4153) Randwolf of Oxford (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4154) Rayhan Talib Nasir al-Din (Unknown) -- Name registered

4155) William Marshfeld (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4156) Hanna Tobias (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4157) Anastasiia Vierga Ivanova (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

4158) Elric Shadowe of Sylverstone (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4159) Hélène de Lyon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4160) Ulysses of Wintermist (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4161) Elisabeth Goodchilde (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4162) Grainne inghen Ebir (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

4163) Haruka of the Horsemen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4164) Jayde McNaughtten (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4165) Randy of Al-Sahid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4166) Bébhinn Sotal (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4167) Enid of Isles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4168) Hortensia de Tarentaise (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4169) Tristan der Englisch (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4170) Argus of Orkney (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4171) Elizabeth Romani Natalia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4172) Madeline of the Horseman (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4173) Geoffrey Longshanks (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4174) Kitta Ranulfsdottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4175) Mark Of Dreiburgen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4176) Helena of Scot (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

4177) Oddbjorn kápa (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

4178) Steve of Valley Azure (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4179) Wendy of Valley Azure (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4180) Diane of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4181) Enoch of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4182) Jeffrey of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4183) Kit Fox (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4184) Tobacco of Starkhafn (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

4185) Thomas Hewes of Islington (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4186) Thorgrim Macdrosten (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4187) Diana Neville of Salisbury (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

4188) Leonardo de Ortega Hijo de Carlos Leon de Castile (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4189) Kathleen of Altavia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4190) Muirgen na Failglas (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

4191) Kurt von Raet (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4192) Albert of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4193) Heinrich Wermerling (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4194) Jorgen Grunduhi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4195) Richard the Undecided (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4196) Marie de Caerleon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4197) Allysander Thorne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4198) Ian ui Neill (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4199) Morgan the Artfully Annoying (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4200) Petra of the Romani (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4201) Alessandra of Western Seas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4202) Elizabeth of Ayre (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

4203) Vance of Western Seas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4204) Kymme filia Merlin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4205) Raven Tabur (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4206) Terrance the Gentle (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4207) Garrison Price of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4208) Sorren Price of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4209) Aaron of Altavia (Unknown) -- Name registered

4210) Alais de Saint Germain en Laye (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4211) Meghan ferch Morgan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4212) Anya Kajsa of Isles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4213) Atia uxor Alexandri (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4214) Bianca of Dun Tyr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4215) Muriel of Dun Tyr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4216) Gerrit Raynor (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

4217) Tori of Altavia (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

4218) Guinevere Llywelyn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4219) Gwendoly O'Malley (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4220) Agnes von Ravensburg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4221) Anica von Ravensburg (Unknown) -- Name registered

4222) Cera Foxmoor (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4223) Evaine de Burgoyne (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4224) Franklin von Ravensburg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4225) Decimus Gallius Philippus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4226) Jacob Rudolfson (Unknown) -- Name registered

4227) Ozwynn of Valley Azure (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4228) Ruggieri di Battaglia (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

4229) Roy MacLucas (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4230) Randulf Fyrdman (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4231) Emine bint Addullah (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

4232) Kraki Eriksson (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

4233) Marcus Artorius Metellus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4234) Terry of Drafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4235) Finnabhair of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4236) Uluric de Exeforde (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4237) Sorcha inghean Uí Thoráin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4238) Edana an Dara Rowan (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

4239) Anastasia Nyghtgale (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4240) Caitlin of Altavia (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

4241) Alke of the Isles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4242) Eleonora de la Cucina (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4243) Rikitsa Tuomahainen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4244) Speranza de Ravenna (Unknown) -- Name registered

4245) Shahzade Nisaburi (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

4246) Cathal mac Domnall (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4247) Kai of Drafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4248) Sofia Silvani (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4249) Petronilla de Chastelerault (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

4250) Adam Natalia Romani (Calafia) -- Name registered

4251) Danielle Kottr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4252) Kathryn Monelyght of Mythomsted (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4253) Ragnar Atte Skygge (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4254) Svala Dirty Girl (Unknown) -- Name registered

4255) Tanna de Litha (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4256) Vallaya Atte Tarkenheim (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4257) Ysabeau Boucher (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4258) Alys de Montcharmont (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

4259) Ymanya Bartelot (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

4260) James of Gyldenholt (Gyldenholt) -- Name registered

4261) Olaf mac Stiamna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4262) Sydony le Pelerin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4263) Thorkatla of Gyldenholt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4264) Elena Catalina (Unknown) -- Name registered

4265) Aurora Galena (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4266) Guy of Aydon (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4267) Dayfd Blaiddwrg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4268) Hayashi O'Tora (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4269) Ian of Lyondemere (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4270) Ragnar of Lyondemere (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4271) Thangbrand Leifson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4272) Trishana of the Iron Maiden (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4273) Foxglove of House Straight Arrow (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4274) Moheny of Catbells (Unknown) -- Name registered

4275) Odos Firebrand (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4276) Viktor of Isles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4277) Malie Arbuthnott (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4278) Petra Klein (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4279) Quynne Asher of Timbremere (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4280) Victor of Isles (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4281) George of the Orkneys (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4282) George Melos (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4283) Johannes Von Husen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4284) Ardaric of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name registered

4285) Avraham Ha Levi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4286) Bödvar Battle Born (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4287) Brian the Younger (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4288) Brody Galdr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4289) Gauciella of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4290) Jekel der Wilde (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4291) Leveke von Leinningen (Unknown) -- Name registered

4292) Lucine Asthik (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4293) Lyon of Darkwater (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4294) Maggie of Starkhafn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4295) Miguel de Petrona (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4296) Primavera Aretino (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4297) Quinlan Moriarty (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4298) Sakura Biacci (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4299) Shana Pentecost (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4300) Sigulfr Eisenfaust (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4301) Tardis Necs (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

4302) Vargus Nakamura (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4303) Vladimir Tolos (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4304) Wren Fatinah Zahrah (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4305) Wulfgar Swordsbane (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4306) Eldarn Brandarson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4307) Ookami No Oni (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4308) Ragnar of Dublin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4309) Sylvanus of Judgement Keep (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4310) Ochs the Larger (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4311) Marína Olvisdóttir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4312) Brynhildr kjolfarri (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4313) Khiron of Athens (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4314) Thaddeus Marcus Agendus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4315) Amat al-Sura al Asila bint Tahir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4316) Chistoval Uraca Rosalia de Garza (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4317) Heder of Irongate (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4318) Caitlin Bhallach (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4319) Maia Furr (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4320) Maile of Valley Azure (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

4321) Justin of Altavia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4322) Alaric of Arundel (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4323) Cassivellaunus Honestus (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4324) Dougall MacDougall de Cameron (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4325) Michelle de Garza (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4326) Tatiana Kuzmina doch Brazhnikova (Unknown) -- Name registered

4327) Carol of Gyldenholt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4328) Coineanach of Gyldenholt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4329) Kale Angelina Lykaina (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4330) Máirghréad NicChlurain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4331) Johann Neueneker von Hirscheim (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4332) Sorcha Heyne Campbell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4333) Osk Leifsdottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4334) Arthur Greenwood (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4335) Elena Jardiniz (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4336) Lyonette of Altavia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4337) Melisande McBride (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

4338) Rudaba al-Nadiyah (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4339) Joshua Wolfe (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4340) Ron of Angels (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4341) Kitta Freyvithardottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4342) Shadric Romani Natalia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4343) Tonya Bisson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4344) Wolfel Wizsilberlin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4345) Leandros of Skiritai (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4346) Vasilissa Uberta (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4347) Andsvarr Donnachaidh (Unknown) -- Name registered

4348) Ian Fitzwalker (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4349) Elsbeth von Strassburg (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4350) Lina de Luna (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4351) Yusuf of Altavia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4352) Catherine Hunter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4353) Cerwenna nic Daily (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4354) Dea Romani Natalia (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4355) Gerard Tubbi Cat (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4356) Michael of Tanwayour (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4357) Nyvein of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4358) Joseph of Gyldenholt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4359) Drach Medved (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4360) Elspeth Lyttleburye (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4361) Amund Herlof Folkvar (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4362) Emelye Rose of Yorkshire (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4363) Jack of Airedale (Unknown) -- Name registered

4364) Patrick of Lyondemere (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4365) Sapphira of Alexandria (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4366) Borjinsten tresmithur (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4367) Alianora Markaret Erlyche (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4368) Cato of the Horsemen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4369) Destiny of Al-Sahid (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4370) Evan Luradane Bentley (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4371) Ian the Wyrd (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4372) Ivar Ulfhedinn (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4373) Gillian Jewell (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4374) Kristin of Angels (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4375) Lucas MacMahan (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4376) Igraine called Edda (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4377) James Greylin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4378) Rois Patten (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4379) Stephan Link (Western Seas) -- Name & Device registered

4380) Constantine Altheworld (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4381) Roderick Usher (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4382) Hamish of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4383) Maisha of Angels (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4384) Ulrich Ulrecht (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4385) Dragonet de la Rochelle (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4386) Muirenn Segrave (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4387) Denys Calais (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4388) Eudokia Argyrina (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4389) Nitalya ormstunga (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

4390) Quinn Phelan of Starkhafn (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

4391) Samra al-Hassana (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

4392) Seafraid O'Donoghue (Unknown) -- Name registered

4393) Ulfgeirr Einarsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4394) Una Oakenbear (Unknown) -- Name registered

4395) Briessa of Wyrmwood (Nordwache) -- Name registered

4396) Juliana Draper (Nordwache) -- Name registered

4397) Nikolai The Bear (Nordwache) -- Name registered

4398) Caitríona Dhubh inghean Mhic Laisre (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4399) Éadaoin inghean uí Cruadhlaoich (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4400) Margot Saint-Germain (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4401) Miriam of Altavia (Unknown) -- Name registered

4402) Rook AEthelwulf (Unknown) -- Name registered

4403) Bako Miklosne Piroska (Unknown) -- Name registered

4404) Bjorn inn vikverski (Unknown) -- Name registered

4405) Heath of Wintermist (Wintermist) -- Name registered

4406) Allistar Greene (Unknown) -- Name registered

4407) Marcus Crassius Aborius (Unknown) -- Name registered

4408) Aranwen of Clan Caerlon (Unknown) -- Name registered

4409) Brushindo Romani (Unknown) -- Name registered

4410) Caitriona inghean Fhionnlaigh (Unknown) -- Name registered

4411) Daniel Fisserman of Mudiwater (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4412) Douglas MacKay (Unknown) -- Name registered

4413) Draco Romani (Unknown) -- Name registered

4414) Flavia Ovidia Crassi (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4415) Gaius Magnus Crassus (Unknown) -- Name registered

4416) Katla Hase (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4417) Nest de Molde Grove (Unknown) -- Name registered

4418) Aurora of Finchingfield (Unknown) -- Name registered

4419) Charles Ivansen of Borreby (Unknown) -- Name registered

4420) Corinna de la Mare (the Angels) -- Name & Device registered

4421) Maryam of Altavia (Unknown) -- Name registered

4422) Eleyn de Montfort (Unknown) -- Name registered

4423) Conall McKieran (Unknown) -- Name registered

4424) Kathryn of Sable Desert (Unknown) -- Name registered

4425) Ysabelle Reynald (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

4426) Luna di Fiano (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4427) Manne de Lynn (Unknown) -- Name registered

4428) Amanda of Arn Hold (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

4429) Anekastrasya Bai (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4430) Dmitri of Altavia (Unknown) -- Name registered

4431) Natasha of Altavia (Unknown) -- Name registered

4432) Lorenzo Soranzo (Unknown) -- Name registered

4433) Richard Stein (Unknown) -- Name registered

4434) Seoras a Bristeoir Claimhte (Unknown) -- Name registered

4435) Magnus Brewhouse (Isles) -- Name & Device registered

4436) Evan Cooper (Unknown) -- Name registered

4437) Lilly de Llyn (Unknown) -- Name registered

4438) Andsvarr the Stout (Unknown) -- Name registered

4439) Peregrine Smith (Unknown) -- Name registered

4440) Anthony de la Mare (the Angels) -- Name registered

4441) D'vorah bint Da'ud (Gyldenholt) -- Name & Device registered

4442) Hakim ibn Suleiman (Gyldenholt) -- Name registered

4443) Huldelille Olafsdottir (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

4444) Saerlaith ingen Lochlainn (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

4445) Adeline of Berwick Upon Tweed (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

4446) Michael of Berwick-upon-Tweed (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

4447) Atticus Romani (Calafia) -- Name registered

4448) Balo Baloo Romani (Calafia) -- Name registered

4449) Celestina Lunargento (Calafia) -- Name registered

4450) Ludovico Svorza (Unknown) -- Name registered

4451) Molly of the Crossroads (Calafia) -- Name registered

4452) Naomi Cohen (Calafia) -- Name registered

4453) Sean O'Faelan (Calafia) -- Name registered

4454) Domhnall Ó Loirgeneáin (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4455) Josef Kor (Calafia) -- Name registered

4456) Mongo MacDonald (Unknown) -- Name registered

4457) Shahar (Unknown) -- Name registered

4458) Susane Andrea (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4459) Therese Doty (Unknown) -- Name registered

4460) Susan of Darach (Darach) -- Name registered

4461) Marcus de Wenton (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4462) Alessandra da Padova (Gyldenholt) -- Name registered

4463) Etain Morgan (Unknown) -- Name registered

4464) Kyros Furius (Unknown) -- Name registered

4465) Laleia Furius (Unknown) -- Name registered

4466) Skúli Víkingsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4467) Vincenzo di Lyondemere (Lyondemere) -- Name registered

4468) Taliesin son of Thomas (Unknown) -- Name registered

4469) Alan McDaven (Western Seas) -- Name registered

4470) Honoria of Farhaven (Western Seas) -- Name registered

4471) Ian McDaven (Western Seas) -- Name registered

4472) Ookami of Farhaven (Western Seas) -- Name registered

4473) Quentin Quell (Western Seas) -- Name registered

4474) Riley Frost of Farhaven (Western Seas) -- Name registered

4475) Tanner Van Quinlan (Western Seas) -- Name registered

4476) Valen de Munio (Western Seas) -- Name registered

4477) Brand of the Horsemen (Wintermist) -- Name registered

4478) Hette Vitze (Isles) -- Name & Device registered

4479) Sarus of the Horsemen (Wintermist) -- Name registered

4480) Seosamhain de Lesslyn (Unknown) -- Name registered

4481) Dai y Tor Gwyn of Altavia (Altavia) -- Name registered

4482) Ileana de Oquendo (Unknown) -- Name registered

4483) Manfred Sasul (Unknown) -- Name registered

4484) Muirgeal O'Dublaoic (Unknown) -- Name registered

4485) Muriel O Dooly (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4486) Skullen Bones (Unknown) -- Name registered

4487) Elric Godwine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4488) Nicola de Lyne (Unknown) -- Name registered

4489) Wulfwyn aet Dunholme (Naevehjem) -- Name registered

4490) Liam Makfersan (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4491) Rummey Foxley (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4492) Ailenor Mighelles (Unknown) -- Name registered

4493) George Huntsman (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4494) Lalehan Nilufer hatun al Ayden (Unknown) -- Name registered

4495) Damaris Tregerthen (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4496) Drugo Riquart (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4497) Erin of Nordwache (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

4498) Kevin of Nordwache (Nordwache) -- Name registered

4499) Kyle of Nordwache (Unknown) -- Name registered

4500) Jared Coe of Calafia (Unknown) -- Name registered

4501) Calthor McDaugson (Unknown) -- Name registered

4502) Dead Tom (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4503) Isolde de Fetherestan (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4504) Juliana de Lyndewod (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4505) Lisabetta Davanzati (Bjornsborg) -- Name & Device registered

4506) Martin Martinson (Bjornsborg) -- Name & Device registered

4507) Fergus McDuff (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4508) Ravena Winter (Naevehjem) -- Name registered

4509) Wayne of Silvercreek (Unknown) -- Name registered

4510) Alastair Buchanan (Lyondemere) -- Name registered

4511) Flidais of Lyondemere (Lyondemere) -- Name registered

4512) Marcus Adler (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

4513) Brígiða Úlfssystir (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

4514) Edmund Letterford (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4515) CuDubh MacSeain (Dreiburgen) -- Name registered

4516) Janice of Dreiburgen (Dreiburgen) -- Name registered

4517) Lawrence Letterford (Dreiburgen) -- Name & Device registered

4518) Ósk kaldaljós Jokulsdótti (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

4519) Boris Borislav (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

4520) Klaus Mühlhauser von Unterwessen (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4521) Ogan O Crowly (Starkhafn) -- Name & Device registered

4522) Thomas Chisholm (Sacred Stone) -- Name & Device registered

4523) Vera Athenaea (Unknown) -- Name registered

4524) Gaston le Poisson (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

4525) Amabel Radleigh (Altavia) -- Name & Device registered

4526) Giovanni de Costa (Altavia) -- Name registered

4527) Maile Fergusson (Altavia) -- Name registered

4528) John of Dun Or (Dun Or) -- Name registered

4529) Kaitlyn of Dun Or (Dun Or) -- Name registered

4530) Amanda Host (Calafia) -- Name registered

4531) Ambrose Wyld (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4532) Apollonia of Delphi (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4533) Ashleigh Cuteena Romani (Calafia) -- Name registered

4534) Attellus Patercullus (Unknown) -- Name registered

4535) Dawn of the Silver Moon (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4536) Domari Romani (Calafia) -- Name registered

4537) Faelan O’Maille (Calafia) -- Name registered

4538) Fionn de Bas (Calafia) -- Name registered

4539) Gunari Nickabar Romani (Calafia) -- Name registered

4540) Reyna Winter (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4541) Roo Hope of Trowbridge (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4542) Spurius Cassius Atellus (Calafia) -- Name registered

4543) Tsura Dia Natalia Romani (Calafia) -- Name registered

4544) Tyrson Bjornskuli (Calafia) -- Name registered

4545) Vlad Mondane (Calafia) -- Name registered

4546) Þóra Jónsdóttir (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4547) Ahote of the Inept Engineers (Calafia) -- Name registered

4548) Feliciano Rosalia (Calafia) -- Name registered

4549) Theresa Al Kin (Calafia) -- Name registered

4550) Perizaad Yazadi (Gyldenholt) -- Name registered

4551) Jordan of Nordwache (Nordwache) -- Name registered

4552) Malcolm Mac Matha (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

4553) Tailefhlaith ingen Tressaig (Nordwache) -- Name & Device registered

4554) Thyri Grimsdottir (Nordwache) -- Name registered

4555) Ruth McKyle (Bonwicke) -- Name registered

4556) Edmund Barlowe (Lyondemere) -- Name registered

4557) Emma Cardiganshire (Lyondemere) -- Name registered

4558) Winifred Elizabeth Harker (Lyondemere) -- Name registered

4559) Alianora MacMahan (Calafia) -- Name registered

4560) Caitriona ui Donnachaid (Calafia) -- Name registered

4561) Elizabeth Somhairle of Calafia (Calafia) -- Name registered

4562) Erdenitei Badm-a-Delgere (Unknown) -- Name registered

4563) Fiametta Della Isola (Isles) -- Name registered

4564) Filippus Blackrune (the Angels) -- Name registered

4565) Griselda Linkehant (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4566) Orn of Angels (the Angels) -- Name registered

4567) Samthan Sidbh ni Dhochartaigh (the Angels) -- Name registered

4568) Sophie Trevere (Calafia) -- Name registered

4569) Ingriðr Viðarsdottir (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4570) Anna Doksdottir (Unknown) -- Name registered

4571) Audrina of Dreiburgen (Dreiburgen) -- Name registered

4572) Amrita (Unknown) -- Name registered

4573) Bruce MacDonald (Calafia) -- Name registered

4574) Johana Flotian (Unknown) -- Name registered

4575) Katherina Loch (Unknown) -- Name registered

4576) Kyra Audax (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4577) Oriesha of the Inept Engineers (Unknown) -- Name registered

4578) Penelope Fayrfax atte Redehulle (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4579) Scone of the Inept Engineers (Unknown) -- Name registered

4580) Bríg inghean Uatéir (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

4581) Sarah Longbothem (Unknown) -- Name registered

4582) Avranos el-Hac bin Yusif Kazim (Unknown) -- Name registered

4583) Geoffrey of Caimlann (Western Seas) -- Name registered

4584) Althea of the Horsemen (Unknown) -- Name registered

4585) Claudius of Jericho (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4586) Maryanne Fredas (Unknown) -- Name registered

4587) Nero of the Horsemen (Unknown) -- Name registered

4588) Skjaldvor inn Strangi (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

4589) Julien de la Fontaine (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4590) Miguel de Granada (Lyondemere) -- Name & Device registered

4591) Nigel of Corvus (Unknown) -- Name registered

4592) Isabel de Carvalhal (Unknown) -- Name registered

4593) Katlin Von Grachenfel (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

4594) Roland Polle (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

4595) Thora inn Glathi (Starkhafn) -- Name registered

4596) Ivan Kovachevich (Dun Or) -- Name & Device registered

4597) Lynette of Dun Or (Dun Or) -- Name registered

4598) Nicholas Alexander Wolfe de Woodchurch (Gyldenholt) -- Name registered

4599) Balduin de Holte (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4600) Erlendr Larsson (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4601) Kong Lian (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4602) Þorbjorn Ívarsson (Unknown) -- Name registered

4603) Anne of Altavia (Altavia) -- Name registered

4604) Brigit of Altavia (Altavia) -- Name registered

4605) Elena Bogsveigi (Altavia) -- Name registered

4606) Erikr Bjornsson (Altavia) -- Name registered

4607) Brilliana of Silvercreek (Wintermist) -- Name registered

4608) Caelia Nerva (Wintermist) -- Name registered

4609) Charles the Brown (Nordwache) -- Name registered

4610) Lazlo Miklosfi (Unknown) -- Name registered

4611) Sorcha ingen Flaind (Wintermist) -- Name & Device registered

4612) Adzo Risus of Corvus (Unknown) -- Name registered

4613) Ambrose Atuxos (Unknown) -- Name registered

4614) Miles Lichtenberg (Unknown) -- Name registered

4615) Primus Cornelius Caprea (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4616) Toirdhealbhagh MacMathghain (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4617) Valko of Calafia (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4618) Augusta the Hun (Unknown) -- Name registered

4619) Elle Atuxos (Unknown) -- Name registered

4620) Ester O'Hearn (Calafia) -- Name registered

4621) Godfrey the Unstable (Unknown) -- Name registered

4622) Honor Winter (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4623) Kinson Silverdragon (Unknown) -- Name registered

4624) Ocelotl Moctezuma (Calafia) -- Name & Device registered

4625) Sorcha MacKean (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4626) Svetlana Martalis (Unknown) -- Name registered

4627) Svetlana of the Inept Engineers (Unknown) -- Name registered

4628) Tobias of Calafia (Calafia) -- Name registered

4629) Tony Domari Romani (Unknown) -- Name registered

4630) Duncan Silvertoppe (Nordwache) -- Name registered

4631) Scott Mattocks of Nordwache (Nordwache) -- Name registered

4632) Seth of Nordwache (Nordwache) -- Name registered

4633) Steve Mayer of Nordwache (Unknown) -- Name registered

4634) Stone of Nordwache (Nordwache) -- Name registered

4635) Emmeline Atte More (Unknown) -- Name registered

4636) Nikolaus Grünenwaldt (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4637) Susana Leandra Macias de Santiago de Compostella (Unknown) -- Name registered

4638) Thomas Graunt (Unknown) -- Name registered

4639) Batu Sechen Tsagaajin (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4640) Bubba Wolfhound (Unknown) -- Name registered

4641) Alana Hostilius (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4642) Amuneht Nu’man (Unknown) -- Name registered

4643) Livia Silvana (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4644) Alanus Wryght (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4645) Julian Bristol (Unknown) -- Name registered

4646) Atticus of the Horsemen (Unknown) -- Name registered

4647) Jehanna of Glencairn (Naevehjem) -- Name & Device registered

4648) Optimus of the Horsemen (Unknown) -- Name registered

4649) Sara of Al-Sahid (al-Sahid) -- Name registered

4650) Simon Maxwell (Unknown) -- Name registered

4651) Tabitha the Quiet (Unknown) -- Name & Device registered

4652) Tessa de Piro (Unknown) -- Name registered

4653) Thorgrim Seadrinker (Unknown) -- Name registered

4654) Arshavir Ardavast Varak Rupertian (Unknown) -- Name registered

4655) Katie of Darach (Darach) -- Name registered

4656) Magnus Bjornsson (Unknown) -- Name registered